Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spartak Vlašim | 7 |
0 |
53:10 |
106:21 |
697:265 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK PTA Kolín | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:34 |
669:397 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Čáslav | 5 |
2 |
37:26 |
77:57 |
668:499 |
12 |
|
4 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
75:56 |
549:471 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO Slavoj Davle | 3 |
4 |
38:25 |
81:54 |
590:540 |
10 |
|
6 |
T.J. Sokol Lety | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
38:96 |
404:662 |
8 |
|
7 |
SK ČECHOSLOVAN Dolní Jirčany z.s. | 1 |
6 |
13:50 |
33:100 |
362:694 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Benešov | 1 |
6 |
10:53 |
22:113 |
342:753 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
19.5.2018 NT 27.5.2018 |
10 |
TO Slavoj Davle | SK ČECHOSLOVAN Dolní Jirčany z.s. | 8:1 |
17:3 |
111:56 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Martínek Filip | 1 |
Rýdl Samuel | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Vlasák Michal | 1 |
Poláček Denis | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Neužilová Amálie | 1 |
Rothe Julie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Pšeničková Eliška | 1 |
Růžičková Alena | 1 |
7:5 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
15 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Petlan David | 1 |
Poláček Mikuláš | 1 |
7:6 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
12 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Pipota Josef | 1 |
Rak Štěpán | 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Neužilová Amálie Pšeničková Eliška |
1 1 |
Rothe Julie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Martínek Filip Petlan David |
1 1 |
Rýdl Samuel Poláček Denis |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Vlasák Michal Pipota Josef |
1 1 |
Poláček Mikuláš Rak Štěpán |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
111 |
56 |
17 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martínek Filip | 11.05.2004 |
1126 |
1 |
2 |
Staněk Tomáš | 08.10.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
3 |
Vlasák Michal | 28.05.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
4 |
Petlan David | 01.06.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
5 |
Pipota Josef | 24.04.2008 |
1126 |
1 |
6 |
Pešek Michal | 05.04.2006 |
1126 |
1 |
21 |
Neužilová Amálie | 26.07.2004 |
786 |
1 |
22 |
Pšeničková Eliška | 18.06.2005 |
786 |
1 |
23 |
Rožníčková Tereza | 16.08.2004 |
786 |
1 |
24 |
Hessingová Sophie | 10.02.2005 |
786 |
1 |
25 |
Havlová Nela | 13.11.2006 |
786 |
1 |
26 |
Vinecká Johana | 03.08.2008 |
786 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rothe Jakub | 28.12.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
2 |
Rýdl Samuel | 17.08.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
3 |
Poláček Denis | 06.12.2005 |
1126 |
1 |
4 |
Poláček Mikuláš | 27.07.2007 |
1126 |
1 |
5 |
Rak Štěpán | 29.11.2007 |
1126 |
1 |
21 |
Rothe Julie | 14.10.2007 |
786 |
1 |
22 |
Bornová Tereza | 15.11.2006 |
786 |
1 |
23 |
Krylová Tereza | 11.05.2007 |
786 |
1 |
24 |
Růžičková Alena | 03.10.2005 |
786 |
1 |