Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Stavěl Martin |
11.06.1988 |
TK Kaznějov |
125 |
15 |
|
|
22.07.2019 21:32:50 |
2. |
Řihovský Ondřej |
31.03.1972 |
Spartak Rožmitál |
146 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
26.07.2019 17:58:10 |
3. |
Tvrský Ondřej |
17.10.1966 |
Spartak Rožmitál |
173 |
12 |
|
|
16.07.2019 19:12:22 |
4. |
Jindra Pavel |
07.06.1999 |
TK Kaznějov |
282 |
9 |
|
|
23.07.2019 14:30:34 |
5. |
Kolář Jiří |
28.02.1975 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
330 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
26.07.2019 17:45:04 |
6. |
Sýkora Martin |
16.12.1989 |
LTC Rudná |
354 |
6 |
|
|
24.07.2019 11:25:58 |
7. |
Potůček Adam |
28.04.2000 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
382 |
6 |
121 |
volná karta |
26.07.2019 10:09:09 |
8. |
Dostál Michal |
04.02.1993 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
419 |
6 |
|
|
25.07.2019 08:42:21 |
9. |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
432 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2019 22:55:56 |
10. |
Klusák Roman |
15.02.1967 |
TK Stochov |
602 |
4 |
|
|
25.07.2019 23:06:23 |
11. |
Korbelář Luboš |
15.12.1994 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
685 |
4 |
|
|
25.07.2019 13:44:14 |
12. |
Klusák Karel |
05.06.1968 |
TK Stochov |
715 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
25.07.2019 23:06:38 |
13. |
Slavík Vladimír |
08.06.1983 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
767 |
3 |
|
|
23.07.2019 16:30:58 |
14. |
Stanek Martin |
28.06.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
890 |
3 |
202 |
volná karta |
25.07.2019 13:44:55 |
15. |
Křepelka Jonáš |
11.08.1989 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno |
954 |
3 |
|
|
24.07.2019 19:29:46 |
16. |
Fuchs Martin |
15.03.1967 |
TJ Sokol Domoušice |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
06.05.2019 13:41:19 |
17. |
Moravec Ladislav |
10.09.1993 |
TK Lány |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
31.05.2019 20:32:36 |
18. |
Baloun Matěj |
11.06.2001 |
TK Lány |
1044 |
1 |
753 |
|
22.06.2019 16:12:10 |
19. |
Kocourek Adam |
11.08.2000 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
1044 |
1 |
416 |
|
23.06.2019 12:26:11 |
20. |
Utěšil Tomáš |
04.01.1980 |
Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2019 15:59:46 |
21. |
Psík Martin |
23.07.1979 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2019 02:47:24 |
22. |
Kožušník Radan |
17.06.2000 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
1044 |
1 |
902 |
|
16.07.2019 11:59:29 |
23. |
Duchan Samuel |
16.06.2001 |
TK Hovorčovice |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
16.07.2019 22:01:17 |
24. |
Liška Vojtěch |
31.03.2000 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
733 |
|
21.07.2019 11:24:41 |
25. |
Barek Svatopluk |
03.11.1997 |
Tenis Cibulka |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
22.07.2019 10:22:19 |
26. |
Hořejšek Jan |
03.01.1998 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
22.07.2019 21:33:55 |
27. |
Sobota Ladislav |
20.08.1988 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
24.07.2019 11:26:21 |
28. |
Kunkela Martin |
06.04.1986 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
25.07.2019 23:07:06 |
29. |
Zajíc Ivo |
04.06.1988 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
1044 |
1 |
|
|
26.07.2019 13:59:27 |
30. |
Novotný David |
03.07.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
881 |
|
26.07.2019 14:21:19 |
31. |
Novotný Petr |
16.04.1975 |
Open Tennis Club |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
26.07.2019 14:21:59 |
32. |
Verner Petr |
08.07.2002 |
TK Lány |
1044 |
1 |
1081 |
volná karta |
26.07.2019 17:57:39 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Slavík Marek |
31.03.1988 |
TK Lány |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
24.07.2019 19:30:16 |
2. |
Moravec Petr |
26.09.1997 |
TK Stochov |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
25.07.2019 13:45:04 |
3. |
Šmídt Daniel |
06.12.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
390 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2019 20:24:01 |
4. |
Borč Luboš |
02.05.1978 |
TK Lány |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.07.2019 10:11:50 |
5. |
Celerin Jan |
18.07.1991 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.07.2019 11:22:09 |
6. |
Spal Radek |
05.08.1976 |
TK Lány |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.07.2019 14:08:36 |
|