Název: |
O pohár TK Ústí nad Orlicí |
Datum: |
04.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116078 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilar Luboš |
Dolní Dobrouč 489 | |
561 02 Dolní Dobrouč | |
Tel. (1): |
604938711 |
E-mail: |
lubos.silar@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkuo.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stolarik Petr | 07.07.1998 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 186 |
12 |
31.07.2018 12:44:50 |
||
2. |
Jedlička Dominik | 30.09.1998 | TO SK Žamberk | 269 |
9 |
27.07.2018 09:32:12 |
||
3. |
Gál Petr | 14.11.1990 | Sokol Lanžhot | 304 |
6 |
21.06.2018 18:58:29 |
||
4. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 396 |
6 |
84 |
23.07.2018 13:26:40 |
|
5. |
Dostál Martin | 09.08.1984 | TK Letohrad | 821 |
3 |
04.04.2018 11:29:37 |
||
6. |
Crha Jiří | 08.01.1975 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1035 |
1 |
18.03.2018 15:01:07 |
||
7. |
Šilar Luboš | 02.04.1995 | TK Letohrad | 1035 |
1 |
20.03.2018 11:16:40 |
||
8. |
Vopálka Pavel | 11.04.1992 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1035 |
1 |
21.06.2018 18:59:07 |
||
9. |
Moravec Tomáš | 21.02.1995 | TK Kvasiny | 1035 |
1 |
25.06.2018 13:03:36 |
||
10. |
Hlaváč Jan | 20.05.1994 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1035 |
1 |
15.07.2018 12:35:42 |
||
11. |
Paukert Martin | 24.08.2001 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1035 |
1 |
754 |
15.07.2018 21:44:38 |
|
12. |
Paukert Tomáš | 06.04.1968 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1035 |
1 |
15.07.2018 21:47:30 |
||
13. |
Burget Ctirad | 27.02.1971 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
26.07.2018 15:26:47 |
||
14. |
Bořek-Dohalský Václav | 29.06.1972 | TK Hanspaulka | 1035 |
1 |
31.07.2018 09:19:12 |
||
15. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch | 07.01.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 1035 |
1 |
689 |
31.07.2018 09:19:22 |
|
16. |
Bečička Robin | 21.10.1994 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1035 |
1 |
01.08.2018 18:22:24 |
||
17. |
Kopsa Tomáš | 03.07.1962 | TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
03.08.2018 11:56:25 |
||
18. |
Kalvoda Robert | 03.05.1971 | TC Komárov, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
03.08.2018 17:03:15 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Typl Jáchym | 26.06.2003 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
320 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.04.2018 21:34:48 |
2. |
Moravec Lukáš | 12.09.1974 | TK Letohrad | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2018 06:16:55 |
|
3. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2018 14:05:06 |
|
4. |
Robiček Petr | 13.02.2000 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 1035 |
1 |
261 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2018 23:46:25 |
5. |
Herman Petr | 12.10.1976 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 01.08.2018 08:56:15 |
|
6. |
Bátěk Roman | 09.05.1991 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.08.2018 12:08:27 |
|
7. |
Hübner Vojtěch | 26.03.1974 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.08.2018 11:14:19 |