Název: |
Svratka Cup |
Datum: |
13.-15.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116046 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 A-B Zlín |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Drábík Martin |
Na bítýškách 648 | |
66471 Vev. Bítýška | |
Tel. (1): |
773759139 |
E-mail: |
drabikmartin@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Buffa Petr | 28.02.1990 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 142 |
12 |
01.07.2019 15:58:34 |
||
2. |
Stříteský Tomáš | 17.05.2000 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 176 |
12 |
171 |
07.06.2019 13:13:54 |
|
3. |
Bůžek Petr | 01.08.1976 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 201 |
9 |
12.07.2019 09:57:44 |
||
4. |
Doseděl Jakub | 17.05.1999 | TC Brno. | 282 |
9 |
20.06.2019 21:40:20 |
||
5. |
Robiček Petr | 13.02.2000 | Tatran Starý Lískovec | 377 |
6 |
322 |
20.06.2019 18:20:22 |
|
6. |
Drábík Martin | 18.11.1977 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 475 |
4 |
15.04.2019 13:39:21 |
||
7. |
Ulrych Petr | 06.05.1983 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 611 |
4 |
15.04.2019 13:40:10 |
||
8. |
Santar Filip | 12.05.1979 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
15.04.2019 13:39:34 |
||
9. |
Ing. Zavřel Tomáš | 10.11.1975 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
15.04.2019 13:39:47 |
||
10. |
Sedlák Jakub | 18.03.1992 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1044 |
1 |
23.05.2019 20:32:31 |
||
11. |
Burget Ctirad | 27.02.1971 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
18.06.2019 08:21:57 |
||
12. |
Votruba Pavel | 17.12.1976 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 1044 |
1 |
30.06.2019 07:48:33 |
||
13. |
Skalník Břetislav | 05.11.1961 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
01.07.2019 10:53:38 |
||
14. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1044 |
1 |
04.07.2019 16:20:58 |
||
15. |
Doušek Tomáš | 08.09.1983 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 1044 |
1 |
08.07.2019 15:37:08 |
||
16. |
Fanta Miroslav | 22.06.1965 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 1044 |
1 |
09.07.2019 09:55:21 |
||
17. |
Studený Jan | 14.07.1988 | BTK Brno | 1044 |
1 |
11.07.2019 11:20:20 |
||
18. |
Hynšt Tomáš | 28.11.1994 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
11.07.2019 11:21:11 |
||
19. |
Babinciuc Ilie | 06.12.1985 | BTK Brno | 1044 |
1 |
11.07.2019 11:22:39 |
||
20. |
Pres Jiří | 23.01.2002 | TJ Mokrá Hora | 1044 |
1 |
12.07.2019 09:38:56 |
||
21. |
Kubeš Jakub | 19.10.1996 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
12.07.2019 12:12:51 |
||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Richter Ondřej | 06.09.1991 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1044 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 09.07.2019 16:05:55 |
|
2. |
Zoufalý Jiří | 22.06.2000 | TK TILIA Brno | 333 |
6 |
430 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.07.2019 12:37:23 |
3. |
Bukáček Michal | 15.12.1997 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 611 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.07.2019 15:43:57 |