Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jermář Jan |
12.04.2000 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
41 |
25 |
53 |
volná karta |
07.08.2019 07:59:18 |
2. |
Dopita Marek |
02.09.1990 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
118 |
15 |
|
|
06.08.2019 22:04:50 |
3. |
Hanuš Jaroslav |
30.11.1970 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
161 |
12 |
|
|
01.07.2019 16:27:57 |
4. |
Blažek Jan |
04.03.1994 |
TK Kvasiny |
185 |
12 |
|
|
18.07.2019 20:43:25 |
5. |
Gál Petr |
14.11.1990 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
206 |
9 |
|
|
09.05.2019 09:13:05 |
6. |
Bartoš Adam |
06.12.1994 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
245 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
07.08.2019 12:38:00 |
7. |
Jahelka Vladimír |
19.12.1983 |
TC Hořice |
248 |
9 |
|
|
22.07.2019 15:53:56 |
8. |
Šrámek Ondřej |
17.09.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
296 |
9 |
113 |
|
07.08.2019 12:59:57 |
9. |
Polívka Tomáš |
24.10.1998 |
TK Kvasiny |
365 |
6 |
|
|
28.07.2019 11:38:31 |
10. |
Tichý Marek |
11.05.1988 |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
444 |
6 |
|
|
08.08.2019 16:17:37 |
11. |
Jedlička Dominik |
30.09.1998 |
TO SK Žamberk |
500 |
4 |
|
|
06.08.2019 20:05:54 |
12. |
Wünsch Vojtěch |
02.08.2001 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
561 |
4 |
131 |
|
07.08.2019 12:37:07 |
13. |
Holub Mikuláš |
09.08.2002 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
635 |
4 |
168 |
|
06.08.2019 16:37:30 |
14. |
Mazáč Tomáš |
13.01.1993 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
654 |
4 |
|
|
23.07.2019 06:55:27 |
15. |
Mazáč Ondřej |
07.05.1998 |
TK Česká Skalice |
767 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
06.08.2019 20:06:09 |
16. |
Knutson Dominik |
29.09.2003 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
863 |
3 |
660 |
|
30.07.2019 12:11:45 |
17. |
Bartáček Filip |
29.11.2000 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
236 |
|
02.04.2019 17:13:18 |
18. |
Paukert Tomáš |
06.04.1968 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
09.05.2019 09:17:04 |
19. |
Paukert Martin |
24.08.2001 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
673 |
|
09.05.2019 09:17:13 |
20. |
Pecha Josef |
01.08.2002 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
09.05.2019 09:17:40 |
21. |
Magula Marek |
18.08.2002 |
LTC Hodonín |
1044 |
1 |
158 |
|
17.06.2019 20:40:15 |
22. |
Burget Ctirad |
27.02.1971 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
08.07.2019 15:36:25 |
23. |
Kopsa Tomáš |
03.07.1962 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
18.07.2019 14:04:36 |
24. |
Horálek Dominik |
04.02.2003 |
TO SK Žamberk |
1044 |
1 |
124 |
|
27.07.2019 13:51:33 |
25. |
Rouchal Dominik |
01.10.2005 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1044 |
1 |
402 |
|
27.07.2019 15:28:53 |
26. |
Makrlík Petr |
27.10.1993 |
1. Východočeská Tenisová |
1044 |
1 |
|
jen čtyřhru |
28.07.2019 01:31:44 |
27. |
Hájek Bořivoj |
21.02.2000 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
1044 |
1 |
267 |
|
31.07.2019 10:54:53 |
28. |
Šuda Marek |
14.08.1992 |
TK Lysá n.L. |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
02.08.2019 13:01:43 |
29. |
Suchanec Miroslav |
26.05.1982 |
TJ Bystrc z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
03.08.2019 09:31:13 |
30. |
Melichar Tomáš |
11.11.2002 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
1044 |
1 |
165 |
volná karta |
05.08.2019 16:49:35 |
31. |
Krejčí Jan |
14.08.2004 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1044 |
1 |
248 |
|
06.08.2019 16:36:57 |
32. |
Herman Dominik |
20.03.2006 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
08.08.2019 10:36:17 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vrtěna Tomáš |
25.12.2000 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
1044 |
1 |
303 |
|
08.08.2019 16:17:52 |
2. |
Král Libor |
13.09.2005 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1044 |
1 |
856 |
|
08.08.2019 16:24:01 |
3. |
Matějíček Petr |
20.07.2005 |
TO SK Žamberk |
1044 |
1 |
439 |
|
08.08.2019 18:13:06 |
4. |
Typl Jáchym |
26.06.2003 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
654 |
4 |
188 |
|
08.08.2019 21:24:07 |
5. |
Řehák Jakub |
02.09.1989 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
863 |
3 |
|
|
09.08.2019 16:09:00 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hamerník Jan |
01.07.2001 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.06.2019 20:06:28 |
2. |
Bátěk Roman |
09.05.1991 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
914 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.06.2019 20:40:26 |
3. |
Chmelík Oliver |
22.03.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
241 |
9 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2019 15:41:13 |
4. |
Voborník Jaromír |
24.01.1992 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
784 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2019 08:54:00 |
5. |
Zářecký Tomáš |
30.12.1995 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2019 13:24:56 |
6. |
Bárta Martin |
21.01.1978 |
BTK Brno |
463 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2019 15:12:20 |
7. |
Frelich Milan |
07.09.1977 |
BTK Brno |
364 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2019 15:13:09 |
8. |
Doušek Adam |
13.06.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1044 |
1 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2019 14:16:10 |
9. |
Herman Petr |
12.10.1976 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
05.08.2019 16:49:51 |
10. |
Crha Jiří |
08.01.1975 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
282 |
9 |
|
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
06.08.2019 09:58:43 |
11. |
Hübner Vojtěch |
26.03.1974 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.08.2019 16:38:02 |
12. |
Maloch Jan |
02.03.2001 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
784 |
3 |
950 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2019 21:09:51 |
13. |
Vopálka Pavel |
11.04.1992 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
807 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.08.2019 09:13:26 |
14. |
Junek Jan |
13.02.1990 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.08.2019 12:11:43 |
15. |
Šilar Luboš |
02.04.1995 |
TK Letohrad |
628 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.08.2019 16:21:12 |
16. |
Benda Radek |
07.02.2001 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1044 |
1 |
740 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
09.08.2019 14:51:40 |
|