Datum: |
08.-10.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Ústí n.Labem (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
116035 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Patyková Klára Ing. |
Štursova 798/40 | |
400 01 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
606 831 379 |
E-mail: |
klara.patykova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Marek Jan | 17.12.1987 | TK Louny | 168 |
12 |
07.07.2017 12:19:00 |
||
2. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 180 |
12 |
05.07.2017 20:41:08 |
||
3. |
Slezák Marek | 18.01.1998 | TK Louny | 182 |
12 |
197 |
volná karta | 07.07.2017 12:19:46 |
4. |
Šimek Filip | 24.10.1997 | TK Louny | 187 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.07.2017 12:19:17 |
|
5. |
Rosa Jan | 20.10.1998 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 244 |
9 |
290 |
05.07.2017 20:41:41 |
|
6. |
Patyk Jakub | 18.05.1999 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 296 |
9 |
188 |
05.07.2017 20:41:24 |
|
7. |
Šverma Adam | 01.07.1998 | TK Doksy | 305 |
6 |
13.04.2017 21:28:17 |
||
8. |
Sláma Jakub | 25.02.1998 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 344 |
6 |
179 |
volná karta | 05.07.2017 20:41:56 |
9. |
Makovíny Michal | 18.09.1987 | Start Liberec | 351 |
6 |
07.06.2017 09:05:00 |
||
10. |
Švec Martin | 24.10.1984 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 472 |
4 |
07.07.2017 16:40:21 |
||
11. |
Holán Lukáš | 09.10.1998 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 597 |
4 |
205 |
25.06.2017 14:29:12 |
|
12. |
Makovíny Rastislav | 27.08.1974 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 639 |
4 |
16.06.2017 21:30:14 |
||
13. |
Vítek Alexandr | 28.03.1978 | TK Doksy | 884 |
3 |
06.06.2017 12:46:07 |
||
14. |
Puršl Vladimír | 02.02.1988 | TK Roudnice n.L. | 915 |
3 |
26.06.2017 09:06:08 |
||
15. |
Dvořák Daniel | 18.01.2001 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1030 |
1 |
833 |
25.03.2017 21:15:05 |
|
16. |
Záklasník Petr | 18.07.1996 | TJ Chlumec-Tenis | 1030 |
1 |
11.04.2017 22:52:01 |
||
17. |
Zenk Michal | 08.05.1986 | LTC Litvínov | 1030 |
1 |
07.05.2017 17:46:21 |
||
18. |
Fuchs Martin | 15.03.1967 | TJ Sokol Domoušice | 1030 |
1 |
20.06.2017 12:52:19 |
||
19. |
Prokeš Michal | 13.11.1992 | TJ Sokol Domoušice | 1030 |
1 |
20.06.2017 13:22:09 |
||
20. |
Martinka Jiří | 08.11.2002 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
817 |
21.06.2017 15:56:29 |
|
21. |
Mošnička Roman | 18.10.1980 | TJ Chlumec-Tenis | 1030 |
1 |
22.06.2017 11:32:19 |
||
22. |
Kočí Jaroslav | 01.06.1979 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek | 1030 |
1 |
25.06.2017 11:58:28 |
||
23. |
Čech Michael | 09.03.2001 | TK Most | 1030 |
1 |
123 |
26.06.2017 22:01:01 |
|
24. |
Ledvina Roman | 10.12.1988 | TK Spartak Děčín | 1030 |
1 |
29.06.2017 18:03:26 |
||
25. |
Barták Jan | 04.11.1976 | TJ Chlumec-Tenis | 1030 |
1 |
03.07.2017 10:39:02 |
||
26. |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 1030 |
1 |
537 |
06.07.2017 19:44:52 |
|
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimánek Jiří | 16.10.1990 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 450 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2017 23:44:36 |
|
2. |
Kubeš Alex | 01.02.1999 | TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. | 837 |
3 |
496 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2017 12:00:16 |
3. |
Medřický Petr | 09.10.1992 | TK Česká Kamenice | 1030 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 05.07.2017 16:00:17 |
|
4. |
Ešner Michal | 28.01.1981 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 665 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.07.2017 19:44:28 |
|
5. |
Vašák Martin | 17.05.1986 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 08:30:07 |
|
6. |
Vopat Ladislav | 06.05.1995 | Sokol Košťany | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 12:39:08 |
|
7. |
Rubický Jan | 07.04.1990 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 17:00:48 |