Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junior TC Praha | 4 |
0 |
19:1 |
38:3 |
236:78 |
8 |
|
2 |
TJ Tatran Střešovice | 3 |
1 |
13:7 |
27:15 |
202:148 |
7 |
|
3 |
Sokol Horní Počernice B | 2 |
2 |
12:8 |
24:19 |
189:177 |
6 |
|
4 |
TK EMA Praha | 1 |
3 |
5:15 |
12:33 |
139:240 |
5 |
|
5 |
Sokol Petrovice B | 0 |
4 |
1:19 |
7:38 |
127:250 |
4 |
|
6 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
7 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
6.5.2017 |
7 |
TJ Tatran Střešovice | Sokol Horní Počernice B | 3:2 |
7:4 |
59:46 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Beneš Filip | 1 |
Maršík Richard | 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Šroubek Metodej | 1 |
Mrklas Tomáš | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Jarošová Kateřina | 1 |
Poláková Andrea | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Beneš Filip Šroubek Metodej |
1 1 |
Maršík Richard Mrklas Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Tůma Šimon Jarošová Kateřina |
1 1 |
Maršík Richard Poláková Andrea |
1 1 |
5:7 |
6:2 |
5:10 |
16 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
46 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiříček David | 21.08.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
2 |
Tůma Šimon | 23.07.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
3 |
Beneš Filip | 26.12.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
4 |
Šroubek Metodej | 02.10.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
5 |
Pokorný Eliáš | 19.06.2007 |
1111 |
1 |
21 |
Jarošová Kateřina | 14.11.2003 |
773 |
1 |
22 |
Jarošová Viktorie | 28.05.2005 |
773 |
1 |
23 |
Jiříčková Anna | 21.04.2005 |
773 |
1 |
24 |
Krejčí Nela | 11.10.2003 |
773 |
1 |
25 |
Pförtnerová Julie | 08.07.2004 |
773 |
1 |
26 |
Kluchová Tereza | 20.08.2006 |
773 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Čipera Matěj | 19.03.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
2 |
Šlemr Filip | 26.06.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
3 |
Balamotis Michael | 11.06.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
4 |
Sirotek Jakub | 13.07.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
5 |
Pohanka Marek | 22.02.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
6 |
Maršík Richard | 24.06.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
7 |
Müller Jakub | 30.10.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
8 |
Melnyčok Denis | 05.02.2004 |
1111 |
1 |
9 |
Jandak Lukas | 04.11.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
10 |
Tomaštík Jakub Viktor | 24.05.2006 |
1111 |
1 |
11 |
Baláž Samuel | 06.11.2003 |
1111 |
1 |
12 |
Mrklas Tomáš | 14.06.2005 |
1111 |
1 |
21 |
Martynková Plga | 03.09.2003 |
773 |
1 |
22 |
Poláková Andrea | 30.12.2003 |
773 |
1 |
23 |
Špičková Michaela | 29.05.2004 |
773 |
1 |
24 |
Čížková Adéla | 20.03.2004 |
773 |
1 |
25 |
Škrleová Karolína | 19.05.2003 |
773 |
1 |
26 |
Stoneová Tereza | 03.11.2006 |
773 |
1 |