Název: |
TKK Cup 2017 |
Datum: |
03.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106062 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604150353 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 133 |
12 |
volná karta | 27.02.2017 19:20:14 |
|
2. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 159 |
12 |
113 |
20.02.2017 19:21:31 |
|
3. |
Racek Libor | 19.09.1995 | TK Pelhřimov | 209 |
9 |
07.02.2017 21:16:15 |
||
4. |
Vaniš Pavel | 20.06.1991 | LTC Zbraslav | 262 |
9 |
09.02.2017 08:57:07 |
||
5. |
Linhart David | 26.08.1994 | Start České Budějovice | 333 |
6 |
30.11.2016 13:15:31 |
||
6. |
Bubeník Jan | 24.04.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 357 |
6 |
19.02.2017 11:52:45 |
||
7. |
Trčka Daniel | 20.07.1999 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 617 |
4 |
733 |
10.02.2017 12:31:00 |
|
8. |
Neumann Vilém | 15.07.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 675 |
4 |
631 |
04.02.2017 22:44:40 |
|
9. |
Svoboda Viktor | 04.11.1990 | SK OAZA Praha | 675 |
4 |
PŘIJAT | 15.02.2017 20:48:49 |
|
10. |
Kalinovský Ladislav | 06.07.1999 | LTC Zbraslav | 716 |
3 |
341 |
09.02.2017 09:15:04 |
|
11. |
Pintera Ludvík | 17.02.1978 | TK Kyjov | 974 |
3 |
PŘIJAT | 10.02.2017 14:44:43 |
|
12. |
Schmid Daniel | 07.07.1997 | Sokol Libiš | 1030 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.01.2017 00:24:00 |
|
13. |
Stuchlík Jakub | 03.10.2000 | TC Hořice | 1030 |
1 |
670 |
PŘIJAT | 28.01.2017 21:28:45 |
14. |
Kolář Jan | 25.05.1999 | TO Spartak Modřany | 1030 |
1 |
152 |
09.02.2017 14:01:32 |
|
15. |
Huliák Jan | 23.01.1982 | TK Města Bučovice | 1030 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.02.2017 13:23:22 |
|
16. |
Malý Matěj | 12.08.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
817 |
volná karta | 24.02.2017 18:11:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krejčí Adam | 08.02.2002 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
PŘIJAT | 25.11.2016 20:38:35 |
|
2. |
Kotlín Michael | 16.03.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
859 |
PŘIJAT | 07.12.2016 22:28:12 |
3. |
Šimeček Michal | 09.02.1995 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 472 |
4 |
PŘIJAT | 27.02.2017 16:23:30 |
|
4. |
Šimeček Jakub | 09.02.1995 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 550 |
4 |
PŘIJAT | 27.02.2017 16:23:43 |
|
5. |
Ing. Šimeček Jan | 23.02.1959 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
PŘIJAT | 27.02.2017 16:23:57 |
|
6. |
Zápotočný Ladislav | 01.02.1998 | TC Austerlitz | 799 |
3 |
248 |
PŘIJAT | 27.02.2017 19:30:52 |
7. |
Outulný Karel | 09.10.1993 | HTK Třebíč | 1030 |
1 |
PŘIJAT | 01.03.2017 13:49:44 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Šimon | 26.09.2000 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 523 |
4 |
134 |
PŘIJAT | 01.03.2017 13:51:47 |
9. |
Rozhkov Oleksii | 28.09.1998 | Tenis Cibulka | 855 |
3 |
543 |
PŘIJAT | 01.03.2017 13:53:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vágner Matouš | 27.08.1998 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
341 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.02.2017 17:49:18 |
2. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 93 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2017 10:31:24 |
|
3. |
Svoboda Michal | 04.09.1988 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 278 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2017 21:31:40 |
|
4. |
Ryvola Tomáš | 21.11.1993 | SK Satalice | 884 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.02.2017 22:39:18 |
|
5. |
Konečný Adam | 13.05.1987 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 393 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2017 11:18:00 |
|
6. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 242 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.02.2017 21:17:09 |
|
7. |
Duričič Nikola | 26.02.1999 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
459 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2017 13:04:46 |
8. |
Urban Matyáš | 23.04.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 326 |
6 |
401 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2017 21:56:55 |
9. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 212 |
9 |
100 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2017 22:16:07 |
10. |
Karas Luboš | 04.07.1967 | TJ Astra Zahradní Město | 322 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2017 22:46:09 |
|
11. |
Vágner David | 28.09.1977 | TK Města Bučovice | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2017 11:05:31 |
|
12. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 1030 |
1 |
243 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2017 11:16:33 |
13. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 304 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.02.2017 12:00:01 |
|
14. |
Svoboda Karel | 10.11.1981 | TC VŠ Praha | 217 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.02.2017 12:00:02 |
|
15. |
Knapp Vlastimil | 30.06.1985 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2017 21:45:41 |
|
16. |
Abeldinov Patrik | 13.06.1998 | Tenisklub Cheb | 165 |
12 |
176 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 27.02.2017 12:23:28 |
17. |
Svoboda Matouš | 25.06.1990 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 140 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2017 09:54:53 |
|
18. |
Vidner Petr | 23.10.1968 | TK Doksy | 357 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2017 10:28:07 |