Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 7 |
0 |
47:16 |
99:38 |
681:365 |
14 |
|
2 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
99:39 |
702:427 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK PTA Kolín | 5 |
2 |
44:19 |
93:45 |
692:445 |
12 |
|
4 |
Sport club Na Zámečku | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
71:65 |
555:542 |
11 |
|
5 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3 |
4 |
32:31 |
67:66 |
509:554 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tenis Vlašim | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
39:92 |
392:650 |
8 |
|
7 |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
39:95 |
401:661 |
8 |
|
8 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
34:101 |
420:708 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.4.2019 NT 4.5.2019 |
4 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy | Slavoj Český Brod B | 8:1 |
16:3 |
104:44 |
|
2 |
5.5.2019 NT 11.5.2019 |
6 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | Sport club Na Zámečku | 2:7 |
6:15 |
74:112 |
|
3 |
12.5.2019 NT 25.5.2019 |
11 |
Tenis Vlašim | Slavoj Český Brod B | 9:0 |
18:0 |
110:53 |
|
4 |
26.5.2019 NT 8.6.2019 |
15 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3:6 |
7:12 |
69:81 |
|
5 |
9.6.2019 NT 15.6.2019 |
18 |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. | Slavoj Český Brod B | 3:6 |
6:13 |
79:94 |
|
6 |
16.6.2019 NT 22.6.2019 |
24 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | TK PTA Kolín | 0:9 |
1:18 |
41:114 |
|
7 |
23.6.2019 NT 30.6.2019 |
25 |
Slavoj Český Brod B | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 2:7 |
4:16 |
45:108 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peffek Matěj | 02.08.2007 |
1102 |
4 |
2 |
Urban Jakub | 06.09.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
3 |
Novotný Ondřej | 10.12.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
4 |
Pokorný Jan | 30.01.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
5 |
Vaněk Daniel | 16.08.2008 |
2094 |
1 |
6 |
Kebort Aleš | 08.03.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
21 |
Vlasáková Vendula | 15.09.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
22 |
Uhrová Nela (H) | 02.04.2009 |
1270 |
1 |
23 |
Fliegelová Tereza | 14.02.2007 |
1270 |
1 |
24 |
Štolbová Nikola | 14.04.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
25 |
Čadinová Klára | 06.04.2008 |
1270 |
1 |