Název: |
Semilský turnaj |
Datum: |
20.-22.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Semily (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Semily |
Kódové číslo: |
116130 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hádek Evžen |
Nábřeží Sv.Čecha 461 | |
51301 Semily | |
Tel. (1): |
608814409 |
E-mail: |
evzenhadek@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-semily.webnode.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Majšajdr Jaroslav | 09.12.2002 | LTK Liberec | 198 |
12 |
348 |
02.08.2019 22:23:38 |
|
2. |
Jahelka Vladimír | 19.12.1983 | TC Hořice | 248 |
9 |
22.07.2019 15:58:48 |
||
3. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 257 |
9 |
178 |
22.07.2019 08:01:24 |
|
4. |
Machek Vladimír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 411 |
6 |
30.07.2019 16:10:03 |
||
5. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 432 |
6 |
25.07.2019 09:33:50 |
||
6. |
Brusenbauch Alan | 16.09.1977 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 459 |
6 |
08.08.2019 15:52:09 |
||
7. |
Venzara Lukáš | 27.05.1999 | TK Semily | 524 |
4 |
02.04.2019 13:24:49 |
||
8. |
Machek Radomír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 545 |
4 |
30.07.2019 16:10:38 |
||
9. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 635 |
4 |
168 |
07.08.2019 13:33:08 |
|
10. |
Hádek Evžen | 05.09.1976 | TK Semily | 733 |
3 |
02.04.2019 13:23:29 |
||
11. |
Brož Daniel | 27.03.2000 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 784 |
3 |
626 |
05.08.2019 20:23:44 |
|
12. |
Knutson Dominik | 29.09.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 863 |
3 |
660 |
10.08.2019 09:24:22 |
|
13. |
Svoboda Michal | 12.09.1989 | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 1021 |
3 |
02.08.2019 13:00:22 |
||
14. |
Jaroš Milan | 06.09.1986 | TC Jičín | 1044 |
1 |
15.03.2019 02:20:04 |
||
15. |
Kubeš Libor | 17.09.1984 | TK Semily | 1044 |
1 |
02.04.2019 13:24:24 |
||
16. |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1044 |
1 |
673 |
23.07.2019 18:39:27 |
|
17. |
Orálek Štěpán | 20.08.1994 | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 1044 |
1 |
03.08.2019 18:45:42 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dubský Aleš | 20.07.1971 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.04.2019 11:04:32 |
|
2. |
Strachota Jan | 25.01.1998 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 10:43:37 |
|
3. |
Krajíc Martin | 21.09.1980 | TK Semily | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.08.2019 07:55:32 |
|
4. |
Jiránek David | 13.06.1996 | TK Semily | 645 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.08.2019 07:55:54 |
|
5. |
Tichák Lukáš | 19.10.1996 | TK Semily | 914 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 08.08.2019 13:55:58 |
|
6. |
Šich Daniel | 17.10.2002 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 784 |
3 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 09:33:26 |
7. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 428 |
6 |
400 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 14:47:39 |
8. |
Hradecký Lukáš | 27.07.2002 | TK Semily | 1044 |
1 |
845 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2019 22:55:10 |
9. |
Šebík Daniel | 19.05.1994 | LTC Řevnice | 382 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 14.08.2019 21:47:11 |
|
10. |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 954 |
3 |
578 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2019 11:39:13 |