Datum: |
17.-18.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Písnice (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
106086 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dolejší Petr |
V Chotejně 7/700 | |
10200 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
606774041 |
E-mail: |
petrdolejsi777@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Holub David | 20.12.1997 | TK ČLTK Jihlava | 109 |
15 |
09.03.2018 19:22:08 |
||
2. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 111 |
15 |
61 |
04.03.2018 18:36:22 |
|
3. |
Šťastný Petr | 01.10.1979 | TK ČLTK Jihlava | 157 |
12 |
09.03.2018 19:22:42 |
||
4. |
Moravec František | 10.09.2000 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 464 |
4 |
170 |
06.03.2018 12:53:42 |
|
5. |
Torrisi Stefano | 07.05.1971 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 468 |
4 |
24.02.2018 19:19:35 |
||
6. |
Gajdůšek Tomáš | 13.07.1988 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 468 |
4 |
volná karta | 13.03.2018 20:58:10 |
|
7. |
Přenosil David | 31.05.1986 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 615 |
4 |
04.12.2017 08:00:46 |
||
8. |
Ryvola Tomáš | 21.11.1993 | SK Satalice | 623 |
4 |
06.01.2018 00:01:17 |
||
9. |
Forman Max | 27.02.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 780 |
3 |
83 |
28.02.2018 11:44:29 |
|
10. |
Hrych Tomáš | 22.08.1987 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 979 |
3 |
26.11.2017 13:21:26 |
||
11. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1035 |
1 |
11.02.2018 21:45:32 |
||
12. |
Dinh Pavel | 01.10.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
190 |
13.03.2018 17:24:10 |
|
13. |
Šimon František | 08.07.1991 | TK PTA Kolín | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.03.2018 16:30:20 |
|
14. |
Hošna Tadeáš | 28.05.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
121 |
16.03.2018 10:25:34 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šoltys Tobias | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1035 |
1 |
965 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2017 21:16:14 |
2. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 398 |
6 |
309 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2018 16:03:09 |
3. |
Beneš Michal | 22.03.1976 | Baník Příbram | 121 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2018 15:50:32 |
|
4. |
Pleskot Vít | 02.07.1982 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 267 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2018 12:40:33 |
|
5. |
Kolář Jan | 25.05.1999 | TO Spartak Modřany | 670 |
4 |
196 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2018 17:17:51 |
6. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 396 |
6 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2018 18:06:43 |
7. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 386 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.03.2018 12:00:06 |
|
8. |
Zpěvák Lukáš | 17.12.2001 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1035 |
1 |
127 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2018 12:16:27 |
9. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 1035 |
1 |
416 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.03.2018 20:54:40 |
10. |
Barták Jan | 04.11.1976 | TJ Chlumec-Tenis | 327 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.03.2018 16:29:34 |
|
11. |
Krejčík David | 14.12.1970 | TC Tachlovice | 189 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.03.2018 07:01:42 |