Název: |
Tenisek Open |
Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116053 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jeřábek Antonín |
Hřebečská 677 | |
273 43 Buštěhrad | |
Tel. (1): |
602146359 |
E-mail: |
tonda.jerabek@tenisek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 200 |
9 |
225 |
07.07.2020 19:44:08 |
|
2. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 254 |
9 |
07.07.2020 18:19:52 |
||
3. |
Dlouhý Radek | 14.11.1984 | TK Stochov | 329 |
6 |
28.06.2020 23:04:16 |
||
4. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 339 |
6 |
06.06.2020 21:53:44 |
||
5. |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 378 |
6 |
24.06.2020 22:51:22 |
||
6. |
Jeřábek Antonín | 24.09.1974 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 551 |
4 |
30.06.2020 21:55:54 |
||
7. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 593 |
4 |
141 |
07.07.2020 21:31:53 |
|
8. |
Hrubý Jan | 22.02.1995 | LTK Liberec | 634 |
4 |
05.07.2020 13:42:36 |
||
9. |
Liška Vojtěch | 31.03.2000 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 679 |
4 |
volná karta | 08.07.2020 16:14:36 |
|
10. |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 836 |
3 |
144 |
05.07.2020 18:23:08 |
|
11. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
14.06.2020 20:13:38 |
||
12. |
Kožušník Radan | 17.06.2000 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 1032 |
1 |
22.06.2020 10:07:08 |
||
13. |
Rychlý Lukáš | 16.11.1984 | TK Kročehlavy | 1032 |
1 |
26.06.2020 11:13:00 |
||
14. |
Franc Jaroslav | 15.01.1986 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1032 |
1 |
30.06.2020 21:56:14 |
||
15. |
Jeřábek Filip | 07.10.2002 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1032 |
1 |
755 |
30.06.2020 21:56:32 |
|
16. |
Bernat Lukáš | 11.12.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1032 |
1 |
874 |
30.06.2020 21:57:54 |
|
17. |
Kosina Petr | 22.05.1982 | Spartak Průhonice | 1032 |
1 |
01.07.2020 11:43:39 |
||
18. |
Fink Lubomír | 23.04.1990 | TK EMA o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.07.2020 21:43:54 |
|
19. |
Langer Martin | 02.11.1984 | TK EMA o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.07.2020 21:48:16 |
|
20. |
Jungmann Tomáš | 01.07.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1032 |
1 |
312 |
02.07.2020 16:54:49 |
|
21. |
Arefe Tarkan | 20.11.2004 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
325 |
05.07.2020 19:36:17 |
|
22. |
Moser Jiří | 29.01.1999 | Tenis Cibulka | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.07.2020 12:46:54 |
|
23. |
Karas Luboš | 04.07.1967 | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.07.2020 03:34:53 |
|
24. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.07.2020 15:50:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Křepelka Jonáš | 11.08.1989 | TJ Hvězda Kladno | 639 |
4 |
10.07.2020 23:18:18 |
||
2. |
Baimakhanov Nurzhan | 17.12.1966 | - | 1032 |
1 |
15.07.2020 17:25:25 |
||
3. |
Plzák Petr | 21.01.1969 | TC Tachlovice | 639 |
4 |
15.07.2020 22:44:24 |
||
4. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 308 |
6 |
15.07.2020 22:45:18 |
||
5. |
Svoboda Jakub | 12.04.1986 | TK Benešov | 222 |
9 |
16.07.2020 20:04:09 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 20.05.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2020 21:39:37 |
|
2. |
Hanzlík Lukáš | 30.03.2000 | TK Chomutov | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 15:45:41 |
|
3. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 200 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 23:24:22 |
|
4. |
Beneš Michal | 22.03.1976 | Baník Příbram | 194 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 05:13:38 |
|
5. |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav | 31.07.1999 | TK EMA o.s. | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 08:42:42 |
|
6. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 102 |
15 |
243 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 07:03:32 |
7. |
Vaja Samuel | 08.07.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 1032 |
1 |
852 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 12:17:51 |
8. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 464 |
4 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 11:52:09 |
9. |
Forgács Radovan | 08.01.1973 | 1.TK Pacov | 447 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.07.2020 11:30:58 |
|
10. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 679 |
4 |
646 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.07.2020 11:31:14 |
11. |
Slavík Marek | 31.03.1988 | TK Lány | 1032 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 13.07.2020 12:23:41 |
|
12. |
Wolf Jiří | 13.01.1993 | CTA Rudná | 419 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.07.2020 09:10:48 |
|
13. |
Dvořák David | 30.05.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1032 |
1 |
852 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.07.2020 15:25:46 |
14. |
Kincl Martin | 10.07.1972 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 05:44:28 |
|
15. |
Mecera Jakub | 06.07.1984 | LTC Slaný | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 07:29:04 |
|
16. |
Střihavka Darek | 25.04.2001 | LTC Slaný | 1032 |
1 |
696 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 17.07.2020 08:56:07 |