Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Louny | 8 |
0 |
62:10 |
125:21 |
804:279 |
16 |
|
2 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. Most C | 7 |
1 |
57:15 |
114:35 |
785:421 |
15 |
|
3 |
TK Žatec | 5 |
3 |
38:34 |
79:70 |
626:563 |
13 |
|
4 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 5 |
3 |
36:35 |
75:72 |
628:641 |
13 |
|
5 |
SK Tenis Duchcov | 4 |
4 |
36:35 |
79:75 |
638:649 |
12 |
|
6 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 3 |
5 |
34:38 |
72:80 |
592:681 |
11 |
|
7 |
TJ Sokol Domoušice | 3 |
5 |
27:45 |
59:94 |
530:742 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Chomutov | 1 |
7 |
21:51 |
43:105 |
534:757 |
9 |
|
9 |
TK Jirkov | 0 |
8 |
12:60 |
28:122 |
428:832 |
8 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
23.06.2019 |
38 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. Most C | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 7:2 |
14:4 |
91:50 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Perůtka Matyáš (H) | 1 |
Kasal Michal | 9 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Šubert Daniel | 1 |
Pelikán Jakub | 4 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pospíšilová Kristýna | 3 |
Sokolová Elen | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kovar Nicol | 1 |
Novakovská Adéla | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Hostaša Pavel | 1 |
Bondarchuk Roman (Z) | 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Doubrava Ondřej | 1 |
Peterka Jiří | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Pospíšilová Kristýna Kovar Nicol |
3 1 |
Sokolová Elen Novakovská Adéla |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Perůtka Matyáš (H) Šubert Daniel |
1 1 |
Kasal Michal Pelikán Jakub |
9 4 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Hostaša Pavel Doubrava Ondřej |
1 1 |
Bondarchuk Roman (Z) Peterka Jiří |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
91 |
50 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Perůtka Matyáš (H) | 25.11.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
2 |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
3 |
Těšitel Marek | 27.07.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
4 |
Smetánka Adam | 17.07.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
5 |
Hostaša Pavel | 22.11.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
6 |
Doubrava Ondřej | 11.07.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
7 |
Farták Adam | 24.07.2008 |
2094 |
1 |
21 |
Polatová Natálie | 20.02.2008 |
288 |
9 |
22 |
Pospíšilová Kristýna | 19.01.2008 |
1031 |
3 |
23 |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 |
1270 |
1 |
24 |
Kovar Nicol | 31.07.2009 |
1270 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 |
576 |
9 |
2 |
Pelikán Jakub | 12.07.2007 |
1129 |
4 |
3 |
Řebíček Šimon | 16.08.2007 |
1190 |
4 |
4 |
Macek Pavel | 20.03.2007 |
1323 |
4 |
5 |
Bondarchuk Roman (Z) | 20.02.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
6 |
Peterka Jiří | 13.02.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
21 |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 |
1270 |
1 |
22 |
Novakovská Adéla | 07.03.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
23 |
Coverini Laura | 20.01.2007 |
1270 |
1 |
24 |
Bartošová Natálie | 16.01.2009 |
1270 |
1 |