Název: |
Ekonom Cup |
Datum: |
01.-02.06. |
Pořadatel: |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Na Třebešíně 1, Praha 3 |
Kódové číslo: |
116009 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Fiala Radek |
Na Třebešíně 3215/1 | |
13000 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
724237620 |
E-mail: |
fialar@vse.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 166 |
12 |
17.04.2019 23:21:25 |
||
2. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 226 |
9 |
04.04.2019 11:43:44 |
||
3. |
Penc Lukáš | 31.01.1990 | SK Aritma Praha | 301 |
9 |
14.05.2019 12:11:21 |
||
4. |
Šišolák Jaroslav | 10.10.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 560 |
4 |
472 |
12.05.2019 22:41:15 |
|
5. |
Matouš Patrik | 18.04.1994 | Tenis Nová Paka | 589 |
4 |
27.05.2019 10:08:38 |
||
6. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 715 |
4 |
176 |
21.05.2019 20:26:43 |
|
7. |
Kotlín Michael | 16.03.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 941 |
3 |
27.03.2019 03:23:39 |
||
8. |
Šimek Jakub | 26.06.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1044 |
1 |
14.04.2019 10:45:53 |
||
9. |
Šnajdr Jaroslav | 05.10.1986 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
23.04.2019 14:20:25 |
||
10. |
Jirmus Radim | 28.11.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1044 |
1 |
28.04.2019 20:14:02 |
||
11. |
Hašpl František | 30.04.1996 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 1044 |
1 |
04.05.2019 18:28:20 |
||
12. |
Šiman Jakub | 17.03.1995 | TO Sprint | 1044 |
1 |
06.05.2019 16:45:58 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ondráček Jan | 06.04.1987 | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 1044 |
1 |
27.05.2019 10:13:10 |
||
2. |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 941 |
3 |
29.05.2019 13:22:58 |
||
3. |
Vyhlas Radek | 19.03.1993 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 212 |
9 |
31.05.2019 14:09:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 375 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2019 07:00:32 |
|
2. |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 | CTA Rudná | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2019 18:50:24 |
|
3. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 432 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.05.2019 20:33:07 |
|
4. |
Kúřil Martin | 04.10.1996 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2019 16:40:26 |
|
5. |
Lerbletier Jakub | 20.05.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 520 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2019 09:31:46 |
|
6. |
Bukáček Michal | 15.12.1997 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 611 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2019 16:40:46 |
|
7. |
Sládek Josef | 15.03.1990 | TK Most | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2019 17:58:34 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 377 |
6 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.05.2019 13:06:22 |
9. |
Lukyanov Alexey | 29.10.1992 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2019 08:25:38 |
|
10. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 268 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2019 09:33:41 |
|
11. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2019 11:38:34 |
|
12. |
Svoboda Karel | 10.11.1981 | TC VŠ Praha | 306 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 08:27:19 |
|
13. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.05.2019 14:30:52 |
|
14. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 130 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 17:08:35 |
|
15. |
Severa Karel | 11.02.1993 | CTA Rudná | 846 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 17:13:30 |