Název: |
DTJ Jinonice |
Datum: |
17.-19.03. |
Pořadatel: |
DTJ Jinonice (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106071 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
26 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sýkora Martin |
Butovická 837/41 | |
15800 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
775396948 |
E-mail: |
martyky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Racek Libor | 19.09.1995 | TK Pelhřimov | 209 |
9 |
07.02.2017 21:15:33 |
||
2. |
Hachle Jan | 30.07.1997 | Tenis Cibulka | 232 |
9 |
14.03.2017 14:53:44 |
||
3. |
Nosek Jiří | 07.12.1995 | LTC Podolí Praha | 315 |
6 |
16.03.2017 15:13:57 |
||
4. |
Plůcha Martin | 27.06.1986 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 398 |
6 |
14.03.2017 13:42:36 |
||
5. |
Pechar Ondřej | 29.01.1999 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 410 |
6 |
170 |
14.03.2017 13:36:43 |
|
6. |
Sedláček Tomáš | 18.05.1992 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 440 |
6 |
23.02.2017 10:56:48 |
||
7. |
Mlíkovský David | 11.02.1996 | LTC Rudná | 457 |
4 |
16.03.2017 14:59:25 |
||
8. |
Sýkora Martin | 16.12.1989 | LTC Rudná | 597 |
4 |
01.01.2017 13:21:19 |
||
9. |
Lojka Tomáš | 22.03.1988 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 837 |
3 |
14.03.2017 13:42:23 |
||
10. |
Rozhkov Oleksii | 28.09.1998 | Tenis Cibulka | 855 |
3 |
543 |
15.03.2017 23:36:17 |
|
11. |
Křepelka Jonáš | 11.08.1989 | TJ Hvězda Kladno | 974 |
3 |
08.03.2017 15:37:52 |
||
12. |
Lukyanov Nikita | 29.10.1992 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1030 |
1 |
14.12.2016 12:28:51 |
||
13. |
Zenker Jakub | 28.05.1996 | LTC Rudná | 1030 |
1 |
01.01.2017 13:22:02 |
||
14. |
Matějka Miroslav | 11.01.1982 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 1030 |
1 |
14.03.2017 13:38:52 |
||
15. |
Dufek Ondřej | 09.03.1998 | STK Okříšky | 1030 |
1 |
426 |
14.03.2017 13:47:47 |
|
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 109 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2016 23:45:10 |
|
2. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 242 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2017 22:20:00 |
|
3. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 304 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.02.2017 12:14:42 |
|
4. |
Kníže Jakub | 23.06.1997 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2017 12:30:42 |
|
5. |
Kreuzer Tomáš | 27.03.1992 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2017 12:31:33 |
|
6. |
Novák Martin | 04.03.1999 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 915 |
3 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2017 16:14:02 |
7. |
Krejčík David | 14.12.1970 | TC Tachlovice | 288 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2017 18:53:48 |
|
8. |
Lečbych Petr | 23.02.1980 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2017 08:17:16 |
|
9. |
Loder David | 09.11.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 884 |
3 |
79 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2017 10:48:39 |
10. |
Svoboda Matouš | 25.06.1990 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 140 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2017 09:39:49 |
|
11. |
Knapp Vlastimil | 30.06.1985 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.03.2017 09:33:49 |
|
12. |
Dufek Ondřej | 05.10.2005 | TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.03.2017 13:35:58 |