Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
27.-29.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116070 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cyprich Radek | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 104 |
15 |
333 |
22.07.2019 18:29:29 |
|
2. |
Cyprich Lukáš | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 129 |
12 |
325 |
21.07.2019 15:49:31 |
|
3. |
Makovíny Michal | 18.09.1987 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 191 |
12 |
25.07.2019 15:33:20 |
||
4. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 257 |
9 |
178 |
15.03.2019 11:50:20 |
|
5. |
Gernát Lukáš | 07.03.1982 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 277 |
9 |
25.07.2019 15:33:33 |
||
6. |
Šúchal Tomáš | 17.03.1995 | SK Podještědští Pardálové | 287 |
9 |
18.03.2019 23:02:59 |
||
7. |
Kalaš Radek | 08.04.1999 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 333 |
6 |
31.03.2019 15:12:58 |
||
8. |
Šverma Adam | 01.07.1998 | TK Doksy | 440 |
6 |
23.07.2019 20:04:09 |
||
9. |
Brett Milan | 19.06.2002 | TK Mimoň | 1044 |
1 |
483 |
15.03.2019 11:48:39 |
|
10. |
Chour Josef | 17.10.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 1044 |
1 |
20.07.2019 22:57:00 |
||
11. |
Průša Tomáš | 11.05.2008 | TK Mimoň | 1044 |
1 |
20.07.2019 22:57:20 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hájek Jakub | 17.05.2002 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 954 |
3 |
578 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 11:20:03 |
2. |
Kalaš Simon | 23.07.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
463 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 20.07.2019 17:46:49 |
3. |
Šípek Artur | 11.01.2003 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.07.2019 22:56:39 |
|
4. |
Barták Matyáš | 07.12.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.07.2019 22:56:46 |
|
5. |
Csiba Ondrej | 28.06.1972 | TK Rochlice Liberec | 817 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2019 10:45:48 |
|
6. |
Pánek Jan | 30.12.2007 | TK Mimoň | 1044 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 23.07.2019 17:53:27 |
|
7. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 428 |
6 |
400 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 23.07.2019 19:46:01 |