Pořadatel: | BLTC Brno | Datum: | 26.-29.09. | Věk. kategorie: | dospělí |
|
|
Kadora Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ventrča Václav | | 6:4, 4:6, 1:0 (6) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Coufal David | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tesař Pavel | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalvoda Robert | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sukaný Pavel | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Robin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Segeťa Petr | | | 6:2, 2:6, 1:0 (5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:6, 6:4, 1:0 (8) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Buffa Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Filo Daniel | | | | | 6:4, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Navrátil Filip | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šoukal Martin | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holiš Štěpán | | | 3:6, 6:4, 1:0 (5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tlačbaba Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Steinhauser Robert | | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 7:6 (5) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pobořil Jan Mgr. | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daniel Jan | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Boháč Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoň Dominik | | | | | | 6:3, 2:6, 1:0 (5) |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valenta Radim | | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Paleček Adam | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hübl Filip | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kracík Šimon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vysočan Filip | | | | 6:2, 4:6, 1:0 (5) | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majda Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopeček Denis | | | 7:6 (3), 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Robiček Jan | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Orlita Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jermář Jan | | | | | 6:4, 5:1, scr. | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeman Radim | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janča Josef | | | 7:6 (4), 4:6, 1:0 (5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hlavoň Ondřej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchánek David | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sapala Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vanko Tomáš | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vidlář Tomáš | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (5), 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovařík David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Počet účastníků | 38 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Kadora Jakub | 49 | 25 | Kovařík David | 52 | 25 | Orlita Daniel | 67 | 20 | Filo Daniel | 80 | 20 | Jermář Jan | 81 | 20 | Buffa Petr | 115 | 15 | Boháč Daniel | 131 | 12 | Bartoň Dominik | 132 | 12 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 149 |
Kódové číslo akce: 112190 |
|
|
OFICIÁLNÍ:
Hráči, kteří byli přihlášeni a nedostavili se jméno hráče | datum narození | klub | Siwy Rudolf | 04.02.1986 | TC Třinec | Dostál Petr | 22.02.1988 | BLTC Brno | Vesecký Karel | 06.06.1982 | TK Spartak Jihlava | Čapka Jakub | 14.06.2003 | Sokol Letovice | Šmédek Jaroslav | 12.06.2002 | Jiskra Otrokovice | Novobilský Daniel | 06.04.1996 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
|