Název: |
A2 Optim Tour AutoKout Cup 2019 |
Datum: |
01.-06.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Houštka (A - 500) |
Místo konání: |
LTC Houšťka |
Dotace: |
56000 |
Kódové číslo: |
116018 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Zlatohlávek Pavel |
Houštka 1259 | |
25001 Stará Boleslav | |
Tel. (1): |
775 169 048 |
Tel. (2): |
222 824 318 |
E-mail: |
pavel.zlatohlavek@mpss.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 29 |
30 |
16.06.2019 09:57:08 |
||
2. |
Vejvara Lukáš | 26.03.1997 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 30 |
30 |
10.06.2019 22:21:15 |
||
3. |
Bíško Michal | 07.05.1994 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 32 |
30 |
10.06.2019 19:16:10 |
||
4. |
Nebojsa Stanislav | 02.10.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 34 |
30 |
09.06.2019 14:03:12 |
||
5. |
Michl Filip | 02.04.1994 | TO SK Mělník | 35 |
30 |
24.04.2019 16:36:35 |
||
6. |
Pátý Daniel | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 36 |
25 |
03.06.2019 18:10:11 |
||
7. |
Jermář Jan | 12.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 41 |
25 |
53 |
02.06.2019 00:11:40 |
|
8. |
Vlkovský Vojtěch | 12.07.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 43 |
25 |
16.06.2019 21:40:58 |
||
9. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 47 |
25 |
20.04.2019 19:50:57 |
||
10. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 48 |
25 |
16.03.2019 22:25:06 |
||
11. |
Šprlák-Puk Albert | 20.09.1999 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 52 |
25 |
17.06.2019 23:14:44 |
||
12. |
Rabas Daniel | 29.01.1998 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 53 |
25 |
19.06.2019 22:06:52 |
||
13. |
Vrbka Jiří | 01.04.1980 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 57 |
20 |
03.06.2019 13:34:18 |
||
14. |
Vojtěchovský Lukáš | 29.01.1971 | LTK Liberec | 58 |
20 |
volná karta | 23.06.2019 21:10:34 |
|
15. |
Tříška Martin | 03.10.1991 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 59 |
20 |
06.05.2019 13:25:00 |
||
16. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 61 |
20 |
15.03.2019 10:19:14 |
||
17. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 62 |
20 |
27.05.2019 14:52:15 |
||
18. |
Pechala František | 29.03.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 70 |
20 |
07.04.2019 15:56:48 |
||
19. |
Pavluv Richard | 08.11.1996 | LTC Houštka | 71 |
20 |
16.03.2019 20:02:53 |
||
20. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 71 |
20 |
43 |
19.03.2019 12:41:54 |
|
21. |
Holiš Štěpán | 12.03.1998 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 74 |
20 |
11.06.2019 10:21:34 |
||
22. |
Rinko Štěpán | 13.11.1996 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 75 |
20 |
06.05.2019 00:12:24 |
||
23. |
Válek Milan | 04.09.1999 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 75 |
20 |
20.06.2019 13:45:10 |
||
24. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 79 |
20 |
26 |
20.06.2019 20:00:00 |
|
25. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 80 |
20 |
28.03.2019 18:42:59 |
||
26. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 86 |
15 |
382 |
15.03.2019 21:03:24 |
|
27. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 89 |
15 |
31 |
31.03.2019 14:39:15 |
|
28. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 91 |
15 |
10 |
04.06.2019 22:53:06 |
|
29. |
Orlita Daniel | 08.07.1997 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 98 |
15 |
06.06.2019 18:53:40 |
||
30. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 101 |
15 |
23 |
24.03.2019 20:46:26 |
|
31. |
Barnat Jiří | 26.07.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 114 |
15 |
7 |
15.06.2019 18:49:33 |
|
32. |
Krumich Martin | 26.12.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 124 |
15 |
6 |
21.06.2019 09:37:26 |
|
33. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 173 |
12 |
8 |
09.06.2019 08:49:51 |
|
34. |
Süč Dominik | 19.09.1990 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 197 |
12 |
volná karta | 08.06.2019 20:48:51 |
|
35. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 23.03.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 215 |
9 |
90 |
volná karta | 04.04.2019 08:01:50 |
36. |
Beran Jakub | 19.03.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 227 |
9 |
13 |
17.06.2019 14:20:49 |
|
37. |
Motl Pavel | 07.09.1997 | TK Sparta Praha | 238 |
9 |
volná karta | 11.06.2019 19:47:44 |
|
38. |
Musil Mathias | 08.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 423 |
6 |
19 |
08.04.2019 20:10:10 |
|
39. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 463 |
4 |
114 |
volná karta | 16.06.2019 16:12:32 |
40. |
Jetel Michal | 14.01.1996 | LTC Houštka | 493 |
4 |
volná karta | 14.06.2019 11:24:00 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řeháček Marek | 12.04.1996 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 44 |
25 |
přijat do HS | 25.06.2019 13:15:26 |
|
2. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 102 |
15 |
prezentován Q | 24.06.2019 09:57:23 |
|
3. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 113 |
15 |
82 |
prezentován Q | 18.06.2019 14:58:53 |
4. |
Beneš Petr | 23.08.1996 | SK OAZA Praha | 136 |
12 |
prezentován Q | 15.06.2019 21:22:21 |
|
5. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 139 |
12 |
prezentován Q | 04.06.2019 11:55:28 |
|
6. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 166 |
12 |
90 |
prezentován Q | 18.03.2019 16:57:46 |
7. |
Doubek Lukáš | 24.06.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 188 |
12 |
185 |
prezentován Q | 02.04.2019 08:17:16 |
8. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 198 |
12 |
49 |
prezentován Q | 16.04.2019 23:35:36 |
9. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 241 |
9 |
94 |
prezentován Q | 30.06.2019 17:26:53 |
10. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 266 |
9 |
71 |
prezentován Q | 22.03.2019 14:41:04 |
11. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 306 |
6 |
111 |
prezentován Q | 30.05.2019 10:07:47 |
12. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 336 |
6 |
101 |
prezentován Q | 17.06.2019 14:50:22 |
13. |
Kohoutek Jan | 26.09.2000 | LTK Liberec | 371 |
6 |
412 |
prezentován Q | 19.04.2019 17:12:48 |
14. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 568 |
4 |
167 |
prezentován Q | 31.03.2019 08:42:06 |
15. |
Jančík Jakub | 13.10.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 602 |
4 |
34 |
prezentován Q | 15.04.2019 11:55:53 |
16. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 914 |
3 |
121 |
prezentován Q | 16.03.2019 16:13:34 |
17. |
Jaroš Milan | 06.09.1986 | TC Jičín | 1044 |
1 |
prezentován Q | 04.04.2019 14:17:10 |
|
18. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
prezentován Q | 21.06.2019 08:34:29 |
|
19. |
Děrkas Zdeněk | 30.04.1996 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1044 |
1 |
prezentován Q | 30.06.2019 16:07:34 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Codl Miroslav | 06.04.1988 | Jiskra Bechyně | 368 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2019 07:59:49 |
|
2. |
Šodek David | 08.01.1990 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 266 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2019 09:56:24 |
|
3. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 155 |
12 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2019 13:35:05 |
4. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 192 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2019 11:14:08 |
|
5. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1044 |
1 |
312 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 09:22:00 |
6. |
Vavruška Lukáš | 12.09.2001 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 428 |
6 |
400 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2019 15:03:55 |
7. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 1044 |
1 |
30 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 23.06.2019 21:06:04 |
8. |
Hájek Petr | 12.03.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 24 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 21:22:35 |
|
9. |
Holiš Evžen | 16.02.2000 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 306 |
6 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 24.06.2019 08:26:21 |
10. |
Studený Jan | 14.07.1988 | BTK Brno | 1044 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 24.06.2019 20:21:12 |
|
11. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 110 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 22:00:57 |
|
12. |
Pátý Michael | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 142 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 10:38:49 |
|
13. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 176 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2019 16:29:17 |
|
14. |
Pech Patrik | 25.04.1995 | TK Olymp Praha | 159 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2019 09:24:22 |
|
15. |
Reček Dominik | 19.02.1995 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 42 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2019 20:29:49 |
|
16. |
Stavrovskij Petr | 13.01.2001 | Tempo Praha | 733 |
3 |
20 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.06.2019 16:35:51 |
17. |
Pecák Štěpán | 21.06.2000 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 96 |
15 |
106 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.06.2019 16:36:25 |
18. |
Poštolka Roman | 07.04.1999 | Slavoj Český Brod | 109 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.06.2019 16:36:46 |
|
19. |
Kozler Adam | 03.06.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 151 |
12 |
80 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.06.2019 16:37:17 |
20. |
Bolardt Antonín | 07.06.1998 | TK Sparta Praha | 28 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 17:30:45 |
|
21. |
Suchánek Martin | 09.02.1983 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 635 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 20:54:25 |
|
22. |
Semerák Jan | 26.01.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 203 |
9 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 22:36:04 |
23. |
Cyprich Lukáš | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 129 |
12 |
325 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 10:29:08 |
24. |
Cyprich Radek | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 104 |
15 |
333 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 10:29:47 |
25. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 914 |
3 |
48 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 10:35:02 |
26. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 148 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 18:10:54 |
|
27. |
Kalivoda Adam | 17.04.1997 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 77 |
20 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.06.2019 13:31:03 |
|
28. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 87 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2019 16:11:36 |
|
29. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 589 |
4 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2019 16:49:48 |
30. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 407 |
6 |
116 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.06.2019 17:10:06 |