Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová B | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
89:47 |
672:450 |
13 |
|
2 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 6 |
1 |
39:24 |
84:53 |
627:524 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Fatra Napajedla | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
91:45 |
668:472 |
12 |
|
4 |
Tenisový klub Bzenec | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
80:54 |
625:499 |
12 |
|
5 |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
60:77 |
542:607 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Kyjov | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:73 |
558:562 |
9 |
|
7 |
TJ Sokol Vizovice | 1 |
6 |
21:42 |
44:88 |
454:676 |
8 |
|
8 |
Slovan Hodonín | 0 |
7 |
12:51 |
28:103 |
359:715 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
24.6.2017 |
26 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | TK Kyjov | 6:3 |
12:7 |
86:75 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Číž Albert | 4 |
Patera Ondřej | 3 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Rachůnek Tadeáš | 1 |
Valenta Radek | 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Chytilová Sára (H) | 1 |
Moravanská Martina | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Harnová Kateřina | 1 |
Kolaříková Kateřina | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Křenek Adam (H) | 1 |
Horák Šimon | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Pazdera Michal | 1 |
Blažek Josef | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Číž Albert Rachůnek Tadeáš |
4 1 |
Patera Ondřej Valenta Radek |
3 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
16 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Křenek Adam (H) Pazdera Michal |
1 1 |
Horák Šimon Blažek Josef |
1 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Chytilová Sára (H) Harnová Kateřina |
1 1 |
Moravanská Martina Kolaříková Kateřina |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
86 |
75 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Číž Albert | 05.01.2003 |
606 |
4 |
2 |
Rachůnek Tadeáš | 01.02.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
3 |
Hasoň Kryštof | 15.04.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
4 |
Křenek Adam (H) | 04.09.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
5 |
Moštěk Josef | 02.01.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
6 |
Brázda Albert | 19.12.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
7 |
Pazdera Michal | 22.02.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
21 |
Mikulcová Nela (H) | 12.02.2005 |
773 |
1 |
22 |
Chytilová Sára (H) | 06.07.2005 |
773 |
1 |
23 |
Harnová Kateřina | 04.11.2004 |
773 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patera Ondřej | 10.07.2004 |
916 |
3 |
2 |
Valenta Radek | 11.08.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
3 |
Horák Šimon | 12.11.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
4 |
Nováček Adam | 08.10.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
5 |
Blažek Josef | 06.11.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
6 |
Kosina Adam | 09.09.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
7 |
Sedláček Dan | 20.12.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
8 |
Furch Jan | 05.11.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
9 |
Ondrušík William | 03.11.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
10 |
Fiala Martin | 28.09.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
11 |
Škarecký Štěpán | 20.07.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
12 |
Řičica Jan | 13.02.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
21 |
Moravanská Martina | 02.07.2003 |
773 |
1 |
22 |
Čížková Adéla | 23.09.2003 |
773 |
1 |
23 |
Krupková Anna | 05.09.2003 |
773 |
1 |
24 |
Kolaříková Kateřina | 18.08.2006 |
773 |
1 |
25 |
Ševčíková Simona | 25.05.2004 |
773 |
1 |
26 |
Bajerová Monika | 13.01.2004 |
773 |
1 |
27 |
Žižlavská Nela | 20.06.2005 |
773 |
1 |