Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Svoboda Šimon |
26.09.2000 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
191 |
12 |
|
|
03.07.2020 10:57:01 |
2. |
Kazda Martin |
26.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
214 |
9 |
96 |
|
08.07.2020 14:56:18 |
3. |
Velebil Matěj |
14.10.1995 |
Tenis Dobříš |
283 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
09.07.2020 23:00:07 |
4. |
Potůček Adam |
28.04.2000 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
335 |
6 |
|
|
08.07.2020 09:19:35 |
5. |
Pokorný Dominik |
03.09.1998 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
378 |
6 |
|
|
24.06.2020 22:50:14 |
6. |
Slabihoudek Matěj |
18.08.2002 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
386 |
6 |
143 |
|
07.07.2020 10:52:59 |
7. |
Lazarev Leon |
12.02.2002 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
473 |
4 |
73 |
|
07.07.2020 10:54:59 |
8. |
Šebík Daniel |
19.05.1994 |
LTC Řevnice |
509 |
4 |
|
|
25.06.2020 18:21:52 |
9. |
Svoboda Michal |
12.09.1989 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. |
533 |
4 |
|
|
30.06.2020 23:20:08 |
10. |
Otradovský Petr |
01.03.1984 |
LTC Řevnice |
573 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
08.07.2020 17:14:30 |
11. |
Hübl Karel |
27.12.1978 |
LTC Řevnice |
622 |
4 |
|
|
25.06.2020 18:22:19 |
12. |
Sosna Mojmír |
27.07.1984 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
798 |
3 |
|
|
07.07.2020 10:55:45 |
13. |
Muchna Daniel |
15.10.1986 |
LTC Řevnice |
859 |
3 |
|
|
08.07.2020 17:15:15 |
14. |
Kubricht Kryštof |
07.04.1991 |
LTC Řevnice |
859 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
08.07.2020 17:20:30 |
15. |
Barek Svatopluk |
03.11.1997 |
Tenis Cibulka |
890 |
3 |
|
|
29.06.2020 16:34:02 |
16. |
Trunečka Štěpán |
30.07.2001 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
954 |
3 |
381 |
|
08.07.2020 09:09:34 |
17. |
Šupáček Otakar |
02.02.1974 |
LTC Řevnice |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2020 18:23:22 |
18. |
Nejedly jan |
22.05.1978 |
LTC Řevnice |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2020 18:23:44 |
19. |
Pinta Gabriel |
11.11.1981 |
LTC Řevnice |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2020 18:24:48 |
20. |
Moravec Petr |
26.09.1997 |
TK Stochov |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
29.06.2020 11:21:57 |
21. |
Holán Lukáš |
09.10.1998 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
30.06.2020 15:44:54 |
22. |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1032 |
1 |
292 |
|
07.07.2020 10:53:40 |
23. |
Landfeld Vít |
20.09.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1032 |
1 |
609 |
|
07.07.2020 10:56:37 |
24. |
Haňkovský David |
09.02.2002 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
192 |
|
08.07.2020 09:10:30 |
25. |
Froňka Martin |
15.04.2001 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
284 |
|
08.07.2020 09:11:16 |
26. |
Houdek Martin |
12.10.1967 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2020 09:12:40 |
27. |
Hojka Matěj |
07.08.1997 |
LTC Řevnice |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2020 14:56:33 |
28. |
Heřman Michael |
02.09.1996 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2020 14:57:11 |
29. |
Solař David |
07.06.1999 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2020 15:07:22 |
30. |
Kubeš Jiří |
14.09.1995 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
08.07.2020 17:13:20 |
31. |
Růžička Petr |
27.01.1990 |
LTC Řevnice |
1032 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
08.07.2020 23:37:51 |
32. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1032 |
1 |
558 |
|
09.07.2020 22:58:52 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Soukup Jiří |
04.10.1981 |
TJ Karlštejn |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2020 23:04:15 |
2. |
Zíma Jiří |
28.04.1975 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
09.07.2020 23:07:01 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hustoles Jonah |
10.03.1989 |
LTC Rudná |
473 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2020 07:56:45 |
2. |
Kosina Petr |
22.05.1982 |
Spartak Průhonice |
1032 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2020 06:51:29 |
3. |
Drašnar Michal |
07.03.1963 |
LTC Řevnice |
1032 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.07.2020 23:38:55 |
4. |
Šebík Miroslav |
19.07.1964 |
LTC Řevnice |
1032 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
09.07.2020 23:10:46 |
5. |
Lhotský Marek |
11.05.1972 |
Tenis DLI Kladno |
1032 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 17:56:08 |
|