Název: |
Sportcentrum |
Datum: |
28.-29.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
106045 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
14 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr Říhovský Ondřej |
nám.Bří.Jandusů 24 | |
104 00 Ph 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
604915250 |
E-mail: |
OndrejRihovsky@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šťastný Petr | 01.10.1979 | TK ČLTK Jihlava | 121 |
15 |
18.01.2017 11:30:24 |
||
2. |
Řihovský Ondřej | 31.03.1972 | Spartak Rožmitál | 123 |
15 |
18.01.2017 11:17:32 |
||
3. |
Kohout Štěpán | 30.09.1981 | Tenis Cibulka | 171 |
12 |
18.01.2017 10:18:52 |
||
4. |
Adamec Martin | 14.06.1982 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 217 |
9 |
17.01.2017 10:27:09 |
||
5. |
Čermák Pavel | 10.04.1990 | CTA Rudná | 304 |
6 |
02.12.2016 16:25:12 |
||
6. |
Dostál Michal | 04.02.1993 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 315 |
6 |
16.01.2017 11:40:43 |
||
7. |
Kašpar Tomáš | 10.03.1991 | TK Benešov | 440 |
6 |
12.01.2017 01:05:01 |
||
8. |
Komárek Luboš | 20.01.1981 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 617 |
4 |
prijat | 16.01.2017 11:06:58 |
|
9. |
Svoboda Jakub | 12.04.1986 | TK Benešov | 762 |
3 |
prijat | 10.01.2017 10:58:40 |
|
10. |
Slavík Vladimír | 08.06.1983 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 974 |
3 |
prijat | 01.11.2016 16:00:30 |
|
11. |
Moravec Filip | 13.09.1983 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1030 |
1 |
prijat | 10.01.2017 15:05:00 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Moravec Martin | 19.05.1986 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 1030 |
1 |
prijat | 10.01.2017 15:05:22 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Beneš Michal | 22.03.1976 | Baník Příbram | 132 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2017 19:01:18 |
|
2. |
Moravec Ondřej | 16.01.1994 | TK PTA Kolín | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2017 22:05:33 |
|
3. |
Lečbych Petr | 23.02.1980 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2017 10:15:06 |
|
4. |
Novák Martin | 04.03.1999 | Tenis Club Mokropsy | 915 |
3 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2017 17:33:46 |
5. |
Hudeček Petr | 27.12.1973 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 180 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2017 11:58:20 |
|
6. |
Severa Karel | 11.02.1993 | CTA Rudná | 208 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2017 15:25:42 |
|
7. |
Schmid Daniel | 07.07.1997 | Sokol Libiš | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2017 01:18:59 |
|
8. |
Lukyanov Nikita | 29.10.1992 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 1030 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2017 14:51:38 |
|
9. |
Urban Matyáš | 23.04.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 326 |
6 |
401 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2017 16:43:03 |