Název: |
Oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
04.-06.06. |
Pořadatel: |
jihočeský (P) |
Místo konání: |
TK Pelhřimov |
Kódové číslo: |
116860 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Reich Evžen |
Masarykovo nám. 6 | |
39301 Pelhřimov | |
Tel. (1): |
602440177 |
E-mail: |
e.reich@tiscali.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jiřička Jakub | 30.05.1992 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 89 |
15 |
volná karta | 23.05.2016 19:22:56 |
|
2. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 119 |
15 |
volná karta | 15.03.2016 23:28:52 |
|
3. |
Němec Filip | 21.01.1988 | LTC Humpolec | 169 |
12 |
volná karta | 27.04.2016 09:34:45 |
|
4. |
Ing. Hlavnička Martin | 06.07.1970 | Jiskra Bechyně | 185 |
12 |
volná karta | 16.05.2016 22:25:14 |
|
5. |
Jirovský Jakub | 02.10.1989 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 215 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.05.2016 13:21:15 |
|
6. |
Racek Libor | 19.09.1995 | TK Pelhřimov | 218 |
9 |
volná karta | 11.05.2016 20:55:32 |
|
7. |
Linha Jiří | 24.11.1984 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 237 |
9 |
volná karta | 17.04.2016 17:58:26 |
|
8. |
Hrych Tomáš | 22.08.1987 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 264 |
9 |
volná karta | 24.03.2016 05:07:43 |
|
9. |
Kubáň Jan | 19.12.1991 | Start České Budějovice | 294 |
9 |
volná karta | 03.04.2016 10:33:50 |
|
10. |
Pecha Oldřich | 11.05.1997 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 302 |
9 |
60 |
volná karta | 17.04.2016 21:02:40 |
11. |
Moucha Marek | 05.04.1989 | TK Pelhřimov | 320 |
6 |
volná karta | 08.04.2016 08:44:00 |
|
12. |
Hachle Jan | 30.07.1997 | Tenis Cibulka | 351 |
6 |
341 |
volná karta | 30.03.2016 23:00:42 |
13. |
Koutek Matěj | 26.05.1999 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 405 |
6 |
75 |
volná karta | 24.04.2016 17:58:58 |
14. |
Mgr. Rozkošný Filip | 17.04.1992 | LTC Velešín z.s. | 421 |
6 |
volná karta | 05.05.2016 13:25:49 |
|
15. |
Průša Ivo | 28.08.1963 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 431 |
6 |
volná karta | 11.05.2016 10:59:25 |
|
16. |
Kabelka David | 27.04.1992 | LTC Humpolec | 443 |
6 |
volná karta | 24.04.2016 18:21:48 |
|
17. |
Jiruš Jan | 23.07.1995 | TK Písek | 449 |
6 |
volná karta | 23.04.2016 12:39:08 |
|
18. |
Růžička Adam | 14.12.1995 | Jiskra Bechyně | 457 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.04.2016 02:06:39 |
|
19. |
Kalousek Petr | 18.03.1990 | Jiskra Bechyně | 478 |
4 |
volná karta | 26.03.2016 16:10:43 |
|
20. |
Mikeš Adam | 11.03.1999 | TK Strakonice | 521 |
4 |
106 |
volná karta | 21.04.2016 21:49:15 |
21. |
Pešl Dominik | 06.05.1995 | TK Písek | 528 |
4 |
volná karta | 30.03.2016 10:21:08 |
|
22. |
Podoba Jan | 27.07.1990 | LTC Humpolec | 581 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 22:41:28 |
|
23. |
Adámek Petr | 21.08.1997 | TK Pelhřimov | 642 |
4 |
183 |
volná karta | 08.04.2016 08:44:39 |
24. |
Guzik Martin | 07.04.1974 | TK Senožaty B | 680 |
4 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 09:56:50 |
|
25. |
Buček Milan | 05.12.2000 | LTC Humpolec | 870 |
3 |
274 |
volná karta | 02.05.2016 22:07:48 |
26. |
Straka Filip | 25.06.1993 | LTC Humpolec | 887 |
3 |
volná karta | 20.03.2016 12:45:42 |
|
27. |
Hořejší Dominik | 14.09.1994 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 1014 |
3 |
volná karta | 19.03.2016 22:49:52 |
|
28. |
Jedlička Marek | 22.08.1983 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 1014 |
3 |
nominace OP Tábor | 04.05.2016 15:53:00 |
|
29. |
Vaniš Jan | 19.05.1994 | TK Pelhřimov | 1048 |
1 |
volná karta pořadatele | 17.03.2016 09:30:57 |
|
30. |
Tročil Jan | 04.03.1990 | TK Sezimovo Ústí | 1048 |
1 |
nominace OP Tábor | 31.03.2016 02:03:40 |
|
31. |
Hovorka Petr | 11.08.1995 | TK Pelhřimov | 1048 |
1 |
Vk poradatel | 08.04.2016 08:48:53 |
|
32. |
Sedláček Jan | 07.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1048 |
1 |
84 |
vítěz KP dorost | 22.05.2016 14:33:01 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čurda Pavel | 02.07.1995 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 1014 |
3 |
01.04.2016 23:03:24 |
||
2. |
Dub David | 09.08.1971 | TK Pelhřimov | 1048 |
1 |
15.03.2016 10:46:57 |
||
3. |
Brázda Robin | 29.03.1999 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1048 |
1 |
306 |
29.03.2016 18:18:46 |
|
4. |
Doroškevič Anatol | 22.04.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 1048 |
1 |
29.03.2016 19:17:34 |
||
5. |
Nadaire Alexandre | 04.03.1982 | TK Pelhřimov | 1048 |
1 |
08.04.2016 08:45:23 |
||
6. |
Velíšek Jan | 15.11.1991 | TK Pelhřimov | 1048 |
1 |
08.04.2016 08:47:12 |
||
7. |
Štědrý Tomáš | 19.01.1996 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 1048 |
1 |
17.04.2016 08:25:24 |
||
8. |
Kouba Petr | 24.07.1998 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 1048 |
1 |
657 |
17.04.2016 08:27:23 |
|
9. |
Musil Petr | 22.04.1976 | TJ Centropen Dačice | 1048 |
1 |
06.05.2016 13:19:14 |
||
10. |
Kreuzer Tomáš | 27.03.1992 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1048 |
1 |
18.05.2016 14:00:21 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kníže Jakub | 23.06.1997 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1014 |
3 |
786 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2016 10:22:20 |
2. |
Ludvík Tomáš | 21.09.1996 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.05.2016 12:00:57 |
|
3. |
Mareš Petr | 28.05.1982 | LTC Rudná | 392 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.05.2016 15:48:14 |
|
4. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2016 10:12:31 |
|
5. |
Radosta Ivan | 03.12.1992 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.05.2016 11:06:29 |
|
6. |
Mikeš Josef | 16.09.1992 | LTC Velešín z.s. | 620 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.06.2016 20:33:45 |
|
7. |
Polesný Lubomír | 26.02.1975 | Start České Budějovice | 348 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.06.2016 14:20:15 |
|
8. |
Hlinka Petr | 16.01.1994 | TK Vimperk | 347 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.06.2016 17:22:42 |