Vala Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Janča Josef | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jordanov Petr | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šprlák-Puk Albert | | | 7:5, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bugaj Martin | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vágner Josef | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lušovský Michal | 3:6, 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michl Filip | | | | 5:7, 6:0, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Steinhauser Robert | | 1:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Boháč Daniel | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bačo Stanislav | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Coufal David | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Malý Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nebojsa Stanislav | | | | | 6:1, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Lukáš | | 6:7 (5), 7:6 (7), 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Filo Daniel | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holiš Evžen | | | 4:0, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Arendar Roman | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tříška Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šmíd Petr | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Langmajer Dominik | | 6:4, 4:2, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafář Martin | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dillenz Lukáš | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majda Marek | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 0:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poláček Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vojtěchovský Lukáš | | | | | | 6:0, scr. |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Podlešák Marek | | 7:6 (3), 4:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Aregger Lars | 2:6, 7:6 (3), 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pobořil Jan Mgr. | | | 6:0, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Modrák Karel | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rabas Daniel | | | | 6:4, 4:6, 7:6 (5) | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zoufalý Jiří | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blahuta Adam | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopeček Denis | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stříteský Tomáš | 6:4, 4:6, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kadora Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kracík Matěj | | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rumler Robert | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cintl Matěj | 7:6 (5), 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovařík David | | | 7:5, 7:6 (4) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trčka Daniel | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dušek Ondřej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řezníček Vladimír | | | | scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Podzemný Vojtěch | | 6:7 (3), 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novobilský Daniel | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tyllich Jakub | | | 6:1, 4:2, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrabec Tomáš | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vachtl Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Šafránek Štěpán (platná licence A do 12.03.2020) |
| Počet účastníků | 49 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Vala Daniel | 29 | 30 | Vachtl Jiří | 33 | 30 | Nebojsa Stanislav | 35 | 30 | Kadora Jakub | 39 | 25 | Vojtěchovský Lukáš | 43 | 25 | Poláček Lukáš | 45 | 25 | Michl Filip | 48 | 25 | Kracík Matěj | 49 | 25 |
Kategorie : 12 | Součet BH: 215 |
Kódové číslo akce: 112141 |
|
|