Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 4 |
1 |
33:12 |
68:25 |
454:245 |
9 |
|
2 |
TK 2000 Luhačovice | 4 |
1 |
33:12 |
66:25 |
438:206 |
9 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Vizovice | 3 |
2 |
29:16 |
61:36 |
442:315 |
8 |
|
4 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová B | 3 |
2 |
24:21 |
51:44 |
390:343 |
8 |
|
5 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. B | 1 |
4 |
12:33 |
26:67 |
243:449 |
6 |
|
6 |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 0 |
5 |
4:41 |
8:83 |
106:515 |
5 |
|
7 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod-odstoupilo ze soutěže | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
11.6.2017 |
19 |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. B | 3:6 |
6:13 |
64:94 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Nicolardi Alberto (H) | 1 |
Turek Tomáš | 4 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Běťák Michal (H) | 1 |
Směřička Matouš | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Nejedlíková Andrea | 1 |
Žišková Mariana | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Smýkalová Markéta (H) | 1 |
Lačňáková Denisa | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Tarabus Adam | 1 |
Lorenc Jiří | 1 |
4:6 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Srnec Jakub | 1 |
Pokorný Marek | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Nicolardi Alberto (H) Tarabus Adam |
1 1 |
Turek Tomáš Směřička Matouš |
4 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Nejedlíková Andrea Popelková Karolína |
1 1 |
Žišková Mariana Lačňáková Denisa |
1 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Běťák Michal (H) Srnec Jakub |
1 1 |
Lorenc Jiří Pokorný Marek |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
64 |
94 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicolardi Alberto (H) | 01.01.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
Běťák Michal (H) | 19.01.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
3 |
Tarabus Adam | 04.03.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
4 |
Nicolardi Adriano | 19.01.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Novosád Jakub | 15.09.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
6 |
Srnec Jakub | 26.04.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
7 |
Mahdal Lukáš | 02.02.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
8 |
Fojtách Radim | 05.02.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
9 |
Soukeník Kamil | 12.11.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
Nejedlíková Andrea | 24.07.2007 |
1253 |
1 |
22 |
Popelková Karolína | 24.04.2007 |
1253 |
1 |
23 |
Smýkalová Markéta (H) | 01.03.2005 |
1253 |
1 |
24 |
Mihlová Monika | 16.01.2006 |
1253 |
1 |
25 |
Maleňáková Beata | 17.05.2007 |
1253 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Turek Tomáš | 31.05.2005 |
1342 |
4 |
2 |
Hušek Tadeáš | 04.02.2005 |
1960 |
3 |
3 |
Gajdoš Jakub | 06.07.2005 |
1787 |
3 |
4 |
Riedl Matěj | 08.06.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Směřička Matouš | 14.04.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
6 |
Lorenc Jiří | 09.06.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
7 |
Pokorný Marek | 19.10.2007 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
Hanáčková Nela | 12.09.2005 |
1213 |
3 |
22 |
Pindurová Anna | 13.06.2006 |
1144 |
3 |
23 |
Šimová Hana (EU) | 21.09.2006 |
1253 |
1 |
24 |
Žišková Mariana | 19.04.2007 |
1253 |
1 |
25 |
Lačňáková Denisa | 12.08.2007 |
1253 |
1 |
26 |
Martínková Kateřina | 25.10.2005 |
1253 |
1 |
27 |
Turčinová Iva | 04.09.2006 |
1253 |
1 |