Datum: |
11.-12.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí (C - 450) |
Kódové číslo: |
106050 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Pohunek Jiří |
K Radhošti 121 | |
10300 Praha 10-Nedvězí | |
Tel. (1): |
777 253 265 |
Tel. (2): |
602 274 111 |
E-mail: |
jptenis@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tříška Martin | 03.10.1991 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 94 |
15 |
02.01.2020 19:57:49 |
||
2. |
Válek Milan | 04.09.1999 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 139 |
12 |
volná karta | 05.01.2020 16:56:25 |
|
3. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 200 |
9 |
31.12.2019 23:55:43 |
||
4. |
Šmejkal Michal | 12.05.1993 | SK Štětí | 249 |
9 |
02.01.2020 19:57:02 |
||
5. |
Karel Daniel | 06.09.2000 | SK Štětí | 264 |
9 |
01.01.2020 11:58:43 |
||
6. |
Reiter Jakub Filip | 22.10.2001 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 296 |
9 |
257 |
05.01.2020 08:52:25 |
|
7. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 308 |
6 |
08.12.2019 09:48:54 |
||
8. |
Gajdůšek Tomáš | 13.07.1988 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 327 |
6 |
volná karta | 05.01.2020 16:36:13 |
|
9. |
Volf Jakub | 04.11.1998 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 374 |
6 |
volná karta | 05.01.2020 16:55:44 |
|
10. |
David Martin | 18.10.1982 | CTA Rudná | 426 |
6 |
27.12.2019 15:14:18 |
||
11. |
Vorálek Matěj | 12.12.1998 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 459 |
6 |
26.12.2019 22:33:55 |
||
12. |
Slavětínský Jakub | 27.05.1993 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 547 |
4 |
04.01.2020 21:57:28 |
||
13. |
Kopecký Štěpán | 22.02.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 650 |
4 |
126 |
volná karta | 06.01.2020 18:20:23 |
14. |
Novák Vojtěch | 15.06.2001 | TENIS Klánovice | 659 |
4 |
543 |
07.01.2020 14:31:56 |
|
15. |
Vorálek Karel | 01.01.1976 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 1032 |
1 |
26.12.2019 22:37:56 |
||
16. |
Königsmark Jan | 14.12.1984 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 1032 |
1 |
06.01.2020 15:15:36 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1032 |
1 |
07.01.2020 20:59:37 |
||
2. |
Fuxa Karel | 11.09.1992 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 859 |
3 |
08.01.2020 16:07:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 378 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.11.2019 13:38:33 |
|
2. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 153 |
12 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 14:07:37 |
3. |
Sekyra Petr | 27.04.1973 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 836 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2020 08:12:36 |
|
4. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 528 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2020 06:33:55 |