Název: |
Sokol Horní Počernice |
Datum: |
17.-19.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Horní Počernice (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116186 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bouda Daniel |
Otovická 109/2865 | |
19300 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
776278865 |
E-mail: |
danbouda@email.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenishornipocernice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bouda Daniel | 02.04.1995 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 291 |
9 |
08.09.2016 08:55:19 |
||
2. |
Nuc Petr | 21.09.1977 | SK Meteor Praha | 314 |
6 |
16.09.2016 12:44:17 |
||
3. |
Gregor Jiří | 04.06.1967 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 421 |
6 |
01.09.2016 15:56:13 |
||
4. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 620 |
4 |
14.09.2016 12:17:32 |
||
5. |
Bursa Matyáš | 24.07.1998 | TK Neridé | 665 |
4 |
280 |
16.09.2016 15:44:23 |
|
6. |
Bouda Václav | 24.05.1973 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1048 |
1 |
15.03.2016 20:44:04 |
||
7. |
Horčák Václav | 11.07.1975 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1048 |
1 |
09.05.2016 00:57:31 |
||
8. |
Řežábek Robin | 20.07.1995 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1048 |
1 |
13.09.2016 18:47:00 |
||
9. |
Hosnedl Robert | 23.09.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1048 |
1 |
15.09.2016 13:09:51 |
||
10. |
Bimka Ondřej | 20.04.1997 | Sokol Říčany | 1048 |
1 |
806 |
16.09.2016 15:58:00 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Poslt Josef | 10.10.1977 | Baník Praha | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2016 16:18:12 |
|
2. |
Ryvola Tomáš | 21.11.1993 | SK Satalice | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2016 12:10:45 |
|
3. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 819 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2016 08:17:14 |
|
4. |
Svoboda Matouš | 25.06.1990 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 232 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2016 11:28:07 |
|
5. |
Petrskovský Martin | 30.12.1977 | T.K.MILTEN | 1048 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2016 08:15:32 |