Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
21.06.2020 |
7 |
TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE (6) | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. (4) | 4:5 |
10:10 |
84:79 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Rusňák Adam | 4 |
Holoubek Ondřej | 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Klanica Jakub | 4 |
Lapuník Adam | 1 |
3:6 |
6:2 |
2:6 |
11 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Šebestová Lucie | 1 |
Hájková Laura | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Laníková Adéla | 1 |
Jandačková Viktorie | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Jurga Šimon | 1 |
Lapuník Šimon | 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Mach Viktor | 1 |
Šiler Filip | 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Šebestová Lucie Laníková Adéla |
1 1 |
Hájková Laura Jandačková Viktorie |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Rusňák Adam Klanica Jakub |
4 4 |
Holoubek Ondřej Lapuník Šimon |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Jurga Šimon Mach Viktor |
1 1 |
Husárik Robert Šiler Filip |
1 1 |
7:6 |
5:7 |
0:1 |
12 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
79 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rusňák Adam | 18.02.2009 |
1428 |
4 |
2 |
Klanica Jakub | 03.10.2009 |
1116 |
4 |
3 |
Pálenič Štěpán | 21.05.2009 |
1027 |
4 |
4 |
Popelka Jan | 22.07.2009 |
1938 |
3 |
5 |
Jurga Šimon | 23.02.2008 |
1939 |
1 |
6 |
Jurga Tobiáš | 08.08.2010 |
1939 |
1 |
7 |
Mach Viktor | 10.01.2009 |
1939 |
1 |
21 |
Bonková Stela | 11.09.2009 |
1003 |
3 |
22 |
Šebestová Lucie | 18.11.2008 |
1227 |
1 |
23 |
Laníková Adéla | 21.07.2008 |
1227 |
1 |
24 |
Naji Hmoodová Kamila | 01.10.2009 |
1227 |
1 |
25 |
Naji Hmoodová Tamara | 01.10.2009 |
1227 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holý Tomáš | 26.02.2008 |
609 |
9 |
2 |
Holoubek Ondřej | 23.01.2010 |
1939 |
1 |
3 |
Pastucha Miroslav | 23.04.2010 |
1939 |
1 |
4 |
Lapuník Adam | 02.02.2008 |
1939 |
1 |
5 |
Lapuník Šimon | 20.07.2010 |
1939 |
1 |
6 |
Vojtěchovský Petr | 12.01.2008 |
1939 |
1 |
7 |
Husárik Robert | 24.12.2009 |
1939 |
1 |
8 |
Holub Richard | 21.02.2008 |
1939 |
1 |
9 |
Šiler Filip | 22.12.2010 |
1939 |
1 |
21 |
Hájková Laura | 28.11.2009 |
1227 |
1 |
22 |
Jandačková Viktorie | 22.03.2008 |
1227 |
1 |
23 |
Sobczyková Tereza | 11.03.2009 |
1227 |
1 |
24 |
Sobczyková Klára | 11.03.2009 |
1227 |
1 |