Datum narození: | 12.09.2008 |
Platnost reg. do: | 15.03.2024 |
Klub: | TO Bohemians Praha |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín | 1556 (3) | |||
2021 | TO Bohemians Praha | 645 (1) | |||
2022-Z | TO Bohemians Praha | 494 (4) |
|||
2022-L | TO Bohemians Praha | 447 (4) |
|||
2023-Z | TO Bohemians Praha | 359 (1) |
686 (4) | ||
2023-L | TO Bohemians Praha | 508 (1) |
499 (4) | ||
2024-Z | TO Bohemians Praha | 341 (9) |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 04.11.2023, DSG OpenTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
2 | 11.11.2023Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 0/2 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 04.11.2023, DSG OpenTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 0 |
2 | 11.11.2023Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 5 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 5/2 |
04.11.2023, DSG OpenTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Reichl David | - | LI YE | 6:1, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
04.11.2023, DSG OpenTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Mamica, Pešek | - | Jumar, LI | 6:4, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
11.11.2023Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Baar Patrik | - | LI YE | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
25.11.2023TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Perůtka Matyáš | - | LI YE | 6:0, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Štěpánek Adam | - | LI YE | 6:4, 3:6, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
02.12.2023TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Štěpánek, Štěpánek | - | LI, Li | 6:4, 6:7, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Kabrhel Šimon | - | LI YE | 7:5, 7:6 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024, Tenis Cibulka Cup 2023/24Tenis Cibulka (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Kofroň Štěpán | - | LI YE | 7:6, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024, Tenis Cibulka Cup 2023/24Tenis Cibulka (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Turek, Michel | - | Vokroj, LI | 3:6, 7:5, 1:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
27.01.2024, dorostTO Bohemians Praha (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | LI YE | - | Li Rui | 6:3, 6:1 |
8>4 | LI YE | - | Jacenko Kiril | 6:3, 6:0 |
4>2 | Kunst Filip | - | LI YE | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 14 b. |
27.01.2024, dorostTO Bohemians Praha (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Krška, Doucha | - | Štěpánek, LI | 7:5, 6:3 |
získané body: 0 b. |
03.02.2024Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Hrubeš Jan | - | LI YE | 5:7, 6:2, 1:0 (5) |
získané body: 0 b. |
03.02.2024Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Li, LI | - | Novotný, Záhorský | 6:4, 6:1 |
8>4 | Žahour, Rychnavský | - | Li, LI | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 6 b. |
17.02.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Bláha Karel | - | LI YE | 6:0, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
17.02.2024TK Horní Měcholupy (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Jumar, LI | - | Jacenko, Holada | 7:6, 6:2 |
2>1 | Vomela, Eversfield | - | Jumar, LI | 6:4, 7:5 |
získané body: 10 b. |
24.02.2024, TO Bohemians YONEXTO Bohemians Praha (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | LI YE | - | Šelemberk Richard | 6:2, 6:1 |
8>4 | Li Rui | - | LI YE | 7:5, 6:3 |
získané body: 10 b. |
02.03.2024LTC Modřany 2005 (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | LI YE | - | Klokov Martin | 6:0, 6:4 |
16>8 | Zedek Jakub | - | LI YE | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 9 b. |
08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Šubert Daniel | - | LI YE | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | LI, Šubert | - | Kubica, Tauber | 6:4, 3:6, 1:0 |
2>1 | Martinovič, Kylsán | - | LI, Šubert | 6:1, 6:4 |
získané body: 10 b. |
16.03.2024, Tenis Cibulka Cup 2023/24Tenis Cibulka (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
64>32 | LI YE | - | Hruška Šimon | 6:2, 6:0 |
32>16 | Vávra Kajetán | - | LI YE | 6:0, 6:0 |
získané body: 6 b. |
16.03.2024, Tenis Cibulka Cup 2023/24Tenis Cibulka (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
23.03.2024, DorostSK Satalice (C - 600), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | LI YE | - | Leníček Jindřich | 6:2, 6:1 |
16>8 | Černovický Jakub | - | LI YE | 6:0, 6:0 |
získané body: 9 b. |
23.03.2024, DorostSK Satalice (C - 600), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Krejčík, LI | - | Krupka, Novotný | 6:2, 7:6 (4) |
8>4 | Kunst, Černovický | - | Krejčík, LI | 6:0, 6:3 |
získané body: 6 b. |