Název: |
Tk Funtom Dobřany |
Datum: |
22.-25.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK FUNTOM Dobřany (B - 600) |
Kódové číslo: |
106078 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 plexipave |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Naslerová Pavlína |
Přeštická 1268 | |
334 41 Dobřany | |
Tel. (1): |
702 063 002 |
E-mail: |
pavlinasmatova@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.dobrany.tenishala.cz/cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Langmajer Dominik | 21.08.1999 | TJ Spoje Praha | 54 |
20 |
21.02.2020 14:11:52 |
||
2. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 61 |
20 |
29 |
12.02.2020 18:53:15 |
|
3. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 71 |
20 |
14 |
11.11.2019 19:58:40 |
|
4. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 78 |
20 |
03.11.2019 14:45:11 |
||
5. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 82 |
20 |
05.11.2019 13:33:13 |
||
6. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 87 |
15 |
12.11.2019 16:27:36 |
||
7. |
Aregger Lars | 03.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 92 |
15 |
503 |
10.02.2020 14:44:17 |
|
8. |
Kozler Adam | 03.06.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 93 |
15 |
24.01.2020 17:10:30 |
||
9. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 99 |
15 |
422 |
19.02.2020 16:22:41 |
|
10. |
Mirdzhaliev Mirgiiaz | 23.03.2001 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 100 |
15 |
69 |
19.02.2020 12:54:17 |
|
11. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 101 |
15 |
130 |
19.11.2019 18:11:01 |
|
12. |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 105 |
15 |
30.01.2020 20:54:33 |
||
13. |
Kvis Kryštof | 31.10.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 107 |
15 |
29.01.2020 17:18:13 |
||
14. |
Trnka Přemysl | 06.08.1996 | Tenisklub Cheb | 108 |
15 |
18.02.2020 08:20:15 |
||
15. |
Pírek František | 02.06.2000 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 136 |
12 |
18.02.2020 17:31:34 |
||
16. |
Skrbek Matěj | 25.11.2000 | LTC Sušice | 141 |
12 |
06.02.2020 06:40:52 |
||
17. |
Růžička Václav | 21.02.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 195 |
12 |
19.01.2020 10:16:24 |
||
18. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 17.06.2000 | I.ČLTK Praha | 233 |
9 |
14.01.2020 13:02:31 |
||
19. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 312 |
6 |
38 |
05.02.2020 21:53:56 |
|
20. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 324 |
6 |
151 |
26.01.2020 12:46:22 |
|
21. |
Gosler Milan | 30.01.1975 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 362 |
6 |
19.02.2020 12:55:09 |
||
22. |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 | TK Kaznějov | 391 |
6 |
28.12.2019 18:45:45 |
||
23. |
Gatev Maximilian Alexander | 12.04.1999 | TK Neridé | 419 |
6 |
07.02.2020 08:41:21 |
||
24. |
Kovářík Patrik | 05.11.1995 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 482 |
4 |
19.02.2020 12:54:51 |
||
25. |
Fafl Martin | 07.04.1984 | SK Aritma Praha | 578 |
4 |
08.02.2020 22:59:52 |
||
26. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 639 |
4 |
09.12.2019 10:21:28 |
||
27. |
Šlachta Cyril František | 04.09.2001 | TK ETIAM | 1032 |
1 |
18.01.2020 12:23:18 |
||
28. |
Keller Oliver | 22.01.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 1032 |
1 |
132 |
06.02.2020 11:49:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 211 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.11.2019 22:25:07 |
2. |
Knapp Vlastimil | 30.06.1985 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 413 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2020 11:35:10 |
|
3. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 1032 |
1 |
58 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.02.2020 12:00:04 |
4. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 20.09.1986 | TO Planá z.s. | 303 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 19:42:30 |
|
5. |
Babinciuc Ilie | 06.12.1985 | BTK Brno | 228 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2020 14:03:29 |
|
6. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 102 |
15 |
243 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2020 16:12:04 |
7. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 498 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2020 18:17:50 |
|
8. |
Studený Jan | 14.07.1988 | BTK Brno | 340 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2020 20:05:44 |
|
9. |
Cintl Matěj | 29.11.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 55 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2020 09:53:24 |
|
10. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 521 |
4 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.02.2020 14:11:21 |
11. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 464 |
4 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2020 17:32:42 |