Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
17.-19.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106083 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 rebound ace |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dušek Ondřej | 15.12.1995 | SK OAZA Praha | 68 |
20 |
volná karta | 14.03.2018 08:45:34 |
|
2. |
Svoboda Matouš | 25.06.1990 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 92 |
15 |
05.03.2018 17:11:19 |
||
3. |
Stavěl Martin | 11.06.1988 | TK Kaznějov | 94 |
15 |
volná karta | 14.03.2018 23:06:19 |
|
4. |
Beneš Michal | 22.03.1976 | Baník Příbram | 121 |
15 |
10.02.2018 03:41:38 |
||
5. |
Linhart David | 26.08.1994 | Start České Budějovice | 122 |
15 |
25.02.2018 12:19:35 |
||
6. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 134 |
12 |
06.03.2018 23:14:26 |
||
7. |
Uhlíř Vít | 16.10.1996 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 195 |
12 |
06.03.2018 18:46:46 |
||
8. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 203 |
9 |
117 |
volná karta | 16.03.2018 16:45:10 |
9. |
Vyhlas Radek | 19.03.1993 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 255 |
9 |
23.02.2018 10:23:36 |
||
10. |
Svoboda Jakub | 12.04.1986 | TK Benešov | 295 |
9 |
30.01.2018 09:55:04 |
||
11. |
Kalaš Radek | 08.04.1999 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 345 |
6 |
426 |
15.11.2017 13:22:38 |
|
12. |
Bimka Ondřej | 20.04.1997 | Sokol Říčany | 370 |
6 |
27.01.2018 21:44:23 |
||
13. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 17.06.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 421 |
6 |
164 |
12.02.2018 13:01:49 |
|
14. |
Dybal Tomáš | 08.10.1999 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 441 |
6 |
539 |
27.02.2018 15:42:11 |
|
15. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 511 |
4 |
119 |
05.03.2018 17:46:01 |
|
16. |
Novobilský Daniel | 06.04.1996 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 579 |
4 |
05.02.2018 15:26:57 |
||
17. |
Benda Marek | 24.03.1998 | Tenis Cibulka | 639 |
4 |
07.02.2018 22:51:41 |
||
18. |
Spolek Jiří | 07.07.1989 | Sokol Říčany | 690 |
4 |
volná karta | 27.01.2018 13:07:17 |
|
19. |
Nešpor Michael | 02.03.1991 | Start Brno | 720 |
3 |
16.03.2018 17:58:46 |
||
20. |
Kopecký Filip | 30.03.1999 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1035 |
1 |
766 |
19.01.2018 10:21:15 |
|
21. |
Rubický Jan | 07.04.1990 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 24.01.2018 11:05:47 |
|
22. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1035 |
1 |
117 |
12.02.2018 15:32:58 |
|
23. |
Kobera Jakub | 10.04.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1035 |
1 |
128 |
26.02.2018 09:24:10 |
|
24. |
Richter Adam | 19.12.1998 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1035 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.03.2018 22:32:04 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lukyanov Alexey | 29.10.1992 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2018 20:32:53 |
|
2. |
Lerbletier Jakub | 20.05.1993 | TO Bohemians Praha | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2018 00:21:43 |
|
3. |
Bližňák Jaroslav | 15.06.1994 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2018 19:11:06 |
|
4. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 1035 |
1 |
416 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2018 10:44:54 |
5. |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 524 |
4 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2018 10:01:41 |
6. |
Kadlec Martin | 28.01.1999 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
707 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2018 11:04:35 |
7. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2018 12:16:45 |
|
8. |
Doubek Lukáš | 24.06.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 191 |
12 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2018 12:17:23 |
9. |
Kotlín Michael | 16.03.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2018 21:38:29 |
|
10. |
Šťastný Petr | 01.10.1979 | TK ČLTK Jihlava | 157 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2018 07:10:26 |
|
11. |
Holub David | 20.12.1997 | TK ČLTK Jihlava | 109 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2018 14:18:55 |
|
12. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 96 |
15 |
689 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2018 17:34:00 |
13. |
Gál Petr | 14.11.1990 | Sokol Lanžhot | 304 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2018 14:02:59 |
|
14. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 1035 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.03.2018 12:00:02 |
|
15. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 386 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 13.03.2018 14:10:32 |
|
16. |
Baimakhanov Nurdaulen | 21.02.1994 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1035 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 13.03.2018 14:10:33 |
|
17. |
Slezák Marek | 30.05.1994 | Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí | 961 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2018 23:39:58 |
|
18. |
Vencl Jiří | 20.12.1981 | TJ Brno-Komín | 847 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2018 08:41:41 |
|
19. |
Ryšánek Aleš | 02.04.1993 | TK Mokrá-Horákov | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2018 08:43:08 |
|
20. |
Horčák Václav | 11.07.1975 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2018 09:59:33 |
|
21. |
Datel Jan | 08.01.1976 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 924 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.03.2018 17:51:43 |
|
22. |
Svoboda Karel | 10.11.1981 | TC VŠ Praha | 183 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.03.2018 17:53:26 |
|
23. |
Hašpl František | 30.04.1996 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.03.2018 17:55:51 |
|
24. |
Bátěk Roman | 09.05.1991 | Sokol Lanžhot | 1035 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.03.2018 17:57:26 |