1 |
07.06.2020 |
1 |
TK Milo Olomouc A (1) |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
9:0 |
18:0 |
108:34 |
|
2 |
Tenis Nový Jičín z.s. (3) |
TK Opava/TK Minerva Opava A (6) |
7:2 |
15:7 |
134:91 |
|
3 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A (4) |
TK BULY ARÉNA Kravaře, z.s. (5) |
8:1 |
16:2 |
101:44 |
|
4 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B (2) |
SK LAMA o.s. A (8) |
9:0 |
18:0 |
110:36 |
|
2 |
21.06.2020 |
5 |
TK Milo Olomouc A (1) |
Tenis Nový Jičín z.s. (3) |
9:0 |
18:0 |
108:23 |
|
6 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B (2) |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A (4) |
7:2 |
15:4 |
103:61 |
|
7 |
TK Opava/TK Minerva Opava A (6) |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
2:7 |
4:15 |
55:103 |
|
8 |
TK BULY ARÉNA Kravaře, z.s. (5) |
SK LAMA o.s. A (8) |
1:8 |
4:16 |
47:107 |
|
3 |
28.06.2020 |
9 |
TK Milo Olomouc A (1) |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B (2) |
5:4 |
10:8 |
79:76 |
|
10 |
Tenis Nový Jičín z.s. (3) |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A (4) |
4:5 |
8:12 |
65:84 |
|
11 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
SK LAMA o.s. A (8) |
7:2 |
16:7 |
118:98 |
|
12 |
TK BULY ARÉNA Kravaře, z.s. (5) |
TK Opava/TK Minerva Opava A (6) |
6:3 |
14:6 |
100:53 |
|
4 |
|
13 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
14 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
15 |
Tenis Nový Jičín z.s. (3) |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
16 |
TK Opava/TK Minerva Opava A (6) |
TK Milo Olomouc A (1) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
17 |
TK BULY ARÉNA Kravaře, z.s. (5) |
TK Milo Olomouc A (1) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
18 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
TK Opava/TK Minerva Opava A (6) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
19 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A (4) |
Tenis Nový Jičín z.s. (3) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
20 |
SK LAMA o.s. A (8) |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B (2) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
21 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B (2) |
TK BULY ARÉNA Kravaře, z.s. (5) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
22 |
Tenis Nový Jičín z.s. (3) |
SK LAMA o.s. A (8) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
23 |
TK Opava/TK Minerva Opava A (6) |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A (4) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
24 |
TK Milo Olomouc A (1) |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
25 |
TK BULY ARÉNA Kravaře, z.s. (5) |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. (7) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
26 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá A (4) |
TK Milo Olomouc A (1) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
27 |
SK LAMA o.s. A (8) |
TK Opava/TK Minerva Opava A (6) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
28 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B (2) |
Tenis Nový Jičín z.s. (3) |
0:0 |
|
|
|