Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa B | 8 |
0 |
63:9 |
127:20 |
797:210 |
16 |
|
2 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 6 |
2 |
41:31 |
88:64 |
701:615 |
14 |
|
3 |
TK Roudnice n.L. | 6 |
2 |
46:26 |
95:60 |
682:623 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK Doksy | 5 |
3 |
38:34 |
87:74 |
722:633 |
13 |
|
5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice B | 3 |
5 |
33:39 |
70:84 |
626:649 |
11 |
|
6 |
SK Podještědští Pardálové | 3 |
5 |
28:44 |
55:93 |
515:691 |
11 |
|
7 |
SK Štětí | 2 |
6 |
25:47 |
57:98 |
590:759 |
10 |
|
8 |
Tenis Libochovice | 2 |
6 |
25:47 |
54:97 |
500:736 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1 |
7 |
25:47 |
56:99 |
542:759 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
29.4.2018 |
3 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 4:5 |
8:11 |
68:91 |
|
2 |
1.5.2018 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | TK Doksy | 5:4 |
12:8 |
99:82 |
|
3 |
6.5.2018 |
12 |
Tenis Libochovice | TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 4:5 |
8:11 |
76:91 |
|
4 |
8.5.2018 |
20 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | SK Matchball Česká Lípa B | 3:6 |
7:12 |
44:91 |
|
5 |
20.5.2018 |
21 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 0:0 |
||||
6 |
27.5.2018 |
30 |
SK Podještědští Pardálové | TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 2:7 |
4:14 |
60:95 |
|
7 |
10.6.2018 |
32 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | SK Štětí | 4:5 |
8:10 |
95:96 |
|
8 |
17.6.2018 |
39 |
Slavoj Litoměřice B | TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | 4:5 |
9:11 |
80:78 |
|
9 |
24.6.2018 |
43 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. | TK Roudnice n.L. | 7:2 |
14:5 |
108:62 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Jan (H) | 22.02.2006 |
1129 |
4 |
2 |
Korous Matyáš | 12.07.2006 |
1435 |
4 |
3 |
Fictum Vít | 27.05.2006 |
1873 |
3 |
4 |
Kudlička Adam (H) | 09.09.2008 |
2103 |
1 |
5 |
Curran Maxmilian | 27.08.2006 |
2103 |
1 |
21 |
Svobodová Veronika | 14.09.2006 |
1275 |
1 |
22 |
Rottová Eliška | 11.09.2006 |
1275 |
1 |
23 |
Vaňková Barbora | 04.04.2008 |
1275 |
1 |