Český tenisový svaz

Polák Marek

Datum narození:
21.04.2001
Platnost reg. do:
22.12.2018
Klub:
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
#
Klub
ml. žactvo
cž (BH)
st. žactvo
cž (BH)
dorost
cž (BH)
dospělí
cž (BH)
2012
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
1603 (3)
 
 
 
2013
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
738 (6)
 
 
 
2014
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
304 (1)
699 (4)
 
 
2015
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
 
194 (12)
973 (3)
 
2016
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
 
190 (1)
551 (4)
 
2017
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
 
 
247 (9)
 
2018
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK
 
 
149 (15)
 
02.06.2018, Oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 300), K: 8/8

32>16 Polák, Šrámek - Holub, Jirucha 6:0, 4:6, 1:0 (5)
16>8 Malý, Rous - Polák, Šrámek 6:2, 6:2
získané body: 8 b.
08.09.2018

LTC Jaroměř (C - 250), K: 4/5

8>4 Polák, Šrámek - Bartoš, Vykoukal 6:0, 7:5
4>2 Hanuš, Smutný - Polák, Šrámek 6:2, 6:2
získané body: 10 b.

Dorost - jednotlivci - dvouhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
16.12.2017, Tenis Cibulka Open

Tenis Cibulka (C - 400), K: 6/5

20
2
06.01.2018, OlfinCar cup

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 6/6

0
3
13.01.2018, Wilson Tempo Cup

Tempo Praha (C - 400), K: 5/5

20
4
20.01.2018

TK Choceň (C - 400), K: 5/-

27
5
03.02.2018, Tesla Cup

TO TJ Tesla Pardubice (B - 500), K: 9/9

0
6
10.02.2018, Halový oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 400), K: 8/8

45
7
17.02.2018, TJ Radlice

TJ Radlice (B - 500), K: 9/8

27
8
24.02.2018, OlfinCar cup

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 5/5

20
9
10.03.2018

SK Satalice (C - 400), K: 5/-

15
10
17.03.2018

TO SK Žamberk (C - 400), K: 4/4

30
11
24.03.2018, Boleslavský pohár

TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav (B - 500), K: 9/-

0
12
21.04.2018, Meziokresní přebor královéhradeckého kraje

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (P - 200), K: 5/5

20
13
07.05.2018, A1

TCG Karlovy Vary (A - 400), K: 12/-

0
14
12.05.2018, Oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 200), K: 8/8

22
15
30.06.2018, Crocodille Cup

Slavoj Žiželice (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
16
05.07.2018

LTC Pardubice (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
17
07.07.2018

TK Choceň (C - 200), K: 5/5

0
18
21.07.2018

LTC Jaroměř (C - 200), K: 4/4

20
19
28.07.2018

TK Dynamo Hradec Králové (C - 200), K: 5/5

0
20
11.08.2018, Tecnifibre Uniqua Cup

TC Nové Město n. Metují (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
21
23.08.2018, Tenis Cibulka Open 2018

Tenis Cibulka (C - 200), K: 5/-

27
22
28.08.2018, PŘEBOR ČOS OPEN

TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 200), K: 5/5

27
23
07.05.2018, A1

TCG Karlovy Vary (A - 400), K: 12/-

32
24
11.06.2018, A2

TK Zlín (A - 400), K: 12/-

0
25
03.08.2018, A4

TK Neridé (A - 400), K: 12/-

0
 Jednotlivci celkem
367/25

Dorost - jednotlivci - čtyřhra

#
jednotlivci
dvouhra
1
16.12.2017, Tenis Cibulka Open

Tenis Cibulka (C - 400), K: 6/5

15
2
06.01.2018, OlfinCar cup

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 6/6

14
3
13.01.2018, Wilson Tempo Cup

Tempo Praha (C - 400), K: 5/5

20
4
20.01.2018

TK Choceň (C - 400), K: 5/-

-
5
03.02.2018, Tesla Cup

TO TJ Tesla Pardubice (B - 500), K: 9/9

0
6
10.02.2018, Halový oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 400), K: 8/8

0
7
17.02.2018, TJ Radlice

TJ Radlice (B - 500), K: 9/8

0
8
24.02.2018, OlfinCar cup

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 5/5

20
9
10.03.2018

SK Satalice (C - 400), K: 5/-

-
10
17.03.2018

TO SK Žamberk (C - 400), K: 4/4

15
11
24.03.2018, Boleslavský pohár

TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav (B - 500), K: 9/-

-
12
21.04.2018, Meziokresní přebor královéhradeckého kraje

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (P - 200), K: 5/5

15
13
07.05.2018, A1

TCG Karlovy Vary (A - 400), K: 12/-

-
14
12.05.2018, Oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 200), K: 8/8

16
15
30.06.2018, Crocodille Cup

Slavoj Žiželice (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
16
05.07.2018

LTC Pardubice (B - 300), K: 8/8

0
17
07.07.2018

TK Choceň (C - 200), K: 5/5

20
18
21.07.2018

LTC Jaroměř (C - 200), K: 4/4

10
19
28.07.2018

TK Dynamo Hradec Králové (C - 200), K: 5/5

0
20
11.08.2018, Tecnifibre Uniqua Cup

TC Nové Město n. Metují (C - 200), K: 4/4

15
21
23.08.2018, Tenis Cibulka Open 2018

Tenis Cibulka (C - 200), K: 5/-

-
22
28.08.2018, PŘEBOR ČOS OPEN

TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 200), K: 5/5

10
23
07.05.2018, A1

TCG Karlovy Vary (A - 400), K: 12/-

-
24
11.06.2018, A2

TK Zlín (A - 400), K: 12/-

-
25
03.08.2018, A4

TK Neridé (A - 400), K: 12/-

-
 Jednotlivci celkem
170/17
13.01.2018, Wilson Tempo Cup

Tempo Praha (C - 400), K: 5/5

8>4 Baum, Polák - Holzer, Došič scr.
4>2 Baum, Polák - Brož, Hertl 6:2, 3:6, 1:0 (9)
2>1 Baum, Polák - Gorbušin, Šťastný 0:6, 7:5, 1:0 (4)
získané body: 20 b.
20.01.2018

TK Choceň (C - 400), K: 5/-

16>8 Polák Marek- Fiedler Jiří6:2, 6:2
8>4 Polák Marek- Kárník Dominik6:0, 6:1
4>2 Polák Marek- Častulík Marek6:3, 7:6 (5)
2>1 Jirák Jaromír- Polák Marek7:6 (6), 3:6, 1:0 (8)
získané body: 27 b.
24.02.2018, OlfinCar cup

TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK (C - 400), K: 5/5

4>2 Polák, Šrámek - Skokan, Kelnar 6:2, 6:1
2>1 Polák, Šrámek - Wünsch, Lukáš 7:6 (3), 1:6, 1:0 (10)
získané body: 20 b.
10.03.2018

SK Satalice (C - 400), K: 5/-

16>8 Polák Marek- Janko Antonín6:1, 6:1
8>4 Solovei Danylo- Polák Marek4:6, 6:1, 1:0 (5)
získané body: 15 b.
17.03.2018

TO SK Žamberk (C - 400), K: 4/4

4>2 Horálek, Polák - Malý, Bahenský 6:2, 6:2
2>1 Horálek, Polák - Krejčí, Vrtěna 6:3, 3:6, 1:0 (10)
získané body: 15 b.
12.05.2018, Oblastní přebor

východočeský (P - 200), K: 8/8

16>8 Hrubý, Polák - Taláb, Taláb 6:1, 4:6, 1:0 (4)
8>4 Holub, Jirucha - Hrubý, Polák 6:4, 6:3
získané body: 16 b.
05.07.2018

LTC Pardubice (B - 300), K: 8/8

32>16 Holub, Šoltys - Jirucha, Polák 6:7, 6:4, 1:0 (8)
získané body: 0 b.
07.07.2018

TK Choceň (C - 200), K: 5/5

16>8 Zourek David- Polák Marek6:2, 1:6, 7:5
získané body: 0 b.
07.07.2018

TK Choceň (C - 200), K: 5/5

8>4 Polák, Šrámek - Málek, Málek scr.
4>2 Polák, Šrámek - Bartáček, Horálek 7:6 (3), 6:3
2>1 Polák, Šrámek - Novotný, Zourek 6:3, 7:5
získané body: 20 b.
21.07.2018

LTC Jaroměř (C - 200), K: 4/4

4>2 Polák, Vintera - Sluka, Hejcman 6:3, 6:4
2>1 Knutson, Nápravník - Polák, Vintera 6:3, 6:2
získané body: 10 b.
28.07.2018

TK Dynamo Hradec Králové (C - 200), K: 5/5

8>4 Praus, Polák - Holub, Hrubý scr.
4>2 Jirucha, Šrámek - Praus, Polák 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 (8)
získané body: 0 b.