Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hankovec Václav |
05.07.1975 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
166 |
12 |
|
|
05.04.2019 09:36:55 |
2. |
Linha Jiří |
24.11.1984 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
170 |
12 |
|
|
10.04.2019 07:22:22 |
3. |
Bena Libor |
03.01.1986 |
Sokol Petrovice |
182 |
12 |
|
|
09.04.2019 19:53:07 |
4. |
Camfrla Štěpán |
23.04.1990 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
226 |
9 |
|
|
23.03.2019 21:14:28 |
5. |
Mamica Jiří |
28.11.1969 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
287 |
9 |
|
volná karta |
18.04.2019 20:25:56 |
6. |
Dopita Jiří |
02.04.1991 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
350 |
6 |
|
|
24.03.2019 21:37:12 |
7. |
Makovec Tomáš |
14.08.1988 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
395 |
6 |
|
|
20.03.2019 06:35:41 |
8. |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
432 |
6 |
|
|
18.03.2019 11:17:40 |
9. |
Tomíška Ondřej |
10.08.1981 |
TENIS Klánovice |
520 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
10.04.2019 14:16:52 |
10. |
Minx David |
04.10.1994 |
LTC Houštka |
536 |
4 |
|
přijat |
09.04.2019 19:46:53 |
11. |
Bareš David |
22.03.1976 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
685 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
18.04.2019 20:25:35 |
12. |
Šubert Vítek |
23.10.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
695 |
4 |
189 |
|
31.03.2019 10:37:25 |
13. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor |
22.12.2001 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
733 |
3 |
|
přijat |
16.03.2019 22:14:48 |
14. |
Laža Filip |
14.11.1986 |
TENIS Klánovice |
733 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
10.04.2019 14:17:06 |
15. |
Mikula Jakub |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
914 |
3 |
121 |
|
02.04.2019 23:06:53 |
16. |
Holub Josef |
27.03.1979 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
přijat |
15.03.2019 11:38:11 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Šubert Vít |
26.11.1970 |
Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
přijat |
31.03.2019 10:44:12 |
2. |
Šnajdr Jaroslav |
05.10.1986 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
přijat |
16.04.2019 07:10:49 |
3. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
1044 |
1 |
182 |
přijat |
18.04.2019 20:27:48 |
4. |
Uhřík Tadeáš |
17.01.2002 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
450 |
6 |
205 |
přijat |
18.04.2019 20:28:26 |
5. |
Dusík Milan |
01.03.1992 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
přijat |
19.04.2019 12:34:25 |
6. |
Bartoň Matyáš |
18.10.2000 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
1044 |
1 |
|
přijat |
19.04.2019 12:35:10 |
7. |
Stoček Jakub |
03.02.2001 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
přijat |
19.04.2019 15:24:59 |
8. |
Vyhlas Radek |
19.03.1993 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
212 |
9 |
|
přijat |
19.04.2019 15:25:47 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Zavadil Tomáš |
30.10.1986 |
CTA Rudná |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.04.2019 20:33:27 |
2. |
Bukáček Michal |
15.12.1997 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
611 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.04.2019 16:22:20 |
3. |
Lerbletier Jakub |
20.05.1993 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
520 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.04.2019 16:50:24 |
4. |
Čermák Pavel |
10.04.1990 |
CTA Rudná |
375 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.04.2019 00:05:44 |
5. |
Lukyanov Alexey |
29.10.1992 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.04.2019 23:08:26 |
6. |
Svoboda Karel |
10.11.1981 |
TC VŠ Praha |
306 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.04.2019 11:31:16 |
|