Bíško Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pašalič Marko | | 3:6, 6:2, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rais Vítek | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Markovič Pavel | | | 6:1, 3:6, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Arendar Roman | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Machač Kristian | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Daniel | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Martínek David | | | | 6:4, 4:6, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
Kameník Martin | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Solař David | | 7:5, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vlkovský Vojtěch | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kocián Michal | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vyhlas Radek | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vojtěchovský Lukáš | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Makrlík Petr | | | | | 6:4, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Severa Karel | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dubský Marek | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kaiser Kevin | | | 7:5, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimek Filip | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poštolka Roman | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Orlita Daniel | 6:3, 4:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Malý Patrik | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
Balada Tomáš | 7:5, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vašák Martin | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ječmík Albert | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čtverák Ondřej | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pátý Daniel | 4:6, 7:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimůnek David | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kracík Matěj | | | | | | 6:2, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hartmann Michal | | 6:4, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holiš Štěpán | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchánek Martin | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hudeček Petr | 6:3, 3:6, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pech Patrik | | scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blecha Adam | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rinko Štěpán | | | | 6:4, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
Podlešák Marek | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šodek David | | 7:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holub David | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svoboda Matouš | | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trnka Přemysl | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrbka Jiří | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michl Filip | | | | | 6:0, 7:5 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jetel Michal | | 6:4, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vágner Josef | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mališ Filip | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kvis Kryštof | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cintl Matěj | | 2:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoň Dominik | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalivoda Adam | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
Kracík Šimon | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stavěl Martin | | 7:5, 3:6, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trefný Martin | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Válek Milan | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Velek Daniel | 3:6, 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nebojsa Stanislav | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Pavel Zlatohlávek, 775-169048 |
| Počet účastníků | 56 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Bíško Michal | 27 | 30 | Nebojsa Stanislav | 31 | 30 | Makrlík Petr | 39 | 25 | Vrbka Jiří | 41 | 25 | Vojtěchovský Lukáš | 42 | 25 | Šimůnek David | 45 | 25 | Michl Filip | 47 | 25 | Kracík Matěj | 50 | 25 |
Kategorie : 12 | Součet BH: 210 |
Kódové číslo akce: 112026 |
|
|