Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kadora Jakub |
18.10.1993 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
39 |
25 |
|
|
19.03.2018 12:56:45 |
2. |
Šimeček Martin |
08.02.1999 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
67 |
20 |
14 |
|
19.06.2018 20:33:23 |
3. |
Dillenz Lukáš |
17.05.1997 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
99 |
15 |
|
|
29.05.2018 18:11:10 |
4. |
Novák Jakub |
16.12.1998 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
101 |
15 |
|
|
18.06.2018 11:57:13 |
5. |
Prokop Vojtěch |
04.09.1998 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
102 |
15 |
|
|
10.06.2018 10:46:51 |
6. |
Boháč Daniel |
07.11.1995 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
116 |
15 |
|
|
20.03.2018 10:36:04 |
7. |
Modrák Karel |
05.06.1995 |
TK Blansko |
120 |
15 |
|
|
10.05.2018 00:39:16 |
8. |
Hrabec Tomáš |
28.12.1990 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
124 |
15 |
|
|
14.04.2018 10:18:30 |
9. |
Buffa Petr |
28.02.1990 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
130 |
12 |
|
|
17.06.2018 17:56:56 |
10. |
Vágner Josef |
29.05.1999 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
144 |
12 |
206 |
|
05.06.2018 22:53:17 |
11. |
Šprlák-Puk Albert |
20.09.1999 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
147 |
12 |
10 |
|
19.06.2018 22:40:57 |
12. |
Orlita Daniel |
08.07.1997 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
150 |
12 |
|
|
29.06.2018 16:07:09 |
13. |
Pobořil Jan |
15.02.1997 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
198 |
9 |
|
|
18.06.2018 19:31:50 |
14. |
Křipský Dominik |
06.09.1999 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
216 |
9 |
15 |
|
18.06.2018 21:03:44 |
15. |
Tyllich Jakub |
19.01.1995 |
TC Brno. |
224 |
9 |
|
|
29.06.2018 14:33:00 |
16. |
Podzemný Vojtěch |
24.10.2000 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
247 |
9 |
38 |
|
03.06.2018 11:03:40 |
17. |
Sušeň Thomas |
25.10.1993 |
SK Jundrov Brno |
247 |
9 |
|
|
23.06.2018 22:27:51 |
18. |
Bačo Stanislav |
26.12.1993 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
260 |
9 |
|
|
21.03.2018 09:59:08 |
19. |
Kalvoda Jakub |
07.06.1998 |
ŽLTC Brno |
313 |
6 |
|
|
24.06.2018 16:00:37 |
20. |
Vaculík Lukáš |
08.02.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
321 |
6 |
32 |
|
27.03.2018 17:22:30 |
21. |
Kovařík David |
08.10.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
355 |
6 |
33 |
|
21.05.2018 12:38:52 |
22. |
Duben Jan |
18.08.1999 |
TK Zlín |
359 |
6 |
166 |
|
12.04.2018 17:33:01 |
23. |
Daniel Jan |
06.08.2001 |
Start Brno |
421 |
6 |
218 |
|
17.03.2018 11:57:26 |
24. |
Novák Jiří |
23.05.2001 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
421 |
6 |
69 |
|
16.06.2018 10:18:42 |
25. |
Steinhauser Robert |
02.09.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
458 |
4 |
39 |
|
11.06.2018 15:14:58 |
26. |
Prokop Tomáš |
08.10.1993 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
488 |
4 |
|
|
20.06.2018 16:47:36 |
27. |
Ondrašík Adam |
17.01.1985 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
567 |
4 |
|
|
30.05.2018 10:25:49 |
28. |
Novobilský Daniel |
06.04.1996 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
579 |
4 |
|
|
30.04.2018 11:51:31 |
29. |
Kulhánek Michael |
01.07.2001 |
TC Brno. |
690 |
4 |
105 |
|
15.03.2018 00:11:35 |
30. |
Jermář Jan |
12.04.2000 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
705 |
4 |
17 |
|
18.06.2018 21:09:33 |
31. |
Krakovský Matej |
29.10.1999 |
TCV Strání |
990 |
3 |
514 |
|
25.06.2018 12:56:52 |
32. |
Robiček Petr |
13.02.2000 |
Tatran Starý Lískovec |
1035 |
1 |
261 |
|
18.03.2018 14:16:43 |
33. |
Fenyk Jan |
21.05.1998 |
BLTC Brno |
1035 |
1 |
|
|
21.04.2018 20:10:01 |
34. |
Janča Josef |
23.05.1976 |
TK TILIA Brno |
1035 |
1 |
|
|
19.05.2018 21:47:35 |
35. |
Hlavoň Ondřej |
28.08.2001 |
BLTC Brno |
1035 |
1 |
287 |
|
06.06.2018 14:53:37 |
36. |
Kiss David |
05.02.1995 |
BLTC Brno |
1035 |
1 |
|
|
06.06.2018 15:30:17 |
37. |
Fürich Adam |
27.12.1995 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
1035 |
1 |
|
|
27.06.2018 13:12:41 |
38. |
Rybář Alex |
18.11.2001 |
BLTC Brno |
1035 |
1 |
274 |
|
29.06.2018 14:33:30 |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
41. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Chmelík Oliver |
22.03.2001 |
LTC Hodonín |
396 |
6 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.05.2018 22:39:22 |
2. |
Hasoň Rostislav |
19.07.1989 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
803 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.06.2018 21:00:07 |
3. |
Vala Daniel |
27.06.1992 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
29 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.06.2018 09:46:41 |
4. |
Svoboda Matouš |
25.06.1990 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
92 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2018 17:15:24 |
5. |
Guziur Filip |
26.01.1998 |
BLTC Brno |
189 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.06.2018 20:38:30 |
6. |
Čtverák Ondřej |
16.01.1998 |
BLTC Brno |
63 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
23.06.2018 20:40:12 |
7. |
Pašalič Marko |
11.12.1998 |
TK Olymp Praha |
83 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2018 11:39:16 |
8. |
Stříteský Tomáš |
17.05.2000 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
1035 |
1 |
192 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2018 22:23:46 |
9. |
Zavřel Vít |
13.06.1995 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
1035 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2018 07:16:04 |
|