Český tenisový svaz

Jelínková Barbora

Datum narození:
19.05.2004
Platnost reg. do:
22.11.2019
Klub:
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice
#
Klub
ml. žactvo
cž (BH)
st. žactvo
cž (BH)
dorost
cž (BH)
dospělí
cž (BH)
2015
I.ČLTK Praha
69 (25)
 
 
 
2016
I.ČLTK Praha
28 (45)
245 (6)
 
 
2017
I.ČLTK Praha
8 (1)
91 (15)
 
 
2018
I.ČLTK Praha
 
31 (30)
320 (6)
464 (4)
2019
I.ČLTK Praha
 
30 (1)
295 (6)
444 (6)
2020
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubic
 
 
91 (15)
850 (3)

Dorost - jednotlivci - dvouhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
08.12.2018, Tenisový klub Horní Počernice

TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. (C - 500), K: 4/-

10
2
15.12.2018, TKK Cup 2019

TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/4

15
3
22.12.2018, STRATOS AUTO CUP

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 5/5

10
4
05.01.2019, Lokomotiva Nymburk

Lokomotiva Nymburk (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
5
12.01.2019, KBT Cup 2019

LTC Vysoké Mýto (C - 400), K: 4/4

20
6
19.01.2019

Slavoj Český Brod (C - 400), K: 4/4

20
7
26.01.2019, PTA Wilson Cup

TK PTA Kolín (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
8
02.02.2019, STRATOS AUTO CUP

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 4/4

30
9
09.02.2019, Halový oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 400), K: 8/-

0
10
16.02.2019, O pohár hejtmanky Středočeského kraje

Sparta Kutná Hora (C - 400), K: 4/4

20
11
23.02.2019, Prince Cup

Spartak Polička (C - 400), K: 4/-

30
12
02.03.2019, Poděbradský pohár 2019

TJ LTC Poděbrady (C - 400), K: 4/-

0
13
23.03.2019, Lokomotiva Nymburk

Lokomotiva Nymburk (C - 400), K: 4/-

30
14
18.05.2019, Oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 200), K: 8/8

0
15
25.06.2019, LTK Bílina

LTK Bílina (C - 250), K: 4/-

20
16
29.06.2019, TC Chrudim Summer Cup - U18

TC Chrudim z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/-

30
17
05.07.2019, TC Chrudim B2 Cup - U18

TC Chrudim z.s. (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
18
13.07.2019, HIT CUP

SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/-

0
19
18.07.2019, PŘEBOR ČOS OPEN OUTDOOR KAT. B

TJ Sokol Vysočany (B - 300), K: 8/8

22
20
20.07.2019

Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
21
26.07.2019, A3 Memoriál JUDr. Jiřího Lendla

TJ Baník Ostrava OKD (A - 400), K: 12/12

45
22
02.08.2019, A4

LTC Tábor 1903 (A - 400), K: 12/12

0
23
13.08.2019, CT dorost, kat. B

TK Most (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
24
17.08.2019

TK Ústí n. Orlicí (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
25
22.08.2019

Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
26
24.08.2019, HIT CUP

SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/-

10
27
26.08.2019, Energon Open

Tenis Dobříš (B - 300), K: 8/8

16
28
31.08.2019, Žiželice Cup

Slavoj Žiželice (B - 300), K: 8/8

22
29
21.09.2019

TK Spartak Jihlava (B - 300), K: 8/8

16
30
27.09.2019, A5

TK Slavia Plzeň (A - 400), K: 12/12

0
31
29.12.2018, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR

TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 400), K: -/5

-
 Jednotlivci celkem
411/30

Dorost - jednotlivci - čtyřhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
08.12.2018, Tenisový klub Horní Počernice

TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. (C - 500), K: 4/-

-
2
15.12.2018, TKK Cup 2019

TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 400), K: 5/4

15
3
22.12.2018, STRATOS AUTO CUP

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 5/5

10
4
05.01.2019, Lokomotiva Nymburk

Lokomotiva Nymburk (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
5
12.01.2019, KBT Cup 2019

LTC Vysoké Mýto (C - 400), K: 4/4

0
6
19.01.2019

Slavoj Český Brod (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
7
26.01.2019, PTA Wilson Cup

TK PTA Kolín (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
8
02.02.2019, STRATOS AUTO CUP

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
9
09.02.2019, Halový oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 400), K: 8/-

-
10
16.02.2019, O pohár hejtmanky Středočeského kraje

Sparta Kutná Hora (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
11
23.02.2019, Prince Cup

Spartak Polička (C - 400), K: 4/-

-
12
02.03.2019, Poděbradský pohár 2019

TJ LTC Poděbrady (C - 400), K: 4/-

-
13
23.03.2019, Lokomotiva Nymburk

Lokomotiva Nymburk (C - 400), K: 4/-

-
14
18.05.2019, Oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 200), K: 8/8

0
15
25.06.2019, LTK Bílina

LTK Bílina (C - 250), K: 4/-

-
16
29.06.2019, TC Chrudim Summer Cup - U18

TC Chrudim z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/-

-
17
05.07.2019, TC Chrudim B2 Cup - U18

TC Chrudim z.s. (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
18
13.07.2019, HIT CUP

SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/-

-
19
18.07.2019, PŘEBOR ČOS OPEN OUTDOOR KAT. B

TJ Sokol Vysočany (B - 300), K: 8/8

16
20
20.07.2019

Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
21
26.07.2019, A3 Memoriál JUDr. Jiřího Lendla

TJ Baník Ostrava OKD (A - 400), K: 12/12

21
22
02.08.2019, A4

LTC Tábor 1903 (A - 400), K: 12/12

0
23
13.08.2019, CT dorost, kat. B

TK Most (B - 300), K: 8/8

30
24
17.08.2019

TK Ústí n. Orlicí (B - 300), K: 8/8

16
25
22.08.2019

Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
26
24.08.2019, HIT CUP

SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. (C - 200), K: 4/-

-
27
26.08.2019, Energon Open

Tenis Dobříš (B - 300), K: 8/8

45
28
31.08.2019, Žiželice Cup

Slavoj Žiželice (B - 300), K: 8/8

30
29
21.09.2019

TK Spartak Jihlava (B - 300), K: 8/8

8
30
27.09.2019, A5

TK Slavia Plzeň (A - 400), K: 12/12

21
31
29.12.2018, VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR

TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 400), K: -/5

20
 Jednotlivci celkem
322/22