# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Štětka Ondřej |
29.09.1999 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
102 |
15 |
|
|
18.06.2020 09:36:52 |
2. |
Codl Miroslav |
06.04.1988 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
134 |
12 |
|
|
08.06.2020 06:29:13 |
3. |
Marcolla Jakub |
18.03.2000 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
173 |
12 |
|
|
13.07.2020 20:41:26 |
4. |
Svoboda Šimon |
26.09.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
191 |
12 |
|
|
03.07.2020 09:35:57 |
5. |
Reiter Jakub Filip |
22.10.2001 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
296 |
9 |
257 |
volná karta |
16.07.2020 21:35:00 |
6. |
Fiala Gustav |
17.11.2000 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
404 |
6 |
|
|
14.07.2020 09:22:05 |
7. |
Hronza Zdeněk |
14.12.1992 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
491 |
4 |
|
|
04.07.2020 11:07:36 |
8. |
Ing. Hlavnička Martin |
06.07.1970 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
573 |
4 |
|
|
30.06.2020 16:39:23 |
9. |
Mráz Petr |
09.01.1984 |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
626 |
4 |
|
|
06.07.2020 08:07:00 |
10. |
Vácha Daniel |
08.12.1976 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
731 |
3 |
|
|
26.04.2020 13:22:01 |
11. |
Kalousek Petr |
18.03.1990 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
731 |
3 |
|
|
23.06.2020 15:34:02 |
12. |
Kříž Jaromír |
10.08.1979 |
Sokol Jemnice |
836 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
16.07.2020 14:06:49 |
13. |
Chrstoš Michal |
26.11.1994 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
954 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
16.07.2020 11:20:35 |
14. |
Csiba Ondrej |
28.06.1972 |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
978 |
3 |
|
|
20.05.2020 19:42:12 |
15. |
Velek Zdeněk |
10.09.1971 |
SK TK Vodňany |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
11.05.2020 20:10:44 |
16. |
Žemlička Josef |
22.12.2001 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
1032 |
1 |
767 |
|
25.05.2020 15:38:45 |
17. |
Hrych Tomáš |
22.08.1987 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
31.05.2020 16:59:35 |
18. |
Hübner Lukáš |
20.11.1980 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2020 12:33:57 |
19. |
Kreuzer Tomáš |
27.03.1992 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2020 13:09:39 |
20. |
Smetana Petr |
02.01.1976 |
TJ Republikán |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2020 15:58:38 |
21. |
Hartl Patrik |
21.02.1981 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2020 16:00:01 |
22. |
Vaněk Pavel |
27.06.1978 |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
10.07.2020 21:09:19 |
23. |
Hlaváček Tomáš |
26.06.1986 |
Jiskra Bechyně |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
12.07.2020 17:00:21 |
24. |
Jedlička Marek |
22.08.1983 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
13.07.2020 21:18:07 |
25. |
Kellner Jan |
13.09.1982 |
Kelly Tennis Academy z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
14.07.2020 13:22:43 |
26. |
Žemlička Miloš |
15.04.1968 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
15.07.2020 08:54:21 |
27. |
Kolář Tomáš |
19.05.1984 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
15.07.2020 16:01:51 |
28. |
Trefný Vlastimil |
05.11.1975 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
1032 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
15.07.2020 19:15:11 |
29. |
Andráško Vít |
15.07.2000 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
16.07.2020 11:33:41 |
30. |
Kříž Nikolas |
30.08.2005 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
1076 |
volná karta |
16.07.2020 14:07:36 |
31. |
Stanek Martin |
28.06.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.07.2020 16:03:17 |
32. |
Halgaš Martin |
01.06.2004 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
17.07.2020 16:06:08 |