Datum: |
25.-27.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Královice (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106060 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Řihovský Ondřej |
Pod Hradem | |
10400 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
604915250 |
E-mail: |
ondrejrihovsky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stavěl Martin | 11.06.1988 | TK Kaznějov | 121 |
15 |
11.01.2020 17:23:53 |
||
2. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 160 |
12 |
12.01.2020 15:09:32 |
||
3. |
Bena Libor | 03.01.1986 | Sokol Petrovice | 254 |
9 |
10.01.2020 08:27:19 |
||
4. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 308 |
6 |
08.12.2019 09:51:10 |
||
5. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 368 |
6 |
97 |
30.12.2019 22:47:47 |
|
6. |
Slavík Vladimír | 08.06.1983 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 393 |
6 |
23.11.2019 21:06:42 |
||
7. |
Jakoubek Petr | 21.04.1977 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 404 |
6 |
13.01.2020 13:53:21 |
||
8. |
Slavětínský Jakub | 27.05.1993 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 547 |
4 |
04.01.2020 21:54:29 |
||
9. |
Bubeník Jan | 24.04.1997 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 551 |
4 |
13.01.2020 11:13:24 |
||
10. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 593 |
4 |
141 |
12.01.2020 17:32:34 |
|
11. |
Novák Vojtěch | 15.06.2001 | TENIS Klánovice | 659 |
4 |
543 |
volná karta | 19.01.2020 10:32:37 |
12. |
Nedvěd Richard | 23.11.1982 | Sokol Královice | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.01.2020 18:11:44 |
|
13. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 1032 |
1 |
58 |
06.01.2020 17:06:25 |
|
14. |
Holán Lukáš | 09.10.1998 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.01.2020 22:28:28 |
|
15. |
Tříška Martin | 23.09.1971 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1032 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.01.2020 22:25:58 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 | CTA Rudná | 710 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 22:09:38 |
|
2. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 1032 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 22:06:47 |
|
3. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 528 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 07:30:44 |