Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 7 |
0 |
47:16 |
99:38 |
681:365 |
14 |
|
2 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
99:39 |
702:427 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK PTA Kolín | 5 |
2 |
44:19 |
93:45 |
692:445 |
12 |
|
4 |
Sport club Na Zámečku | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
71:65 |
555:542 |
11 |
|
5 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
67:66 |
509:554 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tenis Vlašim | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
39:92 |
392:650 |
8 |
|
7 |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
39:95 |
401:661 |
8 |
|
8 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
34:101 |
420:708 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
5.5.2019 NT 11.5.2019 |
6 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | Sport club Na Zámečku | 2:7 |
6:15 |
74:112 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Urban Jakub | 1 |
Bezstarosti Matěj | 6 |
6:2 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
11 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Pokorný Jan | 1 |
Svoboda Filip | 4 |
7:6 |
7:6 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Fliegelová Tereza | 1 |
Bytnarová Adéla | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Čadinová Klára | 1 |
Člupná Kamila | 1 |
4:6 |
7:5 |
4:6 |
15 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Vaněk Daniel | 1 |
Černoch Michal | 3 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Kebort Aleš | 1 |
Hruška Ondřej | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Fliegelová Tereza Štolbová Nikola |
1 1 |
Bytnarová Adéla Člupná Kamila |
1 1 |
2:6 |
6:3 |
1:0 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Urban Jakub Pokorný Jan |
1 1 |
Bezstarosti Matěj Svoboda Filip |
6 4 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Vaněk Daniel Kebort Aleš |
1 1 |
Černoch Michal Hruška Ondřej |
3 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
74 |
112 |
6 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peffek Matěj | 02.08.2007 |
1102 |
4 |
2 |
Urban Jakub | 06.09.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
3 |
Novotný Ondřej | 10.12.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
4 |
Pokorný Jan | 30.01.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
5 |
Vaněk Daniel | 16.08.2008 |
2094 |
1 |
6 |
Kebort Aleš | 08.03.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
21 |
Vlasáková Vendula | 15.09.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
22 |
Uhrová Nela (H) | 02.04.2009 |
1270 |
1 |
23 |
Fliegelová Tereza | 14.02.2007 |
1270 |
1 |
24 |
Štolbová Nikola | 14.04.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
25 |
Čadinová Klára | 06.04.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bezstarosti Matěj | 25.08.2007 |
928 |
6 |
2 |
Heřman Matrin | 01.06.2007 |
1129 |
4 |
3 |
Svoboda Filip | 01.12.2007 |
1323 |
4 |
4 |
Černoch Michal | 27.12.2008 |
1641 |
3 |
5 |
Hruška Ondřej | 26.10.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
6 |
Kumsta Filip | 06.11.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
7 |
Blecha Jan | 06.02.2008 |
2094 |
1 |
8 |
Tovara Jiří | 21.02.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
21 |
Kapalová Barbora | 25.08.2007 |
771 |
4 |
22 |
Kratochvílová Sofie | 08.05.2008 |
1070 |
3 |
23 |
Kapalová Karolína | 29.03.2009 |
1270 |
1 |
24 |
Bytnarová Adéla | 20.01.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
25 |
Člupná Kamila | 20.09.2007 |
1270 |
1 |
26 |
Loudová Anna | 17.01.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
27 |
Mahďáková Agáta | 17.07.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
28 |
Rampasová Tereza | 01.12.2009 |
1270 |
1 |