Název: |
Memoriál Jiřího Folbera |
Datum: |
29.08-01.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Modřany 2005 (B - 600) |
Místo konání: |
Tenisový areál LTC 2005 |
Kódové číslo: |
116141 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vodička Jan |
Matjuchinova 717 | |
15600 Praha 5 - Zbraslav | |
Tel. (1): |
774774195 |
E-mail: |
info@ltc2005.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 30 |
30 |
volná karta | 25.08.2020 15:10:18 |
|
2. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 55 |
20 |
19.06.2020 15:46:05 |
||
3. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 59 |
20 |
volná karta | 25.08.2020 17:58:50 |
|
4. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 87 |
15 |
18.06.2020 15:57:59 |
||
5. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 102 |
15 |
243 |
05.05.2020 19:46:25 |
|
6. |
Štětka Ondřej | 29.09.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 102 |
15 |
27.08.2020 11:08:07 |
||
7. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 107 |
15 |
10.08.2020 13:09:15 |
||
8. |
Trnka Přemysl | 06.08.1996 | Tenisklub Cheb | 108 |
15 |
22.08.2020 09:10:28 |
||
9. |
Wawrzyczek Andrej | 20.01.1988 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 114 |
15 |
11.08.2020 15:37:09 |
||
10. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 118 |
15 |
174 |
18.08.2020 02:40:48 |
|
11. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 123 |
15 |
68 |
29.04.2020 13:40:37 |
|
12. |
Beneš Petr | 23.08.1996 | SK OAZA Praha | 123 |
15 |
07.08.2020 17:40:59 |
||
13. |
Codl Miroslav | 06.04.1988 | Jiskra Bechyně | 134 |
12 |
08.06.2020 06:54:53 |
||
14. |
Kalivoda Adam | 17.04.1997 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 137 |
12 |
13.08.2020 21:39:26 |
||
15. |
Poštolka Roman | 07.04.1999 | Slavoj Český Brod | 157 |
12 |
21.08.2020 15:24:41 |
||
16. |
Vesecký Karel | 06.06.1982 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 165 |
12 |
26.07.2020 20:09:32 |
||
17. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 171 |
12 |
30 |
09.08.2020 14:48:52 |
|
18. |
Marcolla Jakub | 18.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 173 |
12 |
06.08.2020 23:04:42 |
||
19. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 187 |
12 |
50 |
16.07.2020 18:56:02 |
|
20. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 214 |
9 |
17 |
24.08.2020 09:50:57 |
|
21. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 214 |
9 |
96 |
volná karta | 25.08.2020 15:04:42 |
22. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 254 |
9 |
28.07.2020 00:30:29 |
||
23. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 | TK Kaznějov | 391 |
6 |
07.06.2020 15:06:18 |
||
24. |
Jirovský Jakub | 02.10.1989 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 419 |
6 |
18.08.2020 19:34:07 |
||
25. |
Sedláček Jan | 07.03.2000 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 432 |
6 |
18.08.2020 18:46:32 |
||
26. |
Skácel Dan | 30.12.1987 | TC Brno. | 551 |
4 |
volná karta | 26.08.2020 07:45:14 |
|
27. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 639 |
4 |
25.04.2020 00:53:00 |
||
28. |
Truhlář Josef | 01.05.2003 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 731 |
3 |
36 |
18.08.2020 19:44:31 |
|
29. |
Svoboda Lukáš | 06.07.1996 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
14.06.2020 11:33:24 |
||
30. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
227 |
30.06.2020 21:06:47 |
|
31. |
Čadil Patrik | 25.01.2000 | TK PTA Kolín | 1032 |
1 |
10.07.2020 12:18:59 |
||
32. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
20 |
10.07.2020 15:44:45 |
|
33. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 1032 |
1 |
32 |
15.07.2020 22:19:03 |
|
34. |
Vanko Tomáš | 29.09.2001 | HTK Třebíč | 1032 |
1 |
26.07.2020 15:29:03 |
||
35. |
Hlaváček Martin | 24.06.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1032 |
1 |
01.08.2020 20:05:47 |
||
36. |
Jedlička Dominik | 12.02.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
08.08.2020 12:54:08 |
||
37. |
Beneš Tomáš | 09.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1032 |
1 |
495 |
10.08.2020 19:27:12 |
|
38. |
Velík Lukáš | 17.06.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
416 |
17.08.2020 12:12:16 |
|
39. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
45 |
17.08.2020 19:15:03 |
|
40. |
Solař David | 07.06.1999 | TK Olymp Praha | 1032 |
1 |
24.08.2020 07:52:12 |
||
41. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.08.2020 17:28:52 |
|
42. |
Šafář Petr | 24.01.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1032 |
1 |
462 |
volná karta | 25.08.2020 17:59:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 92 |
15 |
503 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 13:04:48 |
2. |
Bureš Ondřej | 11.07.2004 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1032 |
1 |
163 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 13:02:33 |
3. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 368 |
6 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 19:23:31 |
4. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 191 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 19:33:12 |
|
5. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 306 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 13:04:19 |
6. |
Szic Sandro | 09.11.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
538 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 08:59:11 |
7. |
Uhlíř Vít | 16.10.1996 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 283 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2020 15:13:10 |
|
8. |
Panáček Petr | 10.04.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1032 |
1 |
213 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 07:45:51 |
9. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 71 |
20 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 18:38:26 |
10. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 211 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 08:15:03 |
11. |
Šlachta Cyril František | 04.09.2001 | TK ETIAM | 1032 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.08.2020 12:00:26 |
|
12. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 82 |
20 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.08.2020 12:00:28 |
|
13. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 145 |
12 |
41 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 13:47:36 |
14. |
Beran Jakub | 19.03.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 72 |
20 |
112 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 15:09:38 |
15. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 312 |
6 |
38 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 11:28:24 |
16. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1032 |
1 |
60 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.08.2020 12:00:51 |
17. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 153 |
12 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 22:06:55 |
18. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 1032 |
1 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 16:48:05 |
19. |
Rys Dominik | 20.09.2002 | SK JC Sport Opava | 419 |
6 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 12:33:52 |
20. |
Gengel Marek | 17.09.1995 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 19 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 00:50:07 |
|
21. |
Vejvara Lukáš | 26.03.1997 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 77 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 16:15:33 |
|
22. |
Agovič Semi | 11.06.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 731 |
3 |
125 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 20:07:29 |
23. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 54 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 22:35:25 |
|
24. |
Mališ Šimon | 17.08.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 283 |
9 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 07:15:48 |
25. |
Nicod Jakub | 21.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 1032 |
1 |
24 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 12:12:17 |
26. |
Kladiva Šimon | 23.11.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 193 |
12 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.08.2020 15:22:24 |