Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Holiš Dominik |
22.05.2000 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
181 |
12 |
|
|
25.06.2020 14:35:08 |
2. |
Bartoš Adam |
06.12.1994 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
205 |
9 |
|
|
01.06.2020 11:08:01 |
3. |
Mališ Šimon |
17.08.2003 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
283 |
9 |
23 |
|
04.06.2020 07:19:09 |
4. |
Sekula David |
08.11.1994 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
289 |
9 |
|
|
01.06.2020 11:07:26 |
5. |
Kalvoda Robert |
03.05.1971 |
TC Komárov, z.s. |
444 |
6 |
|
|
14.06.2020 22:16:34 |
6. |
Marenčok Jan |
02.04.1992 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
626 |
4 |
|
|
12.06.2020 07:37:15 |
7. |
Kijonka Radim |
26.11.1972 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
936 |
3 |
|
|
10.06.2020 19:36:42 |
8. |
Sýkora Marek |
29.07.1997 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
01.06.2020 11:07:43 |
9. |
Holaň Marek |
13.04.1995 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
01.06.2020 11:08:16 |
10. |
Priesol Jiří |
19.07.1980 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
05.06.2020 18:37:31 |
11. |
Schwan Robert |
15.06.1977 |
- |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
09.06.2020 17:11:23 |
12. |
Slavík Marek |
31.03.1988 |
TK Lány |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
09.06.2020 23:04:14 |
13. |
Kačerovský Antonín |
06.06.1978 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
10.06.2020 18:40:58 |
14. |
Indra Martin |
16.07.1978 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
12.06.2020 21:57:27 |
15. |
Petr Tomáš |
01.11.1976 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
12.06.2020 22:14:49 |
16. |
Bilčík Marcel |
17.08.1978 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
13.06.2020 07:09:59 |
17. |
Veleba Jiří |
29.06.1973 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
15.06.2020 11:47:30 |
18. |
Gruszkowski Martin |
02.09.1974 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
1032 |
1 |
|
|
18.06.2020 21:00:07 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kožušník Radan |
17.06.2000 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
1032 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2020 10:31:46 |
2. |
Chmelík Oliver |
22.03.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
153 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.06.2020 18:56:06 |
3. |
Zavadil Tomáš |
30.10.1986 |
CTA Rudná |
710 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2020 16:56:04 |
|