Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Rudná | 6 |
0 |
50:4 |
101:14 |
1104:540 |
12 |
|
2 |
Lokomotiva Beroun | 5 |
1 |
39:15 |
79:39 |
998:750 |
11 |
|
3 |
SK Žalov | 3 |
3 |
27:27 |
62:61 |
948:926 |
9 |
|
4 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | 2 |
4 |
22:32 |
51:68 |
806:963 |
8 |
|
5 |
Open Tennis Club | 2 |
4 |
21:33 |
49:71 |
802:926 |
8 |
|
6 |
SK Tenis Kladno | 2 |
4 |
19:35 |
40:75 |
749:978 |
8 |
|
7 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1 |
5 |
11:43 |
29:83 |
690:1014 |
7 |
|
8 |
volný los | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
7.5.2017 (NT do 17.5.) |
3 |
LTC Rudná | Open Tennis Club | 7:2 |
14:5 |
163:99 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Miller Mathias | 0 |
Pokorný Jan | 0 |
5:10 |
8:10 |
13 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 0 |
Lipovská Kristýna | 0 |
10:3 |
10:2 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Unzeitig David | 0 |
Mraček Matyáš | 0 |
10:2 |
10:1 |
20 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Miller Mathias | 0 |
Lipovská Kristýna | 0 |
10:4 |
10:3 |
20 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 0 |
Šafránek Jan | 0 |
10:4 |
10:1 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Unzeitig David | 0 |
Pokorný Jan | 0 |
3:10 |
2:10 |
5 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Miller Mathias | 0 |
Šafránek Jan | 0 |
10:3 |
10:2 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Doleželová Alžběta | 0 |
Pokorný Jan | 0 |
10:8 |
5:10 |
10:9 |
25 |
27 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Unzeitig David | 0 |
Lipovská Kristýna | 0 |
10:4 |
10:3 |
20 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
163 |
99 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miller Mathias | 10.02.2010 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Doleželová Alžběta | 02.03.2010 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Unzeitig David | 25.04.2010 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Ondrejka Vojtěch | 08.04.2011 |
0 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pokorný Jan | 05.05.2010 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Lipovská Kristýna | 19.06.2010 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Svatoš Martin | 01.02.2011 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Mraček Matyáš | 28.06.2011 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Šafránek Jan | 31.03.2011 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Sembdnerová Amálie | 09.12.2011 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Štěpánková Diana | 23.04.2010 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Stejná Laura | 20.01.2010 |
0 |
0 |