Povolný Dalibor |
14.09.2006 |
TC Austerlitz |
TK Vyškov |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Abbasov Teymur |
10.05.2005 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
SK LAMA o.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Abrahám Angelica |
23.05.2003 |
TK Most |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
dospělí |
19.04.2018 |
Adam Matěj |
02.06.2006 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
TK Čáslav |
starší žactvo |
21.03.2018 |
Adamčík Marek |
09.09.1971 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Adamec Jan |
31.08.1999 |
TK Vyškov |
TK Blansko |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Alan Matyáš |
25.09.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
ŽLTC Brno |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Albrechtová Natálie |
25.01.2006 |
SK OAZA Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Alinčová Kamila |
17.08.1996 |
Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun |
Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LTC Podolí Praha |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Amelyanenka Katsiaryna |
04.07.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Andělová Šárka |
13.04.1971 |
Spartak Průhonice |
Baník Praha |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Andres Erik |
19.05.1997 |
SPORTTENIS |
TK Benešov |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
ANTL Václav |
26.02.2007 |
Tenis Cibulka |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
mladší žactvo |
20.04.2018 |
Antoš Ondřej |
12.01.2004 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
Slovácký TK Břeclav |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Antoš Petr |
19.04.1975 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Apltauer Filip |
21.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Apostolova Nikol |
05.05.2005 |
TK TJ Ostrava |
TK Slavia Orlová |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Apostolova Nikol |
05.05.2005 |
TK TJ Ostrava |
TK Slavia Orlová |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Arefe Tarkan |
20.11.2004 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Aregger Lars |
03.01.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Arendar Roman |
13.03.2000 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Audy Norbert |
12.03.1974 |
TO Slavoj Davle |
Sokol V.Popovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Augustinová Natálie |
29.01.2003 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Babka Jakub |
22.04.2004 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
Sokol Nepomuk |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Babka Martin |
04.11.2004 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
02.03.2018 |
Bacíková Lucie |
22.01.2001 |
TK VEVE Tábor |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Bacíková Lucie |
22.01.2001 |
TK VEVE Tábor |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Bajer Matyáš |
21.01.2005 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
starší žactvo |
21.03.2018 |
Balajka Milan |
07.06.1998 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Balážik Adam |
09.09.1996 |
TO SK Žamberk |
LTC Nový Bydžov |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Bálek Kryštof |
10.06.1998 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Balog Lukáš |
07.09.2008 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TK Doksy |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Balounová Aneta |
13.02.2006 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové |
mladší žactvo |
22.03.2018 |
Balšínková Elena |
06.04.2004 |
TO Odry |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Balun Jiří |
04.09.1998 |
TC Brno. |
Slovan Hodonín |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Balun Jonáš |
18.01.1996 |
LTC Hodonín |
Slovan Hodonín |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Bánhidai Sandra |
21.12.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
CPM Tenis Praha-klub zrušen |
dospělí |
20.03.2018 |
Baný Michael Otakar |
06.06.2002 |
Start Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Barčáková Adéla |
10.05.2005 |
TK Nová Ves |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Barčáková Karolína |
15.10.1998 |
TK Žatec |
TK Žatec |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Barniak Radek |
09.02.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Barniak Radek |
09.02.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Baroch Václav |
03.01.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Barochová Adéla |
17.05.2003 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
LTC Rudná |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Barochová Adéla |
17.05.2003 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
LTC Rudná |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Barrow Timothy |
18.09.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Barrow Timothy |
18.09.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Bárta Jan |
07.08.2005 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TK Opava |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Barták Antonín |
27.01.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Barták Matěj |
14.06.2003 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Bartek David |
07.11.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
mladší žactvo |
22.03.2018 |
Bartoň Dominik |
05.04.1998 |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
TCV Strání |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Bartoň Hynek |
05.04.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Bartoň Hynek |
05.04.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Bartoněk Ivo |
22.09.1975 |
Spartak Rožmitál |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Bartoněk Jonáš |
18.12.2002 |
HTK Třebíč |
Mosilana Brno |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Bartoňová Adéla |
10.08.2007 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Bartoš Adam |
06.12.1994 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
Sokol Bohumín |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Bartošová Anežka |
14.03.1999 |
1.TK Pacov |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Bartošová Barbora |
28.03.2008 |
Tenis club Úvaly |
TJ Sokol Praha 9-Běchovice |
mladší žactvo |
23.04.2018 |
Bartošová Hana |
30.12.2002 |
TK Radošovice |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Bartošová Hana |
30.12.2002 |
TK Radošovice |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Bartůňková Nikola |
25.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Baštová Julie |
25.05.2003 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Batlička Michal |
16.07.1999 |
Clasic Tenis Club o.s. |
TK Turnov |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Baum Štěpán |
26.07.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Baum Štěpán |
26.07.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Bazgierová Aneta |
23.06.2000 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
TC Třinec |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Bečička Robin |
21.10.1994 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Bečičková Laura |
25.08.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Bednarzová Barbora |
22.12.1993 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Bednář Karel |
31.10.1973 |
Sokol Letovice |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
dospělí |
29.03.2018 |
Bednář Vojtěch |
22.02.2006 |
TK Vyškov |
TC Brno. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Bednář Vojtěch |
22.02.2006 |
TK Vyškov |
TC Brno. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Bednářová Leona |
10.12.2008 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
mladší žactvo |
27.03.2018 |
Bedrnová Kristýna |
06.09.2001 |
TC VŠ Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Bedrnová Kristýna |
06.09.2001 |
TC VŠ Praha |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Bega Petr |
13.02.2003 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Bejlek Sára |
31.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Bejlek Sára |
31.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Zlín |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Bělohoubková Anna |
14.03.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Belšánová Eva |
18.09.2006 |
TK Neridé |
Slavoj Český Brod |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Bémová Alena |
03.03.2005 |
TK Semily |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Bena Libor |
03.01.1986 |
Sokol Petrovice |
Sokol Petrovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Bencová Veronika |
30.07.1998 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Benda Marek |
24.03.1998 |
Tenis Cibulka |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Bendel Matyáš |
08.06.2000 |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Benedikt Šimon |
11.11.2004 |
LTC Zbraslav |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Benedikt Šimon |
11.11.2004 |
LTC Zbraslav |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Benedikt Tobiáš |
30.07.2006 |
LTC Zbraslav |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Benedikt Tobiáš |
30.07.2006 |
LTC Zbraslav |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Beneš Martin |
07.02.2004 |
TK Neridé |
TC Přelouč |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Beneš Martin |
07.02.2004 |
TK Neridé |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Beneš Michal |
07.03.2003 |
SK OAZA Praha |
TC Pankrác |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Beneš Tomáš |
09.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Beneš Tomáš |
09.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Benešová Laura |
01.08.2001 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Benešová Tereza |
25.05.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Dýšina |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Benešová Tereza |
25.05.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
21.03.2018 |
Benešová Valentýna |
05.07.2009 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
Open Tennis Club |
babytenis |
02.03.2018 |
Bennett Róza |
18.06.2002 |
Tenis DLI Kladno |
TK Stochov |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Benno Matyáš |
05.05.2006 |
TK Česká Kamenice |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Beran Jakub |
19.03.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Beran Jakub |
19.03.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dospělí |
22.03.2018 |
Beran Michal |
20.05.2008 |
TK TILIA Brno |
TJ Brno-Komín |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Beránková Adriana |
04.05.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Beránková Adriana |
04.05.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Beránková Bára |
27.03.2003 |
TC Jičín |
TC Jičín |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Beránková Julie |
06.11.2001 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dorost |
23.03.2018 |
Beranová Kateřina |
08.06.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Pardubice |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Beranová Kateřina |
08.06.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Pardubice |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Beranová Kristýna |
16.10.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Pardubice |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Beranová Kristýna |
16.10.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Pardubice |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Beranová Veronika |
01.09.2003 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
Tenis Dobříš |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Berenreiterová Lucie |
13.02.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Bernas Daniel |
11.11.2004 |
SK OAZA Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Bernat Lukáš |
11.12.2003 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
dorost |
21.03.2018 |
Bernáthová Adéla |
01.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
mladší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Bernatová Magdaléna |
24.09.2003 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
TO Staré Splavy |
dospělí |
21.03.2018 |
Bezděková Nicol |
13.04.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Bezdíček Bohumil |
18.04.2004 |
DTK Skuteč |
TO TJ Svitavy |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Bezdíček Bohumil |
18.04.2004 |
DTK Skuteč |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Bezdíčková Hana |
18.06.2001 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Bezdíčková Hana |
18.06.2001 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Bezdíčková Šárka |
08.08.1997 |
TK Letohrad |
TO TJ Svitavy |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Bezemek Petr |
18.03.1997 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
TK Březnice |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Biben Ivan |
03.05.2005 |
TK Jirkov |
TK Chomutov |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Bíbová Tereza |
09.04.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Bíbová Tereza |
09.04.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
TK Čelákovice |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Bielik Lukáš |
03.09.2001 |
Beskydský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Bílek Adam |
21.02.2002 |
SK Meteor Praha |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Bílek David |
30.05.2003 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Bílková Jana |
13.03.1994 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Bínová Eliška |
13.01.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
SK Tenis Kladno |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Birnerová Tereza |
13.09.2003 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Bláhová Ema |
04.11.2007 |
TC VŠ Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Bláhová Ema |
04.11.2007 |
TC VŠ Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Bláhová Natalie |
02.05.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
TK Čelákovice |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Bláhová Natalie |
02.05.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Bláhová Nela |
02.05.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Čelákovice |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Bláhová Nela |
02.05.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Čelákovice |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Blaščík Matyáš Dominik |
26.09.2013 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
Dioss Nýřany |
minitenis |
14.03.2018 |
Blaščík Tobiáš Samuel |
27.05.2012 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
Dioss Nýřany |
minitenis |
14.03.2018 |
Blažek Jan |
04.03.1994 |
TK Kvasiny |
TK Kvasiny |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Blažek Jan |
13.09.2008 |
TK Lány |
TK Lány |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Blažek Rostislav |
20.12.1970 |
LTC Jaroměř |
TK Kvasiny |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
minitenis |
08.03.2018 |
Blažková Elen |
19.04.2008 |
TK Velké Bílovice |
Slovácký TK Břeclav |
starší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Blažková Jovana |
08.05.2002 |
TK Velké Bílovice |
TK Velké Bílovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Blažková Klára |
05.01.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
Tenis Dobříš |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Blechová Tereza |
25.01.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
mladší žactvo |
21.03.2018 |
Blümelová Jana |
24.05.1978 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
TO Staré Splavy |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Blumensteinová Jana |
11.11.1988 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Bodlák Dominik |
14.06.2008 |
TK 2000 Luhačovice |
TK 2000 Luhačovice |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Bodor Michael Alfred |
19.03.2005 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
TK TILIA Brno |
starší žactvo |
12.04.2018 |
Bohatová Laura |
16.08.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Bohušík Albert |
16.10.2006 |
TK Radegast |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Bohušík Albert |
16.10.2006 |
TK Radegast |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Bojkanič Vasil |
27.07.1997 |
TŠ Pohořelec |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Bolardt Antonín |
07.06.1998 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Bolf David |
21.11.1974 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TO Rotas Rotava |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Bonk Vojtěch |
26.04.2005 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Bonnerová Anna |
14.06.2008 |
Tenis club Úvaly |
TJ Sokol Praha 9-Běchovice |
mladší žactvo |
19.04.2018 |
Bouček František |
17.07.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Bouček František |
17.07.2005 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Brabcová Sára |
31.03.2004 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Brabcová Sára |
31.03.2004 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Brada Matěj |
28.03.2001 |
Slovácký TK Břeclav |
TC BORS CLUB |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Bradáč Matěj |
20.04.2004 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Braunová Alžběta |
04.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ TK Březiněves |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Brázda Albert |
19.12.2006 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
TK Zlín |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Brázdová Eliška |
29.11.2002 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
Tempo Praha |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Bražina Michael |
12.03.2004 |
TK Písnice |
TK Písnice |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Brejšková Jana |
23.09.2000 |
SK Kometa Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Brett Milan |
19.06.2002 |
TK Mimoň |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Brett Milan |
19.06.2002 |
TK Mimoň |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Brill Jindřich |
07.05.2005 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Brňák Radek |
03.04.1970 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
TJ Břevnov |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Brňák Tobiáš |
15.12.2005 |
Tenis Cibulka |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Brož Daniel |
27.03.2000 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Brož Dominik |
23.03.2001 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
dospělí |
26.03.2018 |
Brož Petr |
15.06.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
LTC Rakovník |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Brožová Amélie |
04.07.2006 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Brožová Eva |
19.07.1987 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Brožová Natálie |
06.02.2006 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TC Jičín |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Brückner Lukáš |
25.02.2001 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
HTK Třebíč |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Brunclík Michal |
05.12.1983 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Brunclík Petr |
17.07.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Brunclíková Kateřina |
27.09.2006 |
TK Turnov |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Brunclíková Kateřina |
27.09.2006 |
TK Turnov |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Brusenbauch Karel |
03.06.1971 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Brychta Tomáš |
02.07.2007 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TC BORS CLUB |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Brychta Tomáš |
02.07.2007 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Březíková Anna |
07.09.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK Véska |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Březina Jakub |
20.06.2001 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Břicháček Bedřich |
08.04.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Břicháček Bedřich |
08.04.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
Tenis Dobříš |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Bsteh Matthias |
28.06.2003 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
dorost |
16.04.2018 |
Bubik Jan |
12.02.2005 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
TC Třinec |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Buček Jan |
09.05.2000 |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
dospělí |
22.03.2018 |
Buček Jan |
09.05.2000 |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Buček Milan |
05.12.2000 |
LTC Humpolec |
TK Pelhřimov |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Budina Martin |
21.01.2005 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Budina Martin |
21.01.2005 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Budinová Simona |
01.07.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TO TJ Svitavy |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Buffa Petr |
28.02.1990 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Bujok Jan |
28.07.1999 |
TC Třinec |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
dospělí |
22.03.2018 |
Bukvaldová Michaela |
08.09.2005 |
TK TILIA Brno |
SK Jundrov Brno |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Bukvaldová Michaela |
08.09.2005 |
TK TILIA Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TENIS Klánovice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
SK Meteor Praha |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Burešová Karolína |
15.09.2008 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
TJ Tatran Střešovice |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Burešová Liliana |
25.06.2011 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
TK Kadaň |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Burget Ctirad |
27.02.1971 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Burian Marek |
06.10.2007 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Burián Marek |
19.10.2006 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Burian Vojtěch |
21.04.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
TK Radošovice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Buriánová Anna |
17.02.2005 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Bursa Matyáš |
24.07.1998 |
TK Neridé |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Bušek Kryštof |
28.08.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
Tenis Libochovice |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Bušková Michaela |
16.09.1997 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Bušta Adam |
11.06.2002 |
TK Kruh |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Bužek Václav |
02.05.2002 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Bužková Radka |
02.03.2000 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Bydžovská Adéla |
01.02.1993 |
LTK Liberec |
Start Liberec |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Byrtusová Klára |
07.02.2005 |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
Sokol Libiš |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Caisová Helena |
27.01.1998 |
SK Meteor Praha |
SK Meteor Praha |
dospělí |
27.04.2018 |
Cajthamlová Barbora |
16.07.2000 |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
Tenis Cibulka |
dorost |
20.03.2018 |
Cakl Tomáš |
25.04.1981 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Cerhák Matěj |
12.10.2001 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Cevik Mert |
24.02.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
28.03.2018 |
Cikán Jaroslav |
29.11.1983 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Cikl Martin |
24.10.1997 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Cincibuchová Magdaléna |
18.03.2007 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Cinková Natálie |
24.09.2005 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Cita Vojtěch |
02.02.2006 |
TK Unex Uničov |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Cmarová Lucie |
12.10.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Slavoj Stod |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Crha Jiří |
15.05.2008 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Csabi Petra |
11.06.2002 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Cvačka Matyáš |
15.01.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
SK Meteor Praha |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Cváčková Valentina |
29.07.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
dospělí |
29.03.2018 |
Czudek Michael |
13.10.2003 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Czudek Michael |
13.10.2003 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Čabala Sebastian |
31.05.2007 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
Slavoj Žiželice |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Čabanovová Terezie |
03.07.2007 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Čada Pavel |
23.07.1976 |
TK Zliv |
SKP České Budějovice |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Čachotská Helena |
04.10.2008 |
TK Třebíč |
HTK Třebíč |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Čajka Václav |
09.09.2000 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Tenet |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Čákorová Jana |
11.06.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Nová Ves |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Čank Tobiáš |
04.08.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Čank Tobiáš |
04.08.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Čapek Jakub |
07.05.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Čapek Jakub |
26.04.1972 |
LTC Starý Kolín |
LTC Starý Kolín |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Čapka Jakub |
14.06.2003 |
Sokol Letovice |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Čech Filip |
23.08.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Čech Jan |
01.06.2004 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Čech Marek |
31.08.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
SK Véska |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Čech Michal |
14.09.2004 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
dorost |
20.03.2018 |
Čech Miroslav |
01.08.1983 |
TJ Sokol Mělník-Pšovka |
Sokol Libiš |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Čech Vilém |
22.10.2003 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
SK Véska |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Čechová Karolína |
15.01.1992 |
Tenis Cibulka |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Čepl Filip |
24.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Čermák Petr |
07.03.1984 |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
dospělí |
17.04.2018 |
Černá Agáta |
25.03.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Černá Agáta |
25.03.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Černíková Nikola |
16.07.1990 |
TK Lipník n.B. |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Černoch Brian Michael |
09.09.1999 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
LTC Houštka |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Černý Jakub |
27.06.2004 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Černý Tobiáš |
03.02.2011 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
Dioss Nýřany |
minitenis |
16.03.2018 |
Červenka Matěj |
04.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
mladší žactvo |
23.04.2018 |
Červenka Roman |
10.12.1985 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Červenková Lucie |
08.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Čipera Lukáš |
19.04.2002 |
TC Týn nad Vltavou |
Jiskra Bechyně |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Čížek Adam |
10.12.2005 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
LTC Hodonín |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Čížek Adam |
10.12.2005 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
Sokol Lanžhot |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Čížek Gabriel |
02.05.2002 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Čížek Robert |
23.09.1997 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Čížková Natali |
18.09.2007 |
TO SK Mělník |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Čížková Natali |
18.09.2007 |
TO SK Mělník |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Čížková Šárka |
03.01.1996 |
TK Neridé |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Čižmářová Denisa |
24.07.2000 |
TK Zlín |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Čižmářová Denisa |
24.07.2000 |
TK Zlín |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Čmelík Jan |
14.02.2001 |
DTK Skuteč |
TK Holice |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Čoupek Alex |
06.12.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK TILIA Brno |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Čtverák František |
13.05.1973 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
Sokol Chudčice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Čumpelíková Karolína |
28.08.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
starší žactvo |
29.03.2018 |
Čurda Tomáš |
26.09.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Čurlej Michal |
20.09.2004 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Čuřín Adam |
03.04.1976 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
dospělí |
06.04.2018 |
Danielová Šárka |
28.08.1989 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
Jiskra Bechyně |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Danišová Natálie |
11.12.2004 |
SKP České Budějovice |
SK ČEMBY SPORT |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Darmovzal Dominik |
06.06.1997 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
David Jan |
22.02.2006 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
David Tomáš |
07.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
David Tomáš |
07.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Děd Pavel |
02.10.1978 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Deliano Lucas Dominik |
06.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
dorost |
26.03.2018 |
Deliano Lucas Dominik |
06.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Deml Jakub |
26.06.2005 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Derkova Sabina |
31.08.2004 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Desteová Lucrezia |
19.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Detiuc Anastasia |
14.12.1998 |
TK Neridé |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
19.04.2018 |
Dihlová Nela |
05.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
SK LAMA o.s. |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Dlouhý Lukáš |
09.04.1983 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
12.04.2018 |
Dluhoš Martin |
14.05.1988 |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Dobeš Ondřej |
27.06.2000 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
1.TK Pacov |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Dobeš Ondřej |
18.09.2005 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT |
SK ČEMBY SPORT |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Dobiášová Vanessa |
09.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Dobiášová Vanessa |
09.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Dohnalová Rozálie |
25.07.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Dohnalová Rozálie |
25.07.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Dohnalová Simona |
18.10.2006 |
JUNIOR CENTRUM Krnov |
TK Krnov |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Dohnalová Simona |
18.10.2006 |
JUNIOR CENTRUM Krnov |
TK Krnov |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Dolejší Eliška |
22.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
TK Sparta Praha |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Dolejší Eliška |
22.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Doležal Lukáš |
08.07.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
Tatran Starý Lískovec |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Doležalová Alžběta |
03.03.2001 |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Doležalová Michaela |
28.09.1979 |
Sokol Jemnice |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Doležalová Petra |
05.06.1990 |
Slavoj Polná |
Slavoj Polná |
dospělí |
26.03.2018 |
Doležel Jiří |
13.01.1995 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
SK Slatina |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Dorda Lukáš |
24.09.2001 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
dorost |
23.03.2018 |
Dorociaková Adéla |
28.06.2003 |
TJ TK Březiněves |
DTJ Jinonice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
DOROT Ondřej |
07.04.2004 |
TO Slavoj Tachov |
TO Planá z.s. |
dorost |
19.04.2018 |
Dostál Marek |
14.12.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
22.03.2018 |
Dostál Marek |
10.09.1973 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Dostálek Jiří |
17.12.2003 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Dostálková Johana |
10.08.1995 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Dostálová Alexandra |
20.04.2005 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
TJ Brno-Komín |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Dostálová Ema |
11.08.2005 |
TO Odry |
TK Bílovec |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Dostálová Lucie |
13.07.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Dostálová Markéta |
10.09.2003 |
TENIS Klánovice |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Dostálová Markéta |
23.01.2001 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Dostálová Natálie |
30.05.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Dostálová Natálie |
30.05.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
LTC Rudná |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Doubek Vojtěch |
16.08.2005 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
Tenis Dobříš |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Drábík Martin |
18.11.1977 |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Drábková Aneta |
09.10.2004 |
Tempo Praha |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Drábková Aneta |
09.10.2004 |
Tempo Praha |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Drabová Adéla |
31.07.2003 |
Tenisový klub Bruntál, z.s. |
TK Opava |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Drabová Adéla |
31.07.2003 |
Tenisový klub Bruntál, z.s. |
TK Opava |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Drahoš Jan |
16.09.2004 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Dressler Vojtěch |
19.10.1999 |
Sokol Říčany |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Drukerova Amelie Essie |
27.06.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Drukerova Amelie Essie |
27.06.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky |
28.07.2002 |
Sokol Říčany |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Duba Ondřej |
09.04.2003 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
LTK Klatovy |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Duba Ondřej |
09.04.2003 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Dubová Barbora |
10.01.2005 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
02.03.2018 |
Dubová Magdalena |
21.08.2001 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTC Domažlice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Duda Adam |
02.08.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
I.ČLTK Praha |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Duda Adam |
28.10.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Duda Filip |
30.09.1998 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Dufek Ondřej |
09.03.1998 |
STK Okříšky |
STK Okříšky |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Dufek Pavel |
15.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
TK Ostrovec |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Dufek Václav |
17.06.1992 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad |
Klub tenisu a sportu, z.s |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Duffek Ondřej |
27.12.1989 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
TENIS Klánovice |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Dufková Nela |
20.11.2004 |
TK Hlinsko |
TK Choceň |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Dufková Nela |
20.11.2004 |
TK Hlinsko |
TK Choceň |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Ducháč Adam |
07.03.2008 |
TK Česká Skalice |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
20.03.2018 |
Duchoslav Josef |
15.11.1994 |
TTK ESOX |
Sokol Husovice |
dospělí |
16.04.2018 |
Durovič Boris |
26.08.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Durovič Boris |
26.08.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Durovič Milan |
15.10.2001 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Durovič Milan |
15.10.2001 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Dušák Matěj |
16.06.2009 |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem |
LTC Houštka |
babytenis |
09.04.2018 |
Dušátko Jiří |
13.08.1973 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Dušek Karel |
25.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Dušek Karel |
25.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
Tenis Cibulka |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Dušek Zdeněk |
25.01.1983 |
Kelly Tennis Academy- klub zrušen |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Dušková Adéla |
09.03.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
Slavia VŠST Liberec |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Dušková Adéla |
09.03.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
SK Štětí |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Dušková Hana |
21.05.1999 |
TJ Slovan Broumov |
TK Kvasiny |
dospělí |
10.04.2018 |
Dvořáček David |
02.10.2011 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
minitenis |
07.03.2018 |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
SK Meteor Praha |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Dvořák Jonáš |
09.05.2011 |
TK Neridé |
Tenis club Úvaly |
minitenis |
12.03.2018 |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Dvořák Vojtěch |
15.08.2003 |
LTC Kolín |
LTC Kolín |
dorost |
12.04.2018 |
Dvořáková Daniela |
12.03.2003 |
Junior TC Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Dvořáková Kristýna |
14.11.2003 |
Tenis Cibulka |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Dvořáková Nikola |
20.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
TK Ostrovec |
starší žactvo |
20.03.2018 |
Dvořáková Simona |
29.03.2005 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
17.04.2005 |
TC Brno. |
TK Vyškov |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Dvořáková Valentina |
15.05.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Dvořáková Valentina |
15.05.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
06.06.1989 |
HTK Třebíč |
STK Okříšky |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Dyba Jan |
24.05.2002 |
TK Neridé |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dorost |
09.04.2018 |
Elexová Chantal |
10.10.1995 |
TK Louny |
TK Louny |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Elichová Sára |
07.04.2000 |
SK Aritma Praha |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Encinas Michelle Diane |
23.12.2002 |
CPM Tenis Praha |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Endršt Kryštof |
22.07.2006 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
Spartak Hořovice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Ercolino Sofie Marie |
18.08.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
TLC Sport,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Eršil David |
13.08.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Březnice |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Eršil David |
13.08.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Evanžin Martin |
18.05.2006 |
TK TILIA Brno |
TJ Brno-Komín |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Exnerová Ella |
17.09.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Fafl Martin |
07.04.1984 |
SK Aritma Praha |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Fajmonová Sarah Melany |
09.03.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
starší žactvo |
23.04.2018 |
Fajmonová Sarah Melany |
09.03.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Faltová Olga |
23.03.1975 |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
LTK Liberec |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Faltysová Nela |
10.12.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Fanta Tadeáš |
24.03.2008 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TK Doksy |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Fantová Kristýna |
09.08.2002 |
TK Neridé |
TO SK Mělník |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Farkaš Filip |
25.06.2003 |
Lokomotiva Nymburk |
TK Lysá n.L. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Fedasko Nikolas |
02.09.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TK Olymp Praha |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Fedor Jakub |
15.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
babytenis |
06.03.2018 |
Fejka Štěpán |
13.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
babytenis |
06.03.2018 |
Felux Charlotte |
05.10.2007 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Felux Charlotte |
05.10.2007 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Fenyk Martin |
10.12.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Ferfecká Valentina |
10.07.2002 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Fiala Karel |
23.01.1982 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Fiala Martin |
24.01.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Fiala Milan |
24.05.1972 |
TK Františkovy Lázně |
Tenisklub Cheb |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Fialová Nikola |
24.06.2000 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
dospělí |
27.03.2018 |
Fialová Nikola |
24.06.2000 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Fialová Sára |
31.01.2004 |
Mladý tenista, z.s. |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Fialová Sára |
31.01.2004 |
Mladý tenista, z.s. |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
starší žactvo |
26.03.2018 |
Ficová Markéta |
12.11.2004 |
Tenis Dobříš |
Spartak Hořovice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Fiedler Jiří |
14.06.2004 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Fiedler Jiří |
14.06.2004 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Fiedler Matěj |
22.11.2006 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Fiedler Pavel |
25.12.2005 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Fiedlerová Kristýna |
26.02.2000 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Fiedlerová Kristýna |
26.02.2000 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Fiedlerová Lucie |
08.08.2005 |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Fiedlerová Lucie |
08.08.2005 |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Filip Jakub |
25.09.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Filip Jakub |
25.09.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
dorost |
05.04.2018 |
Filípková Jiřina |
14.07.2000 |
Tenis Dobříš |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Filípková Lucie |
25.12.2001 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. |
TK Soběslav |
dorost |
17.04.2018 |
Filipský Jakub |
12.06.1995 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Filo Roman |
14.03.1999 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Fížová Vendula |
22.10.2001 |
Beskydský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Flašarová Zuzana |
12.09.2000 |
Mladý tenista, z.s. |
TK Hlučín |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Flašarová Zuzana |
12.09.2000 |
Mladý tenista, z.s. |
TK Hlučín |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Forejtek Jonáš |
10.03.2001 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Sparta Praha |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Formánek Filip |
27.06.2007 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TK Bílovec |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Fraenkl Jiří |
23.03.1977 |
Start Liberec |
Start Liberec |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Franc Jaroslav |
15.01.1986 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Stochov |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Frankl Jan |
31.12.1966 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
Slavoj Čerčany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Freeman Eva Savannah |
25.06.2009 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
Sokol Čimice |
babytenis |
14.03.2018 |
Fridrich Radim |
08.09.2008 |
TK Kyjov |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Fröhlich Jan |
09.07.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
Slavoj Český Brod |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Fröhlich Jan |
09.07.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Fröhlich Max |
09.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Fröhlich Max |
09.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Slavoj Český Brod |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Frojdová Jana |
24.03.1986 |
TC VŠ Praha |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Frolíková Veronika |
14.03.2006 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
LTC Rudná |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Frömel Karel |
13.01.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK Véska |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Frömel Karel |
13.01.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Fromel Martin |
16.02.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK Véska |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Frömmel Tomáš |
04.05.1989 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Fruhvirtová Brenda |
02.04.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Fruhvirtová Linda |
01.05.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Fukalová Barbora |
24.12.2002 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Fukalová Kateřina |
22.11.2006 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Slavia Orlová |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Fuksová Adéla |
07.04.2008 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Furtwängler Petra |
28.11.1976 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Gáborík Trajan |
16.06.2005 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
dorost |
10.04.2018 |
Gajdošová Liliana |
19.01.2003 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Gajdůšková Magdaléna |
30.10.2003 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
Sokol Libiš |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Galová Nikola |
31.03.2005 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Galová Simona |
15.06.2008 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Gaňová Adriana |
06.07.2002 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Gašicová Kateřina |
24.04.2003 |
TK Semily |
TK Semily |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Gašicová Kateřina |
24.04.2003 |
TK Semily |
TK Semily |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Geburová Jitka |
21.01.1983 |
SK Štětí |
SK Štětí |
dospělí |
23.03.2018 |
Gedeon Petr |
06.04.2002 |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
SK Véska |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Gengel Marek |
17.09.1995 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Gengelová Natálie |
07.01.2005 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Georgesova Hana |
24.04.2007 |
TC Brno. |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
mladší žactvo |
24.04.2018 |
Gerišer David |
25.02.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
TO TJ Svitavy |
babytenis |
02.03.2018 |
Ghoubrial Věra |
17.03.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK Véska |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Gibek Jan |
09.01.2005 |
TK Neridé |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Glocman Michal |
27.04.2004 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
SK JC Sport Opava |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Goldmanová Kamila |
06.01.1998 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Gööz Tomáš |
30.03.1979 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Gorbušin Ivan |
07.06.2001 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Gosler Marek |
09.08.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
Slavoj Stod |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Graman Miroslav |
11.06.1968 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Grecová Tereza |
14.07.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
babytenis |
18.04.2018 |
Gregůrková Nicol |
31.07.2006 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
TK Zlín |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Grin Ivan |
09.06.1990 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Grinová Michaela |
05.08.1992 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Gröppl Miloslav |
04.12.1974 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
SHARK Brno |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Grossmann David |
01.08.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Kaznějov |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Grubauerová Helena |
10.12.2003 |
LTC Humpolec |
LTC Humpolec |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Grübel Petr |
30.11.2007 |
Slovan Liberec |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Grün Vojtěch |
30.08.2003 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Grün Vojtěch |
30.08.2003 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Grünová Eliška |
18.11.2005 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Grünová Eliška |
18.11.2005 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Grygoriv Inna |
14.05.1996 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
LTC Roztoky u Prahy |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Gula Pavel |
07.04.2004 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
TC BORS CLUB |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Gula Pavel |
07.04.2004 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
TC BORS CLUB |
dorost |
23.03.2018 |
Gygalová Kateřina |
18.03.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Habr Oliver |
16.03.2005 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 z.s. |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Hadamcziková Aneta |
20.11.2006 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
TK Hlučín |
starší žactvo |
21.03.2018 |
Hadamcziková Aneta |
20.11.2006 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
SK LAMA o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Hájek Jakub |
12.03.2004 |
TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Hájek Jakub |
17.05.2002 |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Hájek Matyáš |
27.01.1994 |
TŠ Pohořelec |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Hájek Michal |
19.03.2002 |
Tenisový klub Bruntál, z.s. |
TK Krnov |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Hájek Petr |
12.03.1997 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Hájek Tomáš |
11.02.1980 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Hájek Tomáš |
25.04.1991 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Hájek Tomáš |
21.03.1999 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Hájíčková Barbora |
28.03.1991 |
TC Týn nad Vltavou |
TK Zliv |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Hájková Klára |
16.04.1999 |
SK OAZA Praha |
TK Strakonice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Hajkr Tomáš |
13.10.2003 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Hajná Kateřina |
17.05.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Halama Kryštof |
16.04.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Halamíček Jaromír |
13.08.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK TILIA Brno |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Halounová Alexandra |
26.04.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Halounová Sandra |
26.04.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Halová Veronika |
20.08.2003 |
TK Zlín |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Hamerník Adam |
19.07.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Hamerník Jan |
01.07.2001 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Hamous Robert |
23.10.1983 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
LTC Roztoky u Prahy |
dospělí |
27.02.2018 |
Hänel Tom |
02.06.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTK Liberec |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Hanke Magdalena |
04.07.2006 |
LTC Houštka |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Hanke Magdalena |
04.07.2006 |
LTC Houštka |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Hanke Max |
09.05.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Hanke Max |
09.05.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Hánová Mariel |
11.10.2006 |
1.ČLTK Plzeň |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Hanuš Jaroslav |
30.11.1970 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Hanzl Jan |
16.04.2006 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Haresta Jakub |
01.12.2006 |
HTK Třebíč |
TK Znojmo |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Hartigova Valerie |
27.10.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
TK PTA Kolín |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Hartlová Eva |
19.06.1982 |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
TK Severní Terasa |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Hartmanová Lucie |
20.01.2002 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Hartmanová Lucie |
20.01.2002 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Hasman Tomáš |
03.12.2003 |
TK Most |
TK Jirkov |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Hatinová Tereza |
28.07.2007 |
TO SK Mělník |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Hauge Lukáš |
17.03.2003 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Havelka Luděk |
31.08.1970 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Havelková Eliška |
01.01.2004 |
TK Česká Kamenice |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Havelková Eliška |
08.05.2003 |
Sokol Čimice |
Sokol Čimice |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Havlasová Kateřina |
29.05.2006 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Havlíček Adam |
06.10.2005 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Havlíčková Lucie |
13.03.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Havlík Josef |
27.08.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Havlík Josef |
27.08.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TK Olymp Praha |
babytenis |
05.03.2018 |
Havlínová Andrea |
06.12.1995 |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Havlínová Veronika |
17.12.2002 |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
Slavoj Žiželice |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Havlová Barbora |
19.12.2003 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1.TK Pacov |
dospělí |
20.03.2018 |
Havránek Jakub |
15.06.2006 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Havránek Šimon |
04.02.2005 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
Tenis Cibulka |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Hayek Lukáš |
04.01.1978 |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
TK Turnov |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Hažmuková Viktorie |
14.02.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Hebelka Jan |
14.02.1980 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
HTK Třebíč |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Heidekerová Lenka |
27.02.2002 |
TK Vyškov |
TK Města Bučovice |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Heiderová Karolína |
04.10.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK JC Sport Opava |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Heiderová Karolína |
04.10.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK JC Sport Opava |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Hejčová Dominika |
24.10.2000 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Hejdová Hana |
02.09.2002 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
TK ČLTK Jihlava |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Hejna Aleš |
30.10.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Hejna Miloslav |
07.08.1984 |
Baník Praha |
Lokomotiva Praha |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Hendrych Filip |
02.05.1993 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
LTC Český Krumlov |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Herman Dominik |
20.03.2006 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Hermanová Dita |
31.03.2001 |
TK Drnovice |
TK Blansko |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Hermanová Dita |
31.03.2001 |
TK Drnovice |
TK Blansko |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Herrmann Vojtěch |
09.04.1989 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
Slovan Liberec |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Heřmanová Barbora |
28.03.2005 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
Sokol Libiš |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Heřmanová Barbora |
06.02.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Heřmanová Ráchel |
22.02.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Hettlerová Sofie |
21.03.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
TK Sparta Praha |
babytenis |
23.03.2018 |
Hlatká Nikol |
18.12.2001 |
TK Znojmo |
Start Brno |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Hlaváč Jan |
20.05.1994 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Hlaváčová Kristýna |
05.03.2001 |
TK Neridé |
TK Březnice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Hlaváčová Veronika |
08.12.1998 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Hlavatý Jan |
16.03.1988 |
LTC Domažlice |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Hlavoň Ondřej |
28.08.2001 |
BLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Hloušek Dominik |
02.06.1996 |
TK Blansko |
Sokol Velké Opatovice |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Hloušková Josefína |
24.01.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Hlubučková Denisa |
19.05.1987 |
TO Sprint |
TO Sprint |
dospělí |
17.04.2018 |
Hodan Marek |
21.05.2008 |
TK Bílovec |
TO Odry |
mladší žactvo |
26.03.2018 |
Hoffmann Petr |
18.07.2001 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Hofman Jáchym |
02.09.2008 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TK Doksy |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Hofman Matěj |
27.09.2011 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TK Doksy |
minitenis |
10.04.2018 |
Hofmanová Hana |
01.09.2004 |
TK Stochov |
TK Lány |
dorost |
19.03.2018 |
Hojgr Milan |
13.03.2002 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
Sokol Zábřeh |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Hojgr Milan |
13.03.2002 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Holánková Andrea |
07.04.2002 |
TK Radošovice |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dorost |
11.03.2018 |
Holešovská Josefína |
14.11.2007 |
TK Zašová |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Holešovská Josefína |
14.11.2007 |
TK Zašová |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Holešovský Marian |
25.06.2001 |
TK Zašová |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Holík Daniel |
17.01.2011 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
TK Znojmo |
minitenis |
06.03.2018 |
Holík Denis |
26.06.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Holík Jakub |
02.01.1992 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
SK Meteor Praha |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Holiš Dominik |
22.05.2000 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Holiš Dominik |
22.05.2000 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Holiš Evžen |
16.02.2000 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
TK Zlín |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Holiš Šimon |
13.07.2004 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Holišová Alexandra |
06.10.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
LTC Hodonín |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Holšánová Tereza |
18.01.2000 |
TK Benešov |
TK Benešov |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Holub Jakub |
08.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Holý Tomáš |
26.02.2008 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
TK Hlučín |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Homola Patrik |
10.02.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Homola Patrik |
10.02.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Homolková Nela |
28.07.2005 |
Tenisový klub Nejdek z.s. |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Honková Dana |
01.10.1964 |
ASK Lipůvka |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Honsová Kristýna |
26.08.2009 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Hora Martin |
27.06.1969 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Hora Václav |
06.10.1998 |
TK Most |
Tenis Libochovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Horáček Filip |
14.12.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Horáček Josef |
16.02.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Horáčková Michaela |
27.12.2001 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Horáčková Michaela |
27.12.2001 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Horáčková Viktorie |
03.08.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Horáčková Viktorie |
03.08.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Horák Adam |
28.12.2005 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Horák Adam |
14.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Horák Filip |
14.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Horák Filip |
14.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Horák Ondřej |
14.10.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Horák Vojtěch |
16.12.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Horáková Jana |
15.02.1997 |
TK Holice |
TK Holice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Horáková Kateřina |
13.05.1983 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Horčičková Viktorie |
07.10.2007 |
SK Satalice |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Hořavková Nicole |
24.05.2000 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
TK Slavia Orlová |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Hořavková Nicole |
24.05.2000 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Hořejší Vladimíra |
19.01.2001 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Hostáková Julie |
21.04.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Podolí Praha |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Hošek David |
24.11.2001 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Hošpes Matyáš |
04.08.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Hošpes Matyáš |
04.08.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Houdková Martina |
03.10.1996 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Houdková Sandra |
08.01.2000 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
dospělí |
21.03.2018 |
Housa Václav |
23.10.2007 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Houšková Kristýna |
20.11.2006 |
Sokol Nepomuk |
Sokol Blovice |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Hozman Dominik |
20.07.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TK Čelákovice |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Hozmanová Vanessa |
03.02.2003 |
TK Radošovice |
TK Radošovice |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Hrabal Hugo |
14.06.2008 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Hrabalová Dominika |
12.02.1998 |
TC Classic Brno |
ŽLTC Brno |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Hrabánková Viktorie |
07.09.2009 |
SK Satalice |
LTC Houštka |
babytenis |
09.04.2018 |
Hradecká Gabriela |
20.05.2001 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
SK Meteor Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Hradil Tomáš |
03.02.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Tempo Praha |
dospělí |
24.04.2018 |
Hradilová Lucie |
15.09.2006 |
TK Radošovice |
Slavoj Čerčany |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Hrach Tomáš |
01.11.2002 |
TK Ostrovec |
TK Písek |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Hrach Vít |
29.05.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
Spartak Hořovice |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Hrachová Vendula |
17.06.2001 |
Spartak Hořovice |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Hrachovec Tomáš |
27.07.2001 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Hrazdil Jan |
04.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Zlín |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Hrazdil Jan |
04.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Zlín |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Hrbková Nicole Victoria |
16.06.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TTK ESOX |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
SK Meteor Praha |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Hrdina Aleš |
12.04.2003 |
TK Neridé |
TK Radošovice |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Hrdina Jakub |
25.04.2001 |
TK Holice |
TC Hořice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Hrdličková Gabriela |
06.04.2004 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Hrdý Štěpán |
21.08.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Hrebičík Michal |
21.05.1968 |
TK Scentrum Benešov, z.s. |
SPORTTENIS |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Hromková-Fialová Lenka |
10.04.1979 |
BTK Brno |
BTK Brno |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Hron Radek |
29.05.1976 |
TK LTC Děčín |
TK Spartak Děčín |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Hrstková Jolana |
05.07.2005 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Hrubá Tereza |
19.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Hrubanová Gabriela |
20.01.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Zlín |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Hrubý Jan |
22.02.1995 |
LTK Liberec |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Hrubý Zdeněk |
20.08.1971 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
TK Botanika Bezděkov-Unhošť |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Hrušovský Gustav |
31.08.1987 |
BTK Brno |
BTK Brno |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Hrzánová Karolína |
22.07.2001 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Hubáčková Karolína |
25.11.2008 |
TC Brno. |
TC Brno. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Hubáčková Karolína |
25.11.2008 |
TC Brno. |
TC Brno. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Hubičková Magdalena |
19.08.2000 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Hüblová Agáta |
26.11.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Hudec Adam |
26.05.2005 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Hudec Adam |
26.05.2005 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Huf Samuel |
02.12.2006 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Hulanová Kristýna |
04.03.1989 |
1.TK Pacov |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Huňková Denisa |
22.12.2002 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Neridé |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Husáková Regina |
18.01.1990 |
TK Neridé |
TCV Strání |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Huťková Valerie |
31.01.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Hyánek Jan |
03.05.2005 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. |
TK Soběslav |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Hybner Tomáš |
12.01.2000 |
Sokol Říčany |
Sokol Říčany |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Hylák Radoslav |
05.05.2004 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE MAJÁK z.s. |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Hylák Radoslav |
05.05.2004 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE MAJÁK z.s. |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Hynková Lucie |
12.12.1969 |
TK Brno - Chrlice |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Hynšt Tomáš |
28.11.1994 |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
TK Drnovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Hýsková Karolína |
23.10.2003 |
BLTC Brno |
SK Jundrov Brno |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Cháberová Marie |
02.10.1998 |
TK PTA Kolín |
LTC Starý Kolín |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Chábová Julie |
19.11.2001 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Chábová Julie |
19.11.2001 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
Tenis Dobříš |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Charvátová Kateřina |
21.06.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Charvátová Nela |
26.06.2006 |
TK Most |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Charvátová Nela |
26.06.2006 |
TK Most |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Chipashvili Giorgi |
04.02.2007 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
TC VŠ Praha |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Chmelina Vojtěch |
25.05.2010 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
babytenis |
14.03.2018 |
Chodorová Nikola |
28.02.2004 |
Sokol Petrovice |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Chodura Sebastian |
31.01.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Chodura Sebastian |
31.01.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Christensen Sebastian |
14.11.1992 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Chrtková Lenka |
01.02.1985 |
TK Studenec |
Sokol Horní Branná |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Chudějová Aneta |
01.08.2003 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Chvapil Viktor |
11.08.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
TK Čelákovice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Chvátal Vladislav |
13.04.1985 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Chvojková Tereza |
28.03.1980 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Chylík Oliver |
28.02.2006 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Chylík Oliver |
28.02.2006 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Chytilová Agatha |
04.06.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Vyškov |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Chytilová Agatha |
04.06.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Chytilová Sára |
24.07.2002 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Vyškov |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Chytilová Sára |
06.07.2005 |
TK Zlín |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Impsel Daniel |
29.03.1995 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
TK Nová Ves |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Irgl Patrik |
22.03.2004 |
TK TJ Ostrava |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Ivanová Lucie |
07.07.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Jač Ladislav |
11.05.1976 |
Slavia VŠST Liberec |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Jadlovský Jan |
05.03.2003 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
Slavoj Stod |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Jäger Michaela |
02.06.2003 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Jäger Michaela |
02.06.2003 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Jahodová Karolína |
13.07.1999 |
LTC Zbraslav |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Jampílek Josef |
25.05.2000 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
dorost |
23.03.2018 |
Janák David |
04.08.2001 |
ŽLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
26.03.2018 |
Janata Jakub |
28.06.2005 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
TK Benešov |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SK Meteor Praha |
babytenis |
06.03.2018 |
Jančík Jakub |
13.10.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Jandová Nela |
01.04.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Janeček Ondřej |
01.03.2006 |
TK Neridé |
TK Písnice |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Janíčkovičová Nikol |
06.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Janík Petr |
09.03.2003 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Janischová Dagmar |
26.12.1996 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Jankovič Martin |
05.03.1988 |
TC Komárov, z.s. |
TK Tuřany |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Jankovská Tereza |
17.10.1994 |
Tenis Cibulka |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Jánošík Kryštof |
12.03.1995 |
TK Žatec |
TK Žatec |
dospělí |
05.04.2018 |
Janošíková Barbora |
31.10.2005 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TK Doksy |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Janota Jiří |
02.12.1975 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Janoušek Lukáš |
12.06.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTK Klatovy |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Janoušek Lukáš |
12.06.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTK Klatovy |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Janoušek Matěj |
20.08.2007 |
Tenis Tábor |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Janoušek Šimon |
16.03.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Sparta Praha |
minitenis |
09.03.2018 |
Janovská Klára |
02.12.2004 |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Jansíková Adéla |
21.10.2003 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Januška Adam |
20.12.2000 |
TK Neridé |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Jareš Vojtěch |
28.04.2006 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
TK Radošovice |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Jarešová Iva |
23.10.1986 |
TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. |
TK Tuřany |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Jarolímek Josef |
28.08.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
02.03.2018 |
Jaroš Václav |
02.09.2004 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
Clasic Tenis Club o.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Jarošová Adéla |
16.11.1994 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
SK OAZA Praha |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Jaszová Natálie |
12.11.1998 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
SPORTTENIS |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Jaša Miloslav |
06.01.2002 |
TO Rotas Rotava |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Jašek Josef |
21.06.1968 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Javůrková Andrea |
28.07.2007 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Jedlička Adam |
10.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
Tenis Dobříš |
babytenis |
15.03.2018 |
Jedlička Šimon Pavel |
26.12.2003 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Jedlička Tomáš |
21.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
SHARK Brno |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Jedličková Veronika |
21.09.2001 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Jelen Martin |
09.04.1981 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Jelínek Adam |
23.04.2000 |
Spartak Polička |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Jelínková Adéla |
10.01.2011 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LTC Kolín |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Jelínková Anna |
31.07.2005 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Austerlitz |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Jelínková Barbora |
19.05.2004 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
TC Přelouč |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Jelínková Barbora |
19.05.2004 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Jelínková Nikola |
11.08.2005 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Jemelková Jitka |
26.10.2002 |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Jermář Jan |
12.04.2000 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
BLTC Brno |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Jeřábek Daniel |
26.04.2002 |
Sokol Čimice |
Sokol Čimice |
dospělí |
27.03.2018 |
Ježek Adam |
06.04.1997 |
1.ČLTK Plzeň |
TK Nová Ves |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
17.06.2000 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Ježková Lucie |
21.06.2008 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Ježková Stela |
04.10.2006 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Ježková Stela |
04.10.2006 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Jílková Ema |
08.06.2008 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Jindřichovská Sára |
13.04.2001 |
Orel jednota Praha-Balkán |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Jiráková Julie |
09.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Jiras Zbyněk |
14.08.1975 |
LTC Rudná |
LTC Rudná |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Jirka Jonáš |
02.06.2000 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Jirka Jonáš |
02.06.2000 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Jirka Maxmilián |
05.07.2002 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Jirka Maxmilián |
05.07.2002 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Jiroušek Lukáš |
19.07.2001 |
LTC Houštka |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Jiroušková Monika |
31.01.2008 |
TK Neridé |
TK Písnice |
starší žactvo |
18.04.2018 |
Jiříček David |
21.08.2003 |
TJ Tatran Střešovice |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dorost |
19.04.2018 |
Jiřička Jakub |
30.05.1992 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Jiříková Iva |
19.10.1993 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Johanides Jan |
15.02.2000 |
LTC Radotín |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Jón Mikuláš |
14.03.2005 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
Sokol Lanžhot |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Jones Patrik |
13.05.2002 |
Tenis Tábor |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Jordanov Petr |
19.07.1995 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
SK JC Sport Opava |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Jörková Nicol |
29.01.2004 |
TK TILIA Brno |
BTK Brno |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Jörková Nicol |
29.01.2004 |
TK TILIA Brno |
BTK Brno |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Jungwirthová Tereza |
02.10.2002 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
TK Chomutov |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Jungwirthová Tereza |
02.10.2002 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
dorost |
18.04.2018 |
Jupa Jakub |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Jupa Jakub |
18.09.2003 |
Open Tennis Club |
SK Tenis Kladno |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Jurajda Adam |
17.05.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Jurajda Adam |
17.05.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Jurajdová Zuzana |
09.05.2004 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Jurák Jaroslav |
16.05.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Jurčíková Aneta |
18.06.2003 |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
NTC Kyjov |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Jurda Tomáš |
30.09.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Vyškov |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Jurda Tomáš |
30.09.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Jurdová Beata |
29.01.2006 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Jusková Dagmar |
22.04.2004 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Jusková Dagmar |
22.04.2004 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Jüttner Maxmilián |
27.02.2006 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
TK Hlučín |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Kabelka David |
27.04.1992 |
LTC Humpolec |
LTC Humpolec |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Kačerovský Jan |
26.07.2007 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
TK Hlučín |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Kadeřábková Alena |
11.05.1983 |
TK TILIA Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kadlec Jakub |
16.04.2001 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Kadrlová Nikola |
23.09.1990 |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Kahounová Karolína |
29.11.2001 |
SPORTTENIS |
Slavoj Čerčany |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Kachlířová Adéla |
06.03.2000 |
ŽLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kachlířová Adéla |
06.03.2000 |
ŽLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Kajabová Klára |
24.06.2004 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Kalina Vít |
12.07.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
starší žactvo |
06.04.2018 |
Kalinová Anna Kateřina |
30.05.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
20.04.2018 |
Kalinová Anna Kateřina |
30.05.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dorost |
20.04.2018 |
Kalistová Anna |
03.01.2001 |
SK OAZA Praha |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kalivodová Linda |
24.11.1999 |
Tennis club Litomyšl, z.s. |
TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. |
dospělí |
23.03.2018 |
Kalle Nicholas |
27.04.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Kallmünzerová Natálie |
11.06.1997 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kalousková Sylvie |
08.10.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
Jiskra Bechyně |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Kalousová Michaela |
09.07.1993 |
Start Brno |
Mosilana Brno |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kalvoda Jakub |
07.06.1998 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kalvodová Dominika |
29.10.2005 |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Kamiš Kilián |
20.02.2001 |
SK Aritma Praha |
TK Hanspaulka |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Kanda Hugo |
07.10.2004 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Kandrač Kim |
12.05.2004 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
TK Talent Bohumín |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Káňová Barbora |
20.01.2006 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Slavia Orlová |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Karbanová Barbora |
05.07.2006 |
LTC Litvínov |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Karel Daniel |
06.09.2000 |
SK Štětí |
TO SK Mělník |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Karenová Lucie |
26.05.2007 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Kares Tomáš |
26.09.2006 |
Sokol Blovice |
Sokol Nepomuk |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Karhanová Klára |
29.05.2003 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
TO Planá z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Karlický Jan |
12.03.1988 |
Tenisový klub Karlický, z.s. |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Karlický Josef |
27.09.1984 |
Tenisový klub Karlický, z.s. |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Karmazín Jakub |
24.09.2009 |
Start Liberec |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Kárník Matěj |
10.01.2004 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
Slavoj Stod |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Karol Miloš |
13.12.2002 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kárychová Viktorie |
05.04.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
LTC Pardubice |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Kaslová Sofie |
29.08.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
Dioss Nýřany |
babytenis |
15.03.2018 |
Kasparová Karolína |
20.04.2001 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
Mosilana Brno |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Kašík Vojtěch |
18.10.2001 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Kašovská Dominika |
08.04.1991 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
TK Slavia Orlová |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kašpárek Jáchym |
16.12.2004 |
Sokol Libiš |
TJ TK Neratovice |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Katz Joshua |
25.07.2008 |
TK Zašová |
Prestige tennis club Frýdek-Místek |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Katz Joshua |
25.07.2008 |
TK Zašová |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Kaufmannová Miriam |
31.03.1999 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
06.04.2018 |
Kec Martin |
22.01.2005 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TO Staré Splavy |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
LTC Podolí Praha |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Keller Oliver |
22.01.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dospělí |
20.03.2018 |
Kellovský Dominik |
24.07.1996 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Neridé |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kelnar Tomáš |
15.04.1999 |
TC Brno. |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Kembická Marta |
05.09.2004 |
Baník Příbram |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Keršláger Šimon |
11.07.2003 |
TC Pankrác |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Kij Tobias |
11.06.2008 |
TK Třebíč |
TK Znojmo |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Kindlová Denisa |
13.07.2007 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Kischer Martin |
10.08.1997 |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Klápa Kryštof |
15.04.2001 |
Sokol Praha Dejvice |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Kleinová Jana |
04.06.2000 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
19.03.2018 |
Kleinová Nelly |
01.08.2007 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
TK Jirkov |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Klemens Filip |
13.08.2003 |
TC Třinec |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Klemens Filip |
13.08.2003 |
TC Třinec |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Klement Jan |
25.11.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
Spolek pro podporu rekreačního sportu a rodinných volnočasových aktivit z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Klementová Ingrid |
29.01.1990 |
TK Krásné Březno |
TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. |
dospělí |
17.04.2018 |
Klimánková Stella |
06.06.2007 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Klimánková Stella |
06.06.2007 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Klimešová Vendula |
21.08.1985 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Klímová Eliška |
22.05.2002 |
SKP Kometa Brno |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Klimovičová Linda |
18.06.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
I.NTC Olomouc |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Klimovičová Linda |
18.06.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Klír Lukáš |
05.07.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Klír Petr |
22.02.2001 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kloboučková Karolína |
01.01.1996 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
starší žactvo |
20.03.2018 |
Klokočková Simona |
26.01.2003 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
TO Rotas Rotava |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Klos František |
20.05.2004 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Kloutvorová Adéla |
06.06.2005 |
TC Hořice |
TC Jičín |
dorost |
22.03.2018 |
Klůfová Iva |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
TCD Donovalská |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Kment Vojtěch |
01.12.2007 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
Slavoj Žiželice |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Kmentová Julie |
20.07.2004 |
SK Kometa Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Knapp Vlastimil |
30.06.1985 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
Slavoj Stod |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kněžková Nelly |
02.12.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kněžková Nelly |
02.12.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Kniezek Šimon |
20.08.2008 |
Junior Tenis Karviná |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Knihová Žaneta |
13.07.1989 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Knutsonová Gabriela Andrea |
21.04.1997 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
dospělí |
20.03.2018 |
Kobera Jakub |
10.04.2000 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Kobrle Martin |
09.06.1965 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kobrlová Lucie |
04.05.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Koc Daniel |
24.04.1995 |
Tempo Praha |
TK KAJA |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kocí Kateřina |
15.07.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Kodad Patrik |
07.07.2004 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
TENIS Klánovice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Kodad Patrik |
07.07.2004 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
TENIS Klánovice |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Kodešová Klára |
28.05.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Kodýtek Jakub |
09.03.2004 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
I.ČLTK Praha |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Kohnová Kateřina |
18.07.2003 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kohout JAN |
26.02.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
SK Véska |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Kohut Jiří |
19.02.2003 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Kochman Kryštof |
27.03.2005 |
Tenis Cibulka |
SK Meteor Praha |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Kokinčáková Anežka |
18.01.2006 |
Sokol Košťany |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Kolaciová Viola |
12.10.1998 |
TC Brno. |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Koláčková Barbora |
18.12.1999 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
SK JC Sport Opava |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kolarová Šarlota |
30.11.2007 |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Kolář Jan |
25.05.1999 |
TO Spartak Modřany |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kolář Jan |
21.03.2007 |
BLTC Brno |
BLTC Brno |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Kolářová Kateřina |
28.09.1988 |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kolářová Tereza |
20.02.1998 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Koleňová Claudie |
26.10.2006 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
TK Severní Terasa |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Koliev Alexandr |
26.07.2002 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
dorost |
19.04.2018 |
Kolka Tomáš |
08.12.2009 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
TK Neridé |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Kollár Petr |
23.12.2002 |
TK Most |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kománek Daniel |
11.12.2003 |
TK Drnovice |
TK Vyškov |
dorost |
04.04.2018 |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Slavoj Český Brod |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Slavoj Český Brod |
starší žactvo |
18.04.2018 |
Kondysová Martina |
05.06.2003 |
TK Benešov |
TK Benešov |
dorost |
22.03.2018 |
Konečná Ema |
24.05.2004 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
Tatran Starý Lískovec |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Konečná Julie |
06.11.2001 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Konečná Julie |
06.11.2001 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Konešová Karin |
09.09.2004 |
TC BORS CLUB |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Königsmark Jan |
14.12.1984 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
dospělí |
17.04.2018 |
Koníř Jan |
18.12.2001 |
Sokol Čimice |
Sokol Čimice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Kopáčiková Michaela |
02.02.1993 |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kopecká Adéla |
06.06.2006 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
TJ Břevnov |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert |
17.11.2002 |
TJ Břevnov |
TC VŠ Praha |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Kopf Václav |
06.11.1971 |
Baník Příbram |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Koplík Tadeáš |
01.06.2004 |
LTC Hodonín |
ŽLTC Brno |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Koplová Tereza |
23.06.1998 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kopřivová Nikola |
10.04.2006 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
Slavoj Žiželice |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Kopřivová Nikola |
10.04.2006 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
Slavoj Český Brod |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Kornel Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Tenisový Klub Kozlovice z.s. |
Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Korous Matyáš |
12.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Koryčánek Adam |
28.02.1986 |
I.NTC Olomouc |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Korytár Lukáš |
05.01.1993 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Kořán Kryštof |
31.05.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
babytenis |
15.03.2018 |
Kosejková Barbora |
27.01.1997 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kostelná Kristýna |
02.10.2004 |
BLTC Brno |
TC Brno. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Kostelná Kristýna |
02.10.2004 |
BLTC Brno |
TC Brno. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Kostelný Kryštof |
08.02.2008 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TC BORS CLUB |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Kostelný Marek |
05.01.1975 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TK Velké Bílovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kostková Karolína |
19.06.2001 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
SK LAMA o.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Košek Jan Lucas |
14.10.2005 |
Spartak ZEZ Rychnov u Jabl. |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Košek Jan Lucas |
14.10.2005 |
Spartak ZEZ Rychnov u Jabl. |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Košek Martin |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Košín Josef |
01.09.1968 |
Tenis Libochovice |
TJ Hvězda Kladno |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
TCD Donovalská |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Kotajny Jakub |
30.01.2003 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
TC Třinec |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Kotiš Martin |
20.11.2009 |
SK OAZA Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Kotrc Aleš |
04.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Kotrc Aleš |
04.01.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Kotvalová Hanka |
16.12.2000 |
TK Radošovice |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Kotvová Kateřina |
06.02.2004 |
Spartak Polička |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Kotvová Kateřina |
06.02.2004 |
Spartak Polička |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Kotzmannová Emma |
19.01.2006 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Koubek Adam |
27.05.2006 |
TC Austerlitz |
TK Vyškov |
mladší žactvo |
20.03.2018 |
Koubová Kristýna |
18.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK |
dospělí |
27.03.2018 |
Koudelková Žaneta |
18.04.2002 |
Sokol Kamýk n.Vlt. |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Koukalová Vanda |
17.06.2002 |
TK Zlín |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Koulová Kristina |
07.02.1982 |
TK Hanspaulka |
TK Hanspaulka |
dospělí |
12.04.2018 |
Kouřilová Eliška |
26.03.2004 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Kouřilová Eliška |
26.03.2004 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Kouřilová Martina |
11.06.1986 |
TK Znojmo |
TK Stochov |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Koutek Karel |
17.03.2004 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Koutný Vojtěch |
30.06.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Koutová Lucie |
26.01.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Koutová Veronika |
26.01.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Kovačková Alena |
13.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Sokol Říčany |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Kovář Aleš |
29.03.1994 |
SK Jundrov Brno |
TTK ESOX |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Kovář Petr |
26.08.1998 |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kovář Petr |
09.10.1956 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kovařík David |
08.10.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
dospělí |
17.04.2018 |
Kovařík Josef |
23.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Bruntál, z.s. |
I.NTC Olomouc |
starší žactvo |
26.03.2018 |
Kovaříková Tereza |
26.11.1997 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
LTC Houštka |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kovářová Martina |
16.08.1981 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Kozáková Tereza |
12.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
TK Ostrovec |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Sparta Praha |
starší žactvo |
13.04.2018 |
Kozumplík Michal |
19.07.2004 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
HTK Třebíč |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Kracík Matěj |
09.01.1991 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
TK Březnice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kračman Michal |
23.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Krahulec Jan |
27.08.2004 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Krajča Jakub |
24.01.2008 |
TK Zlín |
TK 2000 Luhačovice |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Krajdlová Tereza |
01.03.1997 |
Sokol Petrovice |
Sokol Petrovice |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Krakovský Denis |
12.04.2006 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Krakovský Denis |
12.04.2006 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
TK Slavia Orlová |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Král Adam |
11.01.2005 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
1.TK Pacov |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Král David |
25.02.1977 |
Sokol Chuchle |
Sokol Chuchle |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Král Libor |
13.09.2005 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Králová Magdaléna |
11.01.2005 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
1.TK Pacov |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Králová Michaela |
25.03.2005 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Kramolišová Dominika |
14.08.2001 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Krasová Klára |
27.10.2003 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Krátká Aneta |
02.02.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTK Klatovy |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Kratochvíl Ondřej |
20.05.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
LTC Pardubice |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Kratochvíl Ondřej |
20.05.2004 |
LTC Pardubice |
TC Přelouč |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš |
16.02.2006 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
dorost |
19.03.2018 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš |
18.09.2000 |
1. Východočeská Tenisová |
LTC Pardubice |
dorost |
26.03.2018 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš |
16.02.2006 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš |
18.09.2000 |
1. Východočeská Tenisová |
LTC Pardubice |
dospělí |
26.03.2018 |
Kratochvílová Lucie |
25.02.1994 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kraus Jan |
19.07.2006 |
VŠTJ Technika Praha strojní |
TK Hanspaulka |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Kraus Štěpán |
13.10.2004 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
TK Benešov |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Krause Adam |
10.10.2007 |
TC BORS CLUB |
Slovácký TK Břeclav |
starší žactvo |
22.03.2018 |
Krause Adam |
10.10.2007 |
TC BORS CLUB |
LTC Hodonín |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Krausová Tereza |
12.12.1981 |
SK Aritma Praha |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Krautman Patrick Joseph |
11.09.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
Tempo Praha |
dospělí |
24.04.2018 |
Krčmář Karel |
01.08.2008 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Krejčík Lukáš Jaroslav |
31.07.1999 |
TK EMA o.s. |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Krejzová Andrea |
02.01.2004 |
TK Most |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kresl Jan |
02.02.2000 |
LTK Klatovy |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Kresl Jan |
02.02.2000 |
LTK Klatovy |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kroftová Eliška |
26.03.2007 |
TK Most |
TK Jirkov |
mladší žactvo |
29.03.2018 |
Kroftová Viktorie |
26.03.2007 |
TK Most |
TK Jirkov |
mladší žactvo |
29.03.2018 |
Kroupa Adam |
29.05.2003 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kroupa Matěj |
08.04.2004 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE MAJÁK z.s. |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Kroupa Matěj |
08.04.2004 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE MAJÁK z.s. |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Kroupová Aneta |
11.05.2004 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Kroupová Natálie |
18.05.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTC Sušice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Krsková Eliška |
26.04.2004 |
Sokol Říčany |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Krsková Eliška |
26.04.2004 |
Sokol Říčany |
Slavoj Český Brod |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Krstev Ondřej |
13.06.1997 |
TK Neridé |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dospělí |
19.04.2018 |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
babytenis |
14.03.2018 |
Krumich Martin |
26.12.2002 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LTC Kolín |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Krupa Lukáš |
04.11.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Slavia Orlová |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Krupička Matěj |
22.04.2005 |
Sokol Rosice n/Labem |
LTC Pardubice |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Krupička Matěj |
22.04.2005 |
Sokol Rosice n/Labem |
LTC Pardubice |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Krutilová Tereza |
21.09.2006 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Krutilová Tereza |
21.09.2006 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
SK JC Sport Opava |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Krymlová Marie |
13.12.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TO SK Mělník |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Krytinářová Amalie |
20.02.2000 |
Sokol Chudčice |
Sokol Chudčice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Křenek Kristián |
28.05.2003 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
TK Hlučín |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Křenková Tereza |
30.08.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Křenková Tereza |
30.08.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Křepelková Tereza |
05.04.1989 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno |
TJ Hvězda Kladno |
dospělí |
23.03.2018 |
Křesina Adam |
06.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Křesina Adam |
06.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK Véska |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Křičenská Sandra |
23.04.1986 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Křivanec Jakub |
10.11.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
Dioss Nýřany |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Křivanec Lukáš |
15.06.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
Dioss Nýřany |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Kříž Jaromír |
10.08.1979 |
Sokol Jemnice |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kříž Quido |
20.04.2002 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Křížek Matěj |
31.10.2003 |
TK Most |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Křížek Matěj |
31.10.2003 |
TK Most |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
dospělí |
02.03.2018 |
Křížová Izabela |
17.07.2007 |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Kub Adam |
18.07.2005 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Kubáčová Veronika |
09.05.1983 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Kubáň Jan |
19.12.1991 |
Start České Budějovice |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kubáňová Karolína |
28.05.2001 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Kubec Pavel |
21.09.1978 |
SK OAZA Praha |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kubecová Iveta |
17.10.1988 |
SK OAZA Praha |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Kubelka David |
28.07.2003 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Sokol Týnec n.L. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Kubelka Miroslav |
20.04.1968 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Sokol Týnec n.L. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Kubeš Milan |
08.04.1978 |
TK Natali |
TK Drnovice |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Kubíčková Rozálie |
21.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. |
Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Kubík Kristián |
09.04.2002 |
SK OAZA Praha |
TK Sparta Praha |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Kubíková Lucie Marie |
04.09.2003 |
TK Neridé |
TK Radošovice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Kubíková Lucie Marie |
04.09.2003 |
TK Neridé |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kubíková Patricie |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kubíková Patricie |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Kubín Matěj |
15.05.2002 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Kubina Pavel |
16.10.2004 |
Family Tennis Ostrava |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Kuboň Jan |
17.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Choteč |
LTC Radotín |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Kuboň Jan |
17.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Choteč |
LTC Radotín |
dorost |
23.03.2018 |
Kubschová Kateřina |
18.10.2004 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Kučera Daniel |
06.04.2007 |
Mosilana Brno |
TK TILIA Brno |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Kučera Václav |
25.06.1987 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Kučerová Barbora |
25.03.1996 |
TK Blansko |
ASK Lipůvka |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kučerová Petra |
06.01.2000 |
TK Zlín |
BLTC Brno |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kuděj František |
03.10.2001 |
TK Písek |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Kudelová Martina |
05.07.1999 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
I.NTC Olomouc |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Kudláčková Zuzana |
28.10.2006 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Kudlička Adam |
09.09.2008 |
Tenisový klub Brozany,z.s. |
TJ Sokol Budyně n.Ohř. |
mladší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Kudrna David |
05.06.1992 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kudrnová Andrea |
11.03.1994 |
TK Hrušov |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Kudrnová Olga |
08.11.1966 |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
1.TK Pacov |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kühnová Karolína |
06.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Kuchařová Anna |
23.08.2007 |
TO SK Mělník |
TJ TK Neratovice |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Kuchařová Michaela |
21.11.2001 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
SK JC Sport Opava |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kulhánek Jáchym |
13.01.2005 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Kulhánková Denisa |
28.09.1995 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Kulichová Adéla |
23.02.2002 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Kulichová Adéla |
23.02.2002 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kulinová Hana |
25.11.2002 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
Sokol Košťany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Kulová Daniela |
19.04.2000 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Kultová Ellen |
14.05.2007 |
TK Olymp Praha |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Kulveit Drahoslav |
05.03.1985 |
TC Pankrác |
TC Pankrác |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Kumbár Kamil |
24.03.1970 |
TC Return |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Kumstát Jan |
02.01.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
HTK Třebíč |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
KUPKOVÁ KRISTÝNA |
17.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Bruntál, z.s. |
TK Opava |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Kurajský Josef |
15.10.1991 |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Kurcová Denisa |
30.09.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Kuropčáková Klára |
25.12.2003 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
dospělí |
22.03.2018 |
Kuryviál Martin |
02.04.1986 |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
NTC Kyjov |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kutač Vojtěch |
25.07.1999 |
TK Choceň |
Nespin, z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kutová Nikola |
10.04.1987 |
TJ Tatran Střešovice |
Tennis club Hýskov |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Kužela Filip |
18.08.2000 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Kužela Tomáš |
04.05.2007 |
TK 2000 Luhačovice |
TK Zlín |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Kyliánová Justina |
29.04.2005 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
dorost |
20.04.2018 |
Kysel Adrián |
03.09.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
SK Tenis Kladno |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Kysilko Oliver |
06.09.2003 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Laboutková Aneta |
10.05.2000 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
SK OAZA Praha |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Laciga Bruno |
29.11.2004 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TK Milo Olomouc |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Lachman Lukáš |
18.05.2007 |
TK RAPID LIBEREC |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Laibl Matěj |
20.01.2004 |
TK Most |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Lakomá Klára |
17.04.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Lamiová Klára |
14.06.2001 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Lamiová Tereza |
31.03.1999 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Langerová Anneta |
16.03.2005 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
02.03.2018 |
Langmajer Dominik |
21.08.1999 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Lašanová Simona |
26.07.2004 |
Slavoj Třešť |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Laššan Radek |
10.08.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
TC BORS CLUB |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Laštovic Matěj |
18.05.2007 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Látalová Adéla |
20.02.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Lavičková Kristýna |
24.01.2002 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Lazarčík Markus |
10.07.2005 |
TK Zlín |
HTK Třebíč |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Lazarová Lucie |
13.07.2004 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Lebišová Veronika |
15.05.2001 |
Sokol Letovice |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Lebišová Veronika |
15.05.2001 |
Sokol Letovice |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Lebloch Jakub |
07.10.2003 |
LTC Hodonín |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Lehečka Jiří |
08.11.2001 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Leipner Petr |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Leja Michal |
13.03.2005 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
TC Třinec |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Lenk Jan |
24.09.1982 |
SK Aritma Praha |
TK Hanspaulka |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Lesch Adam |
04.08.2000 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
SK Véska |
babytenis |
06.03.2018 |
Lhotáková Barbora |
23.01.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
LTC Řevnice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Lhotáková Laura |
23.01.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Lhotáková Markéta |
25.01.1971 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
LTC Řevnice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Lhotová Adéla |
06.05.2009 |
- |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
babytenis |
16.03.2018 |
Líbalová Jolana |
13.12.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Liczki Linda |
18.09.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SK Meteor Praha |
dorost |
18.04.2018 |
Linhart Adam |
19.06.2009 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
I.ČLTK Praha |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Linhart Josef |
31.10.2001 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Linhartová Nela |
12.04.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Lipavská Kateřina |
23.04.1998 |
TJ Republikán |
TJ Republikán |
dospělí |
23.03.2018 |
Lipovská Kateřina |
29.01.2003 |
TCD Donovalská |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Liška Vojtěch |
31.03.2000 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Liška Vojtěch |
31.03.2000 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
SK Tenis Kladno |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Lloyd Petra |
09.02.1974 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
Lokomotiva Praha |
dospělí |
24.04.2018 |
Lorencová Andrea |
08.02.1990 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
HTK Třebíč |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Losman Matěj |
14.06.2005 |
LTC Houštka |
LTC Kolín |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Louda Miroslav |
06.11.1993 |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
Chlumec n/Cidlinou |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Loudová Jana |
01.08.1984 |
TK Hanspaulka |
TK Hanspaulka |
dospělí |
12.04.2018 |
Lukáš Lukáš |
30.11.2009 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Lukešová Nicole |
27.10.2006 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Lukyanov Alexey |
29.10.1992 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dospělí |
13.04.2018 |
Lušovský Michal |
31.03.1999 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
LUŠTINCOVÁ NATALI |
22.11.2005 |
TJ Sparta Úpice |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Lutovský Ondrěj |
13.09.2010 |
Start Liberec |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Macek Matěj |
24.07.2001 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Macek Matěj |
24.07.2001 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Macek Šimon |
17.04.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
Sokol Zábřeh |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Macurová Valérie |
24.12.2004 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Magula Marek |
18.08.2002 |
LTC Hodonín |
LTC Hodonín |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Magula Marek |
18.08.2002 |
LTC Hodonín |
Sokol Lanžhot |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Magula Martin |
19.11.2000 |
Slovácký TK Břeclav |
Sokol Lanžhot |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Magula Martin |
19.11.2000 |
Slovácký TK Břeclav |
TC BORS CLUB |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Magulák Krystof |
04.07.2009 |
Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Mach Karel |
14.08.2009 |
- |
Lokomotiva Nymburk |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Mach Štěpán |
09.08.2004 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Mach Štěpán |
09.08.2004 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Macháč Tomáš |
13.10.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Macháčková Tereza |
13.05.2002 |
TK Česká Skalice |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Machačová Jindra |
25.11.1975 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
Sokol Kamýk n.Vlt. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Macháčová Kateřina |
09.08.1991 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
20.04.2018 |
Machačová Zuzana |
20.10.2007 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Machalínková Agáta |
13.01.2005 |
TK Zlín |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Machalová Sabina |
10.12.1997 |
TK Zlín |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Macharáček Jan |
11.12.1971 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Machourek Jan |
10.04.2006 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
Sokol Čebín |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Machová Kateřina |
15.04.2004 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Machovec Petr |
25.12.1972 |
TJ Blatná |
TJ Blatná |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Macht Matěj |
01.09.2004 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dorost |
19.04.2018 |
Macht Matěj |
01.09.2004 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
starší žactvo |
19.04.2018 |
Majer Lukáš |
30.12.2002 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK Tuřany |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Majera Denis |
25.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
I.ČLTK Praha |
babytenis |
14.03.2018 |
Majerek Michal |
21.02.2004 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Majerek Michal |
21.02.2004 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Majšajdr Jaroslav |
09.12.2002 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Železný Brod |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Makovička Daniel |
22.04.2002 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Malá Denisa |
03.05.1995 |
VŠTJ UK Hradec Králové |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Malá Eliška |
17.05.2004 |
TK Pelhřimov |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Malá Eliška |
17.05.2004 |
TK Pelhřimov |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Malá Natálie |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Slavoj Český Brod |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Malá Tereza |
11.02.2007 |
Tenisový klub Minerva Opava,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Minerva Opava,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Malaník Lukáš |
16.09.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Maleček Pavel |
08.10.1973 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
SK Nižbor |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Malečková Natálie |
02.12.2003 |
TJ Blatná |
TJ Blatná |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Málek Richard |
12.05.2007 |
Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř |
TK Hlinsko |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Málek Richard |
12.05.2007 |
Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř |
TK Hlinsko |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Maléř Šimon |
04.06.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TK Zašová |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Malík Jakub |
25.01.1999 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Montáže, z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Mališ Šimon |
17.08.2003 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Mališ Šimon |
17.08.2003 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Malkus Vladan |
15.07.1974 |
TK Chomutov |
TK Chomutov |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Malý Lukáš |
28.09.1989 |
Start České Budějovice |
Start České Budějovice |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Malý Miroslav |
15.01.1993 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
18.04.2018 |
Maňásek David |
27.08.2007 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Maňásek David |
27.08.2007 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Manda Ondřej |
14.07.2004 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
Tenis Dobříš |
dorost |
19.03.2018 |
Mandelíková Kateřina |
13.06.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Marančák Jan |
10.01.2000 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Marančák Jan |
10.01.2000 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Mareček Ondřej |
20.09.2004 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TK TILIA Brno |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Marečková Vendula |
03.04.2006 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Marek Jan |
14.06.2004 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
Tenis Dobříš |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Marek Lukáš |
14.09.2009 |
Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Marek Matei |
28.12.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TCD Donovalská |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Marek Matei |
28.12.2004 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TCD Donovalská |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Marek Patrik Samuel |
15.11.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TCD Donovalská |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Mareš Matyáš |
07.09.1999 |
LTK Liberec |
Start Liberec |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Mareš Ondřej |
22.05.1997 |
Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun |
Tenisová akademie Březno u Loun |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Mareš Petr |
28.05.1982 |
LTC Rudná |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
21.03.2018 |
Marešová Beata |
12.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Sparta Praha |
minitenis |
14.03.2018 |
Marešová Kateřina |
05.03.2003 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Marešová Kateřina |
05.03.2003 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Marianová Monika |
22.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Marianová Monika |
22.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Markovský Matěj |
09.01.2008 |
TJ Sokol Bludov |
Sokol Zábřeh |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Markvartová Anna |
28.04.2000 |
TK Olymp Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Maroulová Dominika |
23.12.1998 |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Marschalová Zuzana |
02.11.2007 |
TK Moravský Krumlov z.s. |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Maršálková Nicol |
01.07.2001 |
Sokol Letovice |
ŽLTC Brno |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Maršík Ondřej |
15.04.2003 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK Brno - Chrlice |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Martincová Aneta |
08.02.2005 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Baník Žacléř |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Martincová Veronika |
28.02.1985 |
Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek |
TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Martinec Jakub |
26.03.2003 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Baník Žacléř |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Martinec Ondřej |
17.04.2007 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Martínek Lukáš |
12.04.2006 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Martinková Bára |
26.02.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Martínková Veronika |
03.04.1972 |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Martinovská Nela |
29.09.2008 |
Tenis club Úvaly |
TJ Sokol Praha 9-Běchovice |
mladší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Maříková Calista |
03.07.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Maříková Calista |
03.07.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Maříková Michaela |
03.01.1995 |
TK Neridé |
LTC Houštka |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Masárová Lucie |
03.12.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Masopust Tomáš |
27.12.2001 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Mašek Jakub |
15.03.2005 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Mašek Petr |
31.07.1986 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Mašková Michaela |
06.05.2003 |
TK Bílovec |
TO Odry |
dospělí |
20.04.2018 |
Mašková Petra |
30.03.2003 |
TK Semily |
TK Semily |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Mašková Petra |
30.03.2003 |
TK Semily |
TK Semily |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Maštálka Petr |
13.11.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Matějíček Petr |
20.07.2005 |
TO SK Žamberk |
TK Choceň |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Matějková Markéta |
21.06.2005 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Matějová Marie |
22.12.2004 |
LTK Bílina |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Matějová Marie |
22.12.2004 |
LTK Bílina |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Matějovská Marika |
11.09.1999 |
TK Železný Brod |
TK Železný Brod |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Matochová Sandra |
30.12.2000 |
TK Turnov |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Matochová Sandra |
30.12.2000 |
TK Turnov |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Matoušek David |
26.03.2007 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Matoušková Anna |
18.03.1997 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Matoušková Jana |
14.07.1993 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Matula Maxmilián |
31.07.2005 |
TJ TO Gumárny Zubří |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Matyáš Filip |
14.12.2005 |
Sokol Blovice |
TK FUNTOM Dobřany |
starší žactvo |
18.04.2018 |
Maximova Veronika |
01.11.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TC Return |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Mayerová Marie |
18.06.1996 |
TO SK Mělník |
I.NTC Olomouc |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Mazáč Tomáš |
13.01.1993 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Mecová Kristýna |
05.09.2003 |
Family Tennis Ostrava |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Mecová Kristýna |
05.09.2003 |
Family Tennis Ostrava |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Mecová Nikola |
07.04.1998 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 z.s. |
Sokol Vrbno p.Pradědem |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Medřický Zdeněk |
17.04.1980 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
TK Botanika Bezděkov-Unhošť |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Mehrani Melina |
25.06.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
dorost |
25.04.2018 |
Měchurová Martina |
11.05.2002 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
TK EMA o.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Melichar Tomáš |
24.05.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
TC BORS CLUB |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Melicharová Kateřina |
18.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Melicharová Kateřina |
18.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Tenis Dobříš |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Melicharová Michaela |
09.06.2009 |
TK Neridé |
TK Sparta Praha |
babytenis |
15.03.2018 |
Melnikova Aleksandra |
31.07.2002 |
TO SK Mělník |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
20.04.2018 |
Menčíková Michaela |
06.09.1987 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Menšík Jakub |
01.09.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
LTC Hodonín |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Menšík Jiří |
22.04.2008 |
TC Austerlitz |
TK Vyškov |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Menšíková Miroslava |
16.09.1993 |
SK Jundrov Brno |
TTK ESOX |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Menšíková Štěpánka |
24.04.2007 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
29.03.2018 |
Metelka Adam |
16.12.1995 |
TK Vyškov |
TK Města Bučovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Metlička Jonáš |
10.10.2000 |
TK EMA o.s. |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Mičola Vítek |
27.11.2005 |
TJ TO Gumárny Zubří |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Mihoč Jakub |
31.01.2001 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
TK Slavia Orlová |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Mihoková Petra |
04.11.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
Tenisklub Cheb |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Mihoková Petra |
04.11.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Michal Tomáš |
20.09.1998 |
TK Drnovice |
TK Města Bučovice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Michálek Stanislav |
11.07.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK Véska |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Michálková Alena |
17.11.2002 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Michálková Barbora |
03.04.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TO TJ Svitavy |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Michálková Julie |
27.03.2001 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Michálková Zuzana |
28.01.1963 |
TK Benešov |
SPORTTENIS |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Michl Filip |
02.04.1994 |
TO SK Mělník |
TO SK Mělník |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Michlová Lucie |
08.04.2007 |
Tenis Dobříš |
Tenis Dobříš |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Michna Adam |
19.08.2002 |
TK Hovorčovice |
TENIS Klánovice |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Michnev Petr |
03.08.1989 |
HTK Třebíč |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Mikeš David |
06.07.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Sparta Praha |
minitenis |
07.03.2018 |
Mikeš Filip |
24.12.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Mikešová Emilie Viktorie |
30.06.2006 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
mladší žactvo |
02.03.2018 |
Mikešová Emilie Viktorie |
30.06.2006 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
starší žactvo |
02.03.2018 |
Mikez Šimon |
03.04.2006 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
TK Železný Brod |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Mikez Šimon |
03.04.2006 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
TK Železný Brod |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Mikláš Josef |
20.11.2004 |
TCV Strání |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Mikláš Josef |
20.11.2004 |
TCV Strání |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Mikula Lukáš |
01.06.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
02.03.2018 |
Mikula Matyáš |
01.06.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
02.03.2018 |
Mikulcová Nela |
12.02.2005 |
TK Zlín |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Mikulíková Melanie |
05.01.2005 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Mikulíková Melanie |
05.01.2005 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Mikuš Zdeněk |
11.10.2008 |
Sportovní oddíl Týnec n/L z.s. |
Slavoj Žiželice |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Mikušík Adam |
24.06.2003 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
Slovan Hodonín |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Mikušková Natálie |
17.05.2001 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Miler Jaroslav |
07.10.1985 |
TK Železný Brod |
Klub tenisu a sportu, z.s |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Milostná Martina |
10.04.1989 |
STK Okříšky |
Sokol Jemnice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Milt Karel |
15.12.1977 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Milt Lukáš |
11.12.2002 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Minář Jan |
09.04.1981 |
Tenis Cibulka |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Minařík Josef |
25.06.2004 |
TK Nová Ves |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Minařík Petr |
09.01.1993 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
Slavia VŠST Liberec |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
MIROSZKA JAKUB |
06.11.2006 |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Miškovský Adam |
25.08.1998 |
LTC Starý Kolín |
LTC Kolín |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Mládková Ela |
01.03.2006 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Mojžiš Martin |
09.03.2005 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
starší žactvo |
19.04.2018 |
Mojžíšová Vendula |
26.02.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
babytenis |
28.03.2018 |
MOLDRZYK FRANTIŠEK |
28.06.2007 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Molnárová Zdenka |
07.01.1961 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
LTC Jaroměř |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Moravcová Adéla |
10.09.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Moravcová Nikola |
21.06.2000 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Moravcová Nikola |
21.06.2000 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Moravcová Viktorie |
09.09.2005 |
TK Písnice |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Moravcová Viktorie |
09.09.2005 |
TK Písnice |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Moravec Filip |
13.09.1983 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
TC Pankrác |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Moravec František |
10.09.2000 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
SK Tenis Kladno |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Moravec Ondřej |
25.08.2001 |
TK Hlučín |
SK LAMA o.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Morávková Valentina |
08.12.1999 |
Sokol Říčany |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
dospělí |
27.03.2018 |
Morysová Michaela |
17.10.2002 |
Prestige tennis club Frýdek-Místek |
TK Kyjov |
dorost |
02.03.2018 |
Mošnová Kimi |
21.07.2009 |
TK Nová Ves |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Moštěk David |
02.04.2004 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Moštěk David |
02.04.2004 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Motyková Markéta |
29.09.2005 |
TC Třinec |
TK Slavia Orlová |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Mouček Tomáš |
17.04.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTK Klatovy |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Mouček Tomáš |
17.04.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Moudrá Adéla |
12.11.2005 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Mrázková Eva |
27.07.2004 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Mrázková Eva |
27.07.2004 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Mrázová Laura |
29.01.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Mrázová Laura |
29.01.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Mrowiecová Karolína |
18.04.2003 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Mrůzek Štěpán |
18.11.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Neridé |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Mrva Maxim |
02.08.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK TILIA Brno |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Mück Filip |
05.02.2007 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Mück Filip |
05.02.2007 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Müller Lukáš |
15.05.2001 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Müller Ondřej |
23.09.2005 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
TK Stochov |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Müller Theodor |
12.08.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Müllerová Kateřina |
11.10.1996 |
TK Písek |
SK TK Vodňany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Müllerová Nicole |
11.08.2002 |
TK Aš |
TK Sokolov |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Musil Jindřich |
03.09.2004 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Musil Mathias |
08.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Musilová Dominika |
07.04.2001 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Mužíková Tereza |
09.01.2004 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Myslivec Šimon |
24.05.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Nachtman Daniel |
17.06.2003 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Naisar Marek |
23.09.1996 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Najman Erik |
13.04.2001 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Nápravník Adam |
10.04.2004 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Nápravník Adam |
10.04.2004 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Navarra Tomáš |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Navrátil Jakub |
09.12.2005 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
TK Březnice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Navrátil Vojtěch |
02.05.2002 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Navrátil Vojtěch |
02.05.2002 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Naxerová Anna |
11.01.2006 |
Sokol Říčany |
Sokol Říčany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Nečas Tomáš Jiří |
21.01.2004 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Neček Pavel |
11.05.2005 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Nedbal Tomáš |
11.05.2008 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TK Doksy |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Nechanický Michal |
30.03.2000 |
TK Chomutov |
TK Chomutov |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Nejedlá Tereza |
20.09.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
dorost |
06.04.2018 |
Nejedlá Tereza |
20.09.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Nekvasil Jakub |
20.06.2006 |
SK Žalov |
SK Žalov |
mladší žactvo |
17.04.2018 |
Němcová Alžběta |
11.04.1995 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
TK Hanspaulka |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Němec Tomáš |
20.06.1974 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Němec Vojtěch |
26.06.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TO TJ Svitavy |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Němec Vojtěch |
26.06.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Němeček Marek |
17.07.2007 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
starší žactvo |
20.03.2018 |
Němeček Patrik |
25.06.2006 |
TK Písnice |
TK Písnice |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Němečková Lenka |
20.04.1976 |
LTC Houštka |
SK OAZA Praha |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Neradová Kamila |
21.02.2002 |
TK Strakonice |
TK Strakonice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Nerud Vladimír |
21.03.2002 |
SHARK Brno |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
dorost |
23.04.2018 |
Nesvorný Jan |
03.05.1993 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TO Spartak Modřany |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Nešpor Michael |
02.03.1991 |
Start Brno |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Nešpor Štěpán |
18.09.2003 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
TK Velké Bílovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Neubauerová Hana |
22.09.1988 |
1.ČLTK Plzeň |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Neuer Tomáš |
18.06.1998 |
TK Mokrá-Horákov |
TK Mokrá-Horákov |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Neumann Jakub Jiří |
23.02.2005 |
TK Neumann |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Nevrlý Jakub |
09.01.2009 |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Nguyen Duc Thinh |
05.02.2005 |
TK Aš |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Nguyen Duc Thinh |
05.02.2005 |
TK Aš |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Nguyenova Lan Chi |
16.05.2004 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
Sokol Košťany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Nguyenová Michaela |
25.08.2006 |
TK Pelhřimov |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Nguyenová Petra |
10.07.2003 |
LTC Litvínov |
TK Jirkov |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Nicod Jakub |
21.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Nicod Jakub |
21.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Nichols Adam |
26.02.2003 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Nikolovová Vanesa |
17.07.2001 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Nosek Viktor |
17.05.2007 |
TJ SOKOL HRABŮVKA |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Noska Daniel |
05.08.2005 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
TK FUNTOM Dobřany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Nosková Linda |
17.11.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Nouzová Lucie |
18.05.2005 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
dorost |
16.04.2018 |
Nová Natálie |
13.09.2000 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Nová Natálie |
13.09.2000 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Nováček Filip |
13.02.2002 |
TK Čáslav |
TK Čáslav |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Nováčková Karolína |
26.02.2003 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Novák Adam |
16.10.2010 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
babytenis |
15.03.2018 |
Novák Daniel |
25.02.1996 |
Slavoj Polná |
Slavoj Polná |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Novák Filip |
24.01.2002 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Novák Jakub |
16.12.1998 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
I.NTC Olomouc |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Novák Jan |
06.08.2002 |
Sokol Košťany |
Sokol Košťany |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Novák Jaromír |
03.12.2006 |
Start Brno |
TK Znojmo |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Novák Jiří |
22.03.1975 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Zlín |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Novák Jiří |
23.05.2001 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Novák Marek |
12.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Novák Marek |
12.05.2003 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Novák Ondřej |
25.03.2009 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Novák Petr |
27.08.1981 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Radošovice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Nováková Alžběta |
08.09.1998 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Nováková Julie |
10.12.2006 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Nováková Julie |
10.12.2006 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Nováková Kateřina |
23.05.2001 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Nováková Kateřina |
23.05.2001 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Nováková Klára |
10.05.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Sparta Praha |
dorost |
28.03.2018 |
Nováková Veronika |
06.10.2006 |
Sokol Košťany |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Novikova Maria |
25.01.1997 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Novotná Aneta |
10.09.1995 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
Mosilana Brno |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Novotná Karolína |
22.12.1997 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Novotná Karolína |
27.09.1994 |
TO SK Žamberk |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Novotný Aleš |
28.09.1981 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 z.s. |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Novotný Daniel |
19.04.2008 |
TK Železný Brod |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Novotný Šimon |
01.01.2004 |
TK Neridé |
TK Neridé |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Nuc Petr |
21.09.1977 |
SK Meteor Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Nygrýnová Šárka |
15.05.1994 |
TK Třebíč |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Nývltová Natálie |
20.10.2004 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Baník Žacléř |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Obenrauch Jan |
25.08.1973 |
TK Kunštát |
TK Kunštát |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Obluk Jiří |
10.09.1980 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
Sokol Bohumín |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Oborníková Žofie |
21.10.2003 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
LTC Nový Bydžov |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Odstrčil Lukáš |
23.03.2007 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK Vyškov |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Ohajda Filip |
06.08.2003 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
TK Dýšina |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Ohnoutková Tereza |
18.09.2003 |
ŽLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Oktiabreva Alisa |
26.07.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Oktiabreva Alisa |
26.07.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
SK Meteor Praha |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Olša Michal |
10.03.2005 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
TJ Sokol Dolní Lhota |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Olšanský Filip |
08.10.2003 |
Sokol Říčany |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Olšanský Viktor |
23.05.2006 |
Sokol Říčany |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Ondráček Kryštof |
14.09.2007 |
Tenisová akademie Siesta resort |
TK Holice |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Ondrejka Vojtěch |
08.04.2011 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
minitenis |
26.03.2018 |
Opletalová Anna |
08.04.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
Sokol Čimice |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Orlita Matyáš |
22.11.2005 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TK Bílovec |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Orpana Oona |
21.01.2001 |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
19.04.2018 |
Ostaš Jakub |
05.09.2005 |
LTC Rakovník |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
dorost |
20.03.2018 |
Ošlejšek Stanislav |
14.06.1965 |
TK Blansko |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Otava Michal |
11.01.1982 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
Prestige tennis club Frýdek-Místek |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Otoupalík Karel |
12.03.1967 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
TK Turnov |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Otypka Matouš |
12.02.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Pabišková Natalie |
29.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Pable Viktor |
02.10.2003 |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
TK Severní Terasa |
dospělí |
20.04.2018 |
Padevět Jonáš |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Padevět Jonáš |
05.01.2004 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
TK Sparta Praha |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Pacholek Jakub |
01.04.1994 |
TK TILIA Brno |
Prestige tennis club Frýdek-Místek |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Pala Jakub |
04.06.2001 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Pala Ondřej |
13.07.2004 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
LTC Pardubice |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Palán Dominik |
30.09.2000 |
Slovan Hodonín |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Paleček Adam |
09.01.2001 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
ŽLTC Brno |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Paleček Nicole |
15.11.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Palicová Barbora |
11.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Palicová Barbora |
11.03.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Palme Ondřej |
27.06.2011 |
TK Kunštát |
Sokol Letovice |
minitenis |
07.03.2018 |
Pancová Julie |
31.03.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Pancová Julie |
31.03.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Pánek Sebastian |
19.07.2007 |
TK Soběslav |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Panchartek Anna |
12.03.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Panchartek Anna |
12.03.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Pánik Matěj |
09.05.2000 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Panošková Markéta |
30.08.1979 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
babytenis |
05.03.2018 |
Paroulek Tadeáš |
30.12.1999 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Pastora Jakub |
04.12.1988 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Pašalič Marko |
11.12.1998 |
TK Olymp Praha |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Paštiková Julie |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Paštiková Valentýna |
25.06.2002 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Paterová Dominika |
19.09.1995 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Paterová Natálie |
28.06.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Paučová Eva |
08.02.1965 |
Sokol Horní Branná |
TK Studenec |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Paul Adam |
19.03.2000 |
SK Aritma Praha |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Paul René |
22.08.2003 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
Sokol Košťany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
PAVEL Leoš |
15.01.2009 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Pavelka Lukáš |
16.06.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Pavelka Ondřej |
16.06.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Pavelka Patrik |
07.01.2000 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Pávková Katrin |
06.07.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Pávková Viktorie |
06.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TC Spořilov Praha |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Pavlica Tomáš |
28.01.2001 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Pavlík Vojtěch |
11.07.2008 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Pavlišta Jonáš |
18.04.2001 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
Baník Příbram |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Pavlu Denis |
01.07.2010 |
TK RAPID LIBEREC |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Pávová Zuzana |
13.06.2004 |
TK Nová Ves |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Pazdera Marek |
07.02.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Pecák Štěpán |
21.06.2000 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Pečenková Adéla |
15.07.2003 |
DTK Skuteč |
TK Holice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Pečenková Adéla |
15.07.2003 |
DTK Skuteč |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Pečenková Eliška |
14.06.2000 |
DTK Skuteč |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Pečenková Eliška |
14.06.2000 |
DTK Skuteč |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Pech Karel |
03.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Pech Patrik |
25.04.1995 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Pechala František |
29.03.1999 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Pechar Ondřej |
29.01.1999 |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
dospělí |
20.03.2018 |
Pechová Marina |
16.08.2006 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
Tenisklub Cheb |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Pejčevová Jana |
08.03.2005 |
BLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Pekárková Tereza |
25.10.2003 |
TC BORS CLUB |
TK Velké Bílovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Pektorová Hana |
12.02.1997 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Peláková Martina |
05.03.2002 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Peláková Martina |
05.03.2002 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
PELC RICHARD |
14.12.2007 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
LTC Podolí Praha |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
PELC RICHARD |
14.12.2007 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
LTC Podolí Praha |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Pelda Ondřej |
14.05.2004 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Peldová Barbora |
11.05.2001 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Peldová Barbora |
11.05.2001 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Pelikán Tomáš |
05.09.1991 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Pelnářová Sophie |
15.02.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
Sokol Čimice |
starší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Pelucha Adam |
29.04.2003 |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Peroutková Lucie |
27.04.2002 |
Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
TO Rotas Rotava |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Persad Shimon |
07.04.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Perůtka Jan |
08.04.1989 |
I.NTC Olomouc |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Peřichová Nikola |
17.02.1994 |
Sokol Bohumín |
Sokol Bohumín |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Pešek Dominik |
20.06.1991 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
Sokol Čimice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Pešek Richard |
06.03.2011 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
babytenis |
16.04.2018 |
Pešková Johana |
23.01.2002 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
SK OAZA Praha |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Pešková Klára |
25.03.2009 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
TK Radegast |
babytenis |
17.04.2018 |
Pešková Tereza |
08.04.2001 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Pešková Tereza |
08.04.2001 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Peštál Petr |
05.06.1985 |
HTK Třebíč |
TJ TK Březiněves |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Petáková Helena |
21.04.2004 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Peterka Adam |
20.04.2001 |
Sokol Čimice |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Peterka Adam |
20.04.2001 |
Sokol Čimice |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Peterka Martin |
14.05.2000 |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
dorost |
10.04.2018 |
Peterková Adina |
29.02.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TC BORS CLUB |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Petláková Klára |
23.05.2003 |
BLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Petláková Klára |
23.05.2003 |
BLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Petr Vojtěch |
15.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Petráček Petr |
25.05.2009 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
Slavoj Čerčany |
babytenis |
20.04.2018 |
Petrásová Valentýna |
06.08.2007 |
TK Most |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Petrásová Valentýna |
06.08.2007 |
TK Most |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Petráš Adam |
13.02.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Petráš Michal |
22.01.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Lány |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Petrášková Lenka |
24.04.1997 |
Baník Příbram |
Baník Příbram |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Petrášová Barbora |
30.06.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Lány |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Petríková Eliška |
09.02.1996 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Rochlice Liberec |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Petruželová Markéta |
09.04.2000 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Neridé |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Petrželová Karolína |
29.12.2006 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Petřík Edvard |
05.05.2001 |
SK Slatina |
SHARK Brno |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Petřík Ondřej |
31.10.2003 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Petzold Dirk |
25.04.1982 |
TK Krásné Březno |
TK Krásné Březno |
dospělí |
05.04.2018 |
Peyrek Štěpán |
13.02.2007 |
Sokol Košťany |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Pinkrová Anna |
09.11.2001 |
TK SPORTYS, z.s. |
TK Jirkov |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Pinkrová Barbora |
16.09.2006 |
TK SPORTYS, z.s. |
TK Jirkov |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Piteráková Natálie |
27.08.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Piteráková Dominika |
08.12.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Pitra Václav |
13.03.1975 |
KAPITOL Tenis |
KAPITOL Tenis |
dospělí |
21.03.2018 |
Plaček Tomáš |
13.01.2006 |
TK Hlučín |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Plachta Martin |
01.06.2001 |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou |
TK Benešov |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Pláničková Kateřina |
06.02.2002 |
Slavoj Stod |
TK Nová Ves |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Pláničková Kateřina |
06.02.2002 |
Slavoj Stod |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Plas Radek |
28.02.1979 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Plášek Štěpán |
13.02.2009 |
TK 2000 Luhačovice |
TK Zlín |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Plechatová Natálie |
03.10.2007 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
mladší žactvo |
27.03.2018 |
Pleva Jan |
23.08.2001 |
TK Most |
TK Sparta Praha |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Plevová Zuzana |
26.04.1996 |
TK Most |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Pliska Ondřej |
19.06.1989 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Pliska Zdeněk |
13.08.1997 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Plomer Michal |
14.10.1983 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
TK Jirkov |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Pluhařová Terezie |
07.08.2002 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
TK Zlín |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Pňovská Anna |
24.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
LTC Podolí Praha |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Pobořil Jan |
15.02.1997 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TC Brno. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Podlešák Marek |
13.08.1999 |
TK Louny |
TK Louny |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Podrábský Miroslav |
15.08.2007 |
TJ Sparta Úpice |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Podsedník Dominik |
13.02.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TCV Strání |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Podsosonnaja Valeriya |
31.05.1993 |
TK Nová Ves |
TK Nová Ves |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Podškubka Karel |
22.08.2001 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
TK Znojmo |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Podzemný Vojtěch |
24.10.2000 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
TK Slavia Orlová |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Pokorná Barbora |
09.11.2001 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
TK Slavia Orlová |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Pokorná Nela |
10.08.2007 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Pokorný Jakub |
20.04.2000 |
Energetik Chvaletice |
Energetik Chvaletice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.06.2008 |
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá |
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Pokorný Jiří |
29.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
Open Tennis Club |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Polách Anastasia |
08.01.1998 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Poláková Beáta |
09.03.2003 |
Clasic Tenis Club o.s. |
TK Železný Brod |
dospělí |
19.04.2018 |
Polatová Natálie |
20.02.2008 |
TK Most |
TK Jirkov |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Polatová Natálie |
20.02.2008 |
TK Most |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Poledna Matyáš |
02.04.2010 |
TK Drnovice |
TK Drnovice |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Poledníčková Hana |
22.02.2000 |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Poletínová Alena |
09.10.1994 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Polyak Tomáš |
07.05.2001 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
TK Semily |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Pomahač Antonín |
05.07.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
SK OAZA Praha |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Pomahač Antonín |
05.07.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
starší žactvo |
12.04.2018 |
Pomahač Ondřej |
21.04.2002 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
Slavoj Stod |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Popek Zdeněk |
16.10.1990 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
TK Senožaty B |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Popelka Vojtěch |
05.01.2004 |
TK Turnov |
TK Turnov |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Popule Patrik |
20.08.1987 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Port Lukáš |
20.01.2002 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
Sokol Libiš |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Poskočil Vojtěch |
29.05.1987 |
TO Spartak Modřany |
TO Spartak Modřany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Pospíšil Jan |
30.07.2001 |
TJ Sokol Újezd n.L. - klub zrušen 2021 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Pospíšil Kristián |
01.09.1992 |
TK PRIS Frýdek-Místek |
Prestige tennis club Frýdek-Místek |
dospělí |
09.04.2018 |
Pospíšil Lukáš |
05.12.1979 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Pospíšil Matěj |
11.03.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Pospíšil Matěj |
11.03.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TO TJ Svitavy |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
25.01.1987 |
ŽLTC Brno |
BTK Brno |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Pospíšil Stanislav |
13.06.2000 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Pospíšil Viktor |
09.06.2003 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
21.11.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
TK Hlinsko |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Pospíšilová Denisa |
08.06.1999 |
TK Neridé |
TK Březnice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Pospíšilová Kristýna |
13.06.2000 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Pospíšilová Sofie |
15.09.2009 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
TK Benešov |
babytenis |
20.03.2018 |
Postupa Richard |
10.03.2003 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Postupa Richard |
10.03.2003 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
SK LAMA o.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Potměšilová Michaela |
29.08.2000 |
TENIS Klánovice |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dorost |
23.04.2018 |
Potužák Ladislav |
24.06.2010 |
- |
TK Talent Bohumín |
babytenis |
16.03.2018 |
Pozdenkov Petr |
15.06.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
BLTC Brno |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Pozdenkov Petr |
15.06.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
ŽLTC Brno |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Prádlerová Jorika |
27.07.2006 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Prášek Miloslav |
20.03.2001 |
LTC Sušice |
TK Strakonice |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Prášek Miloslav |
20.03.2001 |
LTC Sušice |
LTC Sušice |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Prášil David |
03.07.2006 |
LTK Klatovy |
Tenis klub Nýrsko |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Prášil David |
03.07.2006 |
LTK Klatovy |
Tenis klub Nýrsko |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Prášil Jakub |
03.07.2006 |
LTK Klatovy |
Tenis klub Nýrsko |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Prášil Jakub |
03.07.2006 |
LTK Klatovy |
Tenis klub Nýrsko |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Praus Lukáš |
27.11.2002 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Praus Rudolf |
26.09.1972 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Prausová Lucie |
18.03.2008 |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
TK Kvasiny |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Prausová Vendula |
10.05.2008 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
TK Holice |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Pražanová Danuše |
31.03.1984 |
TK Uherské Hradiště |
T.J. Sokol Bojkovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Pres Jiří |
23.01.2002 |
TJ Mokrá Hora |
TK TILIA Brno |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Pricová Ella |
20.10.2007 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
LTK Bílina |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
TK Písnice |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Procházka David |
16.06.1994 |
TTK ESOX |
Sokol Husovice |
dospělí |
11.04.2018 |
Procházka Jan |
27.03.2003 |
TK Chomutov |
TK Louny |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Procházka Pavel |
17.08.1983 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Procházková Eliška |
04.08.2007 |
LTC Kolín |
Slavoj Český Brod |
mladší žactvo |
20.04.2018 |
Procházková Natálie |
08.05.2001 |
BLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Procházková Natálie |
08.05.2001 |
BLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Procházková Nikol |
17.07.2002 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Procházková Nikola |
28.12.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Procházková Sára |
18.12.2002 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
TO Staré Splavy |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Procházková Tereza |
12.03.2006 |
LTK Bílina |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Procházková Tereza |
21.06.1999 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Procházková Tereza |
12.03.2006 |
LTK Bílina |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Prokůpek Tomáš |
03.10.2007 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
LTC Podolí Praha |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Prošek Hynek |
09.01.2006 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Prstek Vojtěch |
04.04.2007 |
Tenis Rožnov p.Radhoštěm |
T.T.C.Rožnov |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Přadka Roman |
05.11.2002 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TO Odry |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Přadka Roman |
05.11.2002 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TK Bílovec |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Přecechtělová Darina |
29.07.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Přeček Michal |
24.06.1993 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dospělí |
27.03.2018 |
Přemyslovský Tomáš |
20.05.2009 |
TK Natali |
TK Znojmo |
babytenis |
06.03.2018 |
Přibyl Adam |
27.09.2006 |
Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Přibyla Oliver |
23.07.2008 |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Příhodová Eva |
14.02.1991 |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
TK Roudnice n.L. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Přistoupil Marek |
11.07.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Pšenička Tomáš |
09.07.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Pšeničková Eva |
06.05.2010 |
Start Liberec |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Ptáček Petr |
06.05.2003 |
TK Náchod |
TK Kvasiny |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Pučálka Jan |
18.03.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Pučálka Jan |
18.03.2002 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
Slavoj Český Brod |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Pulchartová Laetitia |
18.01.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Pullmann Adam |
23.08.2003 |
TK Hlinsko |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
PULLMANN PETR |
07.02.2007 |
TK Hlinsko |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Pumprla Jiří |
26.04.1998 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Racek Libor |
19.09.1995 |
TK Pelhřimov |
TK Pelhřimov |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Radová Adéla |
12.11.2001 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Baník Žacléř |
dorost |
29.03.2018 |
Radová Sofie |
21.01.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
LTC Houštka |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Rais Vítek |
26.02.1998 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Rajnochová Lucie |
30.03.2004 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Rajnochová Lucie |
30.03.2004 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Rak Denis |
08.07.2011 |
LTC Kolín |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
minitenis |
08.03.2018 |
Rakoušová Kateřina |
11.09.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Rakoušová Kateřina |
11.09.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Rapala Alex |
26.08.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Rašín Jakub |
22.06.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Raštica Jan |
19.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Zlín |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Raštica Jan |
19.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Rauš Lukáš |
14.09.2002 |
SK Slatina |
ŽLTC Brno |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Reček Dominik |
19.02.1995 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Reischlová Eliška |
10.01.1996 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
LTC Houštka |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Reiter Jakub Filip |
22.10.2001 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Reitmaierová Stela |
01.01.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
TK Stochov |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Reitmaierová Stela |
01.01.2008 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
TK Lány |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Rejlek Šimon |
13.05.2008 |
TK Ostrovec |
TK Písek |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Rejlková Denisa |
12.12.2002 |
TK Ostrovec |
TK Písek |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Rektořík Marek |
20.08.2006 |
TK Zlín |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Rektořík Marek |
20.08.2006 |
TK Zlín |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Res Richard |
25.01.2002 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Ricci Alessandro |
04.01.1998 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Richtar Lukáš |
28.04.1976 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dospělí |
27.02.2018 |
Richter Jonáš |
28.12.2007 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
LTC Podolí Praha |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Richter Stanislav |
19.10.1975 |
TJ TK Březiněves |
TJ TK Březiněves |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Richterová Alexandra |
06.01.2007 |
TK TILIA Brno |
TJ Brno-Komín |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Richterová Šárka |
16.05.2000 |
TO SK Mělník |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Richterová Šárka |
16.05.2000 |
TO SK Mělník |
TK Březnice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Richtrová Sabina |
27.12.2000 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Riklová Alice |
20.06.1967 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenis Libochovice |
dospělí |
20.03.2018 |
Robiček Petr |
13.02.2000 |
Tatran Starý Lískovec |
Slovan Hodonín |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Ročovská Sabina |
07.10.1989 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Rola Blaž |
05.10.1990 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Rosecký Daniel |
20.06.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
Spolek pro podporu rekreačního sportu a rodinných volnočasových aktivit z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Rosenbaumová Karolína |
11.08.2006 |
LTC Litvínov |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Rousková Julie |
06.05.2002 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Rousková Julie |
06.05.2002 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Royston Daniel |
11.08.2001 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
SK OAZA Praha |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Rubešová Sabina |
24.12.1995 |
TK Stochov |
TK Stochov |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Růčka Šimon |
30.12.2005 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Rumler Robert |
01.12.1993 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
HTK Třebíč |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Rundervoort Robin Gertjan |
26.10.2003 |
TC Brno. |
SHARK Brno |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Ruprecht Daniel |
12.07.1996 |
USK Pardubice |
USK Pardubice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Rusnák Lucas |
15.12.2004 |
Sokol Lanžhot |
TC BORS CLUB |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Rusnák Martin |
03.06.1969 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
dospělí |
21.03.2018 |
Russová Nicole |
14.04.2003 |
TC Spořilov Praha |
TK Čelákovice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Rutar Adam |
27.12.2002 |
Slavoj Čerčany |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Rutarová Eva |
21.07.1995 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Růtová Dominika |
24.01.2006 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Různarová Agáta |
28.05.2011 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
Sokol Letovice |
minitenis |
13.03.2018 |
Růžanský Jan Evžen |
04.04.2006 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
SK Meteor Praha |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Růžanský Jan Evžen |
04.04.2006 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
SK Meteor Praha |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Růžek Filip |
27.07.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Lány |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Růžička Adam |
16.03.2000 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Růžička Jan |
16.11.2007 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
Slavoj Český Brod |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Růžička Petr |
27.01.1990 |
LTC Řevnice |
LTC Řevnice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Růžička Tomáš |
14.01.2004 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
TK Březnice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Růžička Tomáš |
14.01.2004 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
TK Březnice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Růžičková Adéla |
07.09.1991 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Růžičková Kristýna |
01.11.2007 |
1.ČLTK Plzeň |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Růžičková Nela |
09.11.2009 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Růžičková Šarlota |
03.06.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Růžičková Tereza |
23.01.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Růžičková Tereza |
23.01.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Natali |
starší žactvo |
22.03.2018 |
Rybář Alex |
18.11.2001 |
BLTC Brno |
BLTC Brno |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Rybář Daniel |
06.11.2003 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Rychlý Petr |
10.03.2005 |
TK Neridé |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Rychlý Petr |
10.03.2005 |
TK Neridé |
TJ Spoje Praha |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Rychnavský Jonáš |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
LTC Český Krumlov |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Rychtář Hans |
21.01.2005 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Rychtářová Hana |
28.09.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Ryšánek David |
02.01.1994 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Řeháček Ondřej |
23.10.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Řeháčková Bára |
02.09.2006 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Řehák Jakub |
02.09.1989 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
VŠTJ UK Hradec Králové |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Řehola Emanuel |
25.07.1990 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
BLTC Brno |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Řezáčová Jiřina |
15.04.2003 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
LTC Jaroměř |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Řezáčová Jiřina |
15.04.2003 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
LTC Jaroměř |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
LTC Pardubice |
babytenis |
05.03.2018 |
Řezníček Vladimír |
01.03.1993 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Řezníčková Anna |
13.08.2001 |
TK Kunštát |
TK Černovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Řezníčková Eliška |
12.08.2002 |
TK Kunštát |
HTK Třebíč |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Řezníčková Eliška |
24.03.1962 |
Spartak Průhonice |
Tenisový oddíl Junior |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Řezníčková Natálie |
24.09.2004 |
TK Kunštát |
TK Znojmo |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Řezníčková Natálie |
24.09.2004 |
TK Kunštát |
ŽLTC Brno |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Říha Adam |
12.04.2004 |
TK Neridé |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Říha Patrik |
29.01.1986 |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
LTC Domažlice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Řihošková Valerie |
02.03.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK Véska |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Říhová Viktorie |
18.09.2006 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Sabovčíková Thea |
14.11.2004 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Sadílek Andrej |
31.01.2007 |
Spolek pro podporu rekreačního sportu a rodinných volnočasových aktivit z.s. |
Spolek pro podporu rekreačního sportu a rodinných volnočasových aktivit z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Sadilová Kateřina |
17.07.1994 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Sachinidu Eleni |
03.03.2000 |
TK Líšeň |
SHARK Brno |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Salaba Libor |
26.08.1992 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Saláková Ema |
09.12.2005 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Samková Michaela |
16.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
Tenis Cibulka |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Samsonová Laura |
10.03.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
starší žactvo |
29.03.2018 |
Sanders Natalia |
27.08.2005 |
Open Tennis Club |
TK Lány |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Sanders Oliver |
09.10.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Open Tennis Club |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Sás Ondřej |
24.03.2010 |
TK Kadaň |
LTC Litvínov |
babytenis |
06.03.2018 |
Sedláček Jakub |
23.04.2005 |
TK Stochov |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Sedláček Jakub |
12.09.2005 |
Tenis Tábor |
TK Sezimovo Ústí |
starší žactvo |
27.03.2018 |
Sedláček Marek |
21.03.2007 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Sedláčková Klára |
15.02.2003 |
TK LTC Děčín |
TK Česká Kamenice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Sedláčková Petra |
07.08.2001 |
TK Olymp Praha |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
dospělí |
20.04.2018 |
Sedlák Ondřej |
27.08.2010 |
Tenisový klub Vracov, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Sedláková Pavla |
02.09.2006 |
TC Brno. |
TK Vyškov |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Sedláková Veronika |
11.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
Sokol Letovice |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Sedláková Veronika |
11.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
Sokol Letovice |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Sedlář David |
11.01.2000 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TJ Sokol Kuřim |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Sedlář Josef |
01.05.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Sedlatý Matěj |
18.04.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
TENIS Klánovice |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Seemannová Anna |
02.11.2009 |
Tenis Brandýs n.L. |
LTC Houštka |
babytenis |
10.04.2018 |
Seifertová Lucie |
01.05.2003 |
TK PTA Kolín |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Sekal Matyáš |
12.08.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TLC Sport,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.04.2018 |
Sekaninová Martina |
02.12.2004 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK Blansko |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Sembdner Adam |
02.09.2004 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Semerák Jan |
26.01.2001 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Semeráková Hana |
04.10.2004 |
TJ Slovan Broumov |
Sokol Bukovice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Schacherl Šimon |
29.02.2008 |
TK Ostrovec |
TK Ostrovec |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Schambergerová Kateřina |
08.02.2006 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
Spartak Rožmitál |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Schaur Roman |
16.05.2007 |
TK Znojmo |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
starší žactvo |
18.04.2018 |
Scheibinger Valerie |
22.04.2008 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Schiller Jiří |
03.01.1998 |
Nespin, z.s. |
Nespin, z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Schneider Václav |
25.08.2002 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Schoffer Marek |
15.05.2001 |
TK Talent Bohumín |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
dorost |
16.04.2018 |
Scholz Marek |
26.03.1987 |
TJ TK Neratovice |
Start České Budějovice |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Schovancová Zuzana |
08.01.2001 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Schulhauser Martin |
05.05.1985 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Sidorják Štěpán |
16.08.1998 |
TO SK Mělník |
TC Pankrác |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Sikorová Sára |
25.06.2006 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
Sokol Zábřeh |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Sikorová Sára |
25.06.2006 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
Sokol Zábřeh |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Silná Alexandra |
10.01.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Siniakov Daniel |
15.01.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Sisková Anna |
01.07.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
I.NTC Olomouc |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Skamenová Kristýna |
14.01.2007 |
LTC Litvínov |
TK Kadaň |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Skamenová Kristýna |
14.01.2007 |
LTC Litvínov |
TK Kadaň |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Sklenár Eduard |
15.05.2005 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
SK Satalice |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Sklenička Štěpán |
25.07.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TC VŠ Praha |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Sklenka Victor Andrés |
21.09.2001 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Skopal Kristián |
12.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Skrbek Matěj |
25.11.2000 |
LTC Sušice |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Skřebská Martina |
02.12.1982 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
Spolek pro podporu rekreačního sportu a rodinných volnočasových aktivit z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Sláma Vlastislav |
30.10.1979 |
LTC Podolí Praha |
TC Pankrác |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Slaměníková Marie |
13.08.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Slaninová Anna |
18.08.2004 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Slavíček Martin |
18.08.2003 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Slavík Filip |
24.10.2002 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1.TK Pacov |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Slavík Jakub |
18.10.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Slavíková Emma |
24.01.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TK Radošovice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Slezák Václav |
19.01.1996 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Slischková Simona |
28.03.2001 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
TK Talent Bohumín |
dorost |
19.03.2018 |
Slívová Michaela |
18.09.1997 |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Slováčková Tereza |
12.01.2004 |
TK TILIA Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Slovák Petr |
21.02.2009 |
TK Natali |
TK Zlín |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Slováková Kamila |
27.09.2005 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TK Milo Olomouc |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Smékalová Magdaléna |
17.01.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TO TJ Svitavy |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Smékalová Magdaléna |
17.01.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Smetana Adam |
12.07.2002 |
TO SK Žamberk |
TK Letohrad |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Smetanová Karolína |
09.01.2007 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
TC Austerlitz |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Smetanová Lilian |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Smílek Filip |
14.02.2005 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Smolka Bartoloměj |
30.03.2006 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Smolka Petr |
31.01.1993 |
TK Lipník n.B. |
TENIS TONDACH Hranice, z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Smutný Josef |
06.04.2000 |
TJ TK Březiněves |
TJ TK Březiněves |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Sokolová Klára |
09.04.1998 |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
dospělí |
02.03.2018 |
Sokolová Marie |
14.05.2003 |
TC Nové Město n. Metují |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Solař David |
07.06.1999 |
TK Olymp Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Solil Petr |
31.08.2008 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Sommer Vlastimil |
14.09.1968 |
LTC Radotín |
LTC Radotín |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Sommr Ondřej |
29.04.2005 |
TK Březnice |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Souček Adam |
03.04.2007 |
Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř |
TK Hlinsko |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Souček Adam |
03.04.2007 |
Chotěbořské strojírny Chotěboř |
TK Hlinsko |
starší žactvo |
22.03.2018 |
Soukalová Bára |
12.02.2006 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Soukalová Bára |
12.02.2006 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Soukupová Barbora |
09.07.2002 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Soukupová Magdaléna |
27.05.1999 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
02.03.2018 |
Soumar Matyáš |
22.07.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
starší žactvo |
28.03.2018 |
Soumar Matyáš |
22.07.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Soumar Štěpán |
10.11.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
babytenis |
09.03.2018 |
Soušková Vanda |
14.08.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Spal Radek |
05.08.1976 |
TK Lány |
TK Lány |
dospělí |
18.04.2018 |
Spálenka Adam |
20.05.2005 |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
starší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Sperátová Zuzana |
04.05.2003 |
DTK Skuteč |
TO TJ Svitavy |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Sperátová Zuzana |
04.05.2003 |
DTK Skuteč |
TO TJ Svitavy |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Spirovová Viktorie |
10.04.2007 |
TK Neridé |
TK Písnice |
mladší žactvo |
24.04.2018 |
Spousta Jiří |
10.10.1981 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Srovnal Pavel |
16.03.1990 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Staněk Jakub |
16.05.2004 |
ŽLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Staněk Jan |
30.09.2005 |
ŽLTC Brno |
Start Brno |
dorost |
05.03.2018 |
Staněk Robin |
03.01.1995 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Stanislav Tobiáš |
06.05.2009 |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Staňková Natálie |
28.04.2001 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
TK Žatec |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Staňková Terezie |
08.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
Sokol Letovice |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Staňková Terezie |
08.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
Sokol Letovice |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Starec Martin |
12.01.1992 |
Tenisové centrum Černý Most |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Starečková Viktorie |
09.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Starečková Viktorie |
09.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Stárková Adéla |
25.12.2005 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
TK Radošovice |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Stárková Barbora |
30.03.2006 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
1.TK Pacov |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Starý Dominik |
18.01.1997 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dospělí |
27.03.2018 |
Starý Filip |
17.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Starý Filip |
17.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Stavrovskij Petr |
13.01.2001 |
Tempo Praha |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Stefanova Anna |
01.03.2001 |
Family Tennis Ostrava |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Stefanova Anna |
01.03.2001 |
Family Tennis Ostrava |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Steinhauser Robert |
02.09.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Steinhauser Robert |
02.09.2000 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
BLTC Brno |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Stejskal Adam |
01.06.2007 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Stejskal Šimon |
07.07.2008 |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Stiblík Marek |
11.01.2008 |
Nespin, z.s. |
TK Kvasiny |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Stibůrek Filip |
13.04.2006 |
TK Benešov |
TK Benešov |
dorost |
19.03.2018 |
Stolín Jan |
10.11.2001 |
TK Louny |
TKX Tennis Team Krupka z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Stolz Maxim |
15.02.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
TJ Slavia Radonice |
babytenis |
02.03.2018 |
Stránská Julie |
29.04.2002 |
SK Meteor Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Strážnický Filip |
10.04.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
SK Véska |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Strážnický Filip |
10.04.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
SK Véska |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Strnad Štěpán |
09.03.2006 |
Sokol Říčany |
TJ Spoje Praha |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Strnad Štěpán |
09.03.2006 |
Sokol Říčany |
Slavoj Čerčany |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Strnad Tomáš |
08.11.2002 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT |
SK ČEMBY SPORT |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Stropková Stella |
21.03.2005 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Strouhal Martin |
14.01.1993 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Stružka Jindřich |
26.06.2006 |
Tenis Rožnov p.Radhoštěm |
T.T.C.Rožnov |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Strýček Jan |
14.07.2005 |
Sokol Letovice |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Stryková Justyna Anna |
05.02.2008 |
TC Brno. |
TC Brno. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Stryková Justyna Anna |
05.02.2008 |
TC Brno. |
TC Brno. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Střelcová Tereza |
30.01.2001 |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Střelec Jakub |
23.10.2002 |
SK OAZA Praha |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Studený Tomáš |
08.07.2004 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Stuchlík Jakub |
03.10.2000 |
TC Hořice |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Stuchlík Jan |
06.04.2000 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
SK LAMA o.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver |
17.08.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dospělí |
22.03.2018 |
Stuchlík Oskar Oliver |
17.08.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dorost |
22.03.2018 |
Sudik David |
15.09.2006 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Sudrich Sandra |
19.01.1991 |
Tempo Praha |
TC Pankrác |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Suchá Amy |
29.11.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Suchá Amy |
29.11.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
mladší žactvo |
11.04.2018 |
Suchánek Ondřej |
30.10.1985 |
TC Jičín |
TC Jičín |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Suchánek Ondřej |
25.03.2006 |
LTC Hodonín |
LTC Hodonín |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Suchánek Ondřej |
25.03.2006 |
LTC Hodonín |
TC BORS CLUB |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Suchánková Laura |
26.09.2008 |
LTK Liberec |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Surovceva Karina |
08.07.2004 |
TK EMA o.s. |
TO Bohemians Praha |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Surovčíková Nina |
18.03.2006 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Svatá Kateřina |
23.02.2006 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Svatá Kateřina |
23.02.2006 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Svatoš Roman |
05.02.1997 |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Svoboda Daniel |
10.11.2003 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
23.03.2018 |
Svoboda Jan |
08.09.2002 |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
Slavoj Stod |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Svoboda Jindřich |
19.09.2008 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Svoboda Josef |
25.10.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TO TJ Svitavy |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Svoboda Matouš |
28.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
Sokol Čimice |
mladší žactvo |
27.03.2018 |
Svoboda Matouš |
25.06.1990 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Svobodová Jana |
01.08.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Svobodová Julie |
26.03.2005 |
SK Jundrov Brno |
Start Brno |
starší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Svobodová Klára |
26.11.2001 |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Svobodová Klára |
26.11.2001 |
TC Holešov, o.s. |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Sýkora Tadeáš |
10.03.2004 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Synková Natálie |
19.08.2003 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
TK Znojmo |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Syrová Natálie |
05.08.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Syrový Jakub |
03.06.2002 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Sysel Adam |
21.09.2007 |
Dioss Nýřany |
Dioss Nýřany |
mladší žactvo |
22.03.2018 |
Sysel Lukáš |
05.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Šafář Martin |
13.09.1999 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Šafařík Jonáš |
10.03.2006 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Šafářová Zdena |
20.08.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Šafrata Jan |
04.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Šalamounová Tereza |
20.09.2003 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
Sokol Zábřeh |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Šašek David |
13.06.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Dýšina |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šašek Martin |
15.07.2005 |
LTK Klatovy |
LTK Klatovy |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Šavrda Petr |
14.10.1984 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Šebesta Michal |
10.12.2008 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Šebesta Michal |
10.12.2008 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Šebestová Ivana |
04.03.2001 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Šebík Daniel |
19.05.1994 |
LTC Řevnice |
LTC Řevnice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Šebková Kateřina |
13.09.2002 |
TK Hořovice |
TK Hořovice |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Šebková Kateřina |
13.09.2002 |
TK Hořovice |
TK Hořovice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Šefl Vojtěch |
01.07.2006 |
TK Dýšina |
Sokol Nepomuk |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šejnohová Natálie |
29.10.2004 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
19.04.2018 |
Šenkyříková Lucie |
29.10.2004 |
TK Brno - Chrlice |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Šenkýřová Nikola |
22.09.2003 |
Jiskra Vír |
TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem |
dorost |
17.04.2018 |
Šestáková Tereza |
22.06.2005 |
TK RAPID LIBEREC |
Start Liberec |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Šetina Ludvík |
10.09.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Ševčík Marek |
20.09.1998 |
TK Velké Bílovice |
TJ Slavoj Velké Pavlovice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Šic Daniel |
10.01.2007 |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
TO TJ Slovan Varnsdorf |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Šik Michal |
22.04.1999 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Šiková Lenka |
12.08.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Šiler Martin |
15.02.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
Sokol Říčany |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Šílová Nela |
19.05.2006 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Šílová Nela |
19.05.2006 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
LTC Kolín |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Šimáček Ondřej |
24.12.1979 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
dospělí |
17.04.2018 |
Šimeček David |
12.05.2006 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Šimeček Martin |
08.02.1999 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Slavia Orlová |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Šimek Daniel |
23.01.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
starší žactvo |
10.04.2018 |
Šimek Jaroslav |
05.06.2006 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Šimková Michaela |
28.03.2004 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šimková Michaela |
28.03.2004 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Šimková Tereza |
05.01.2002 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Šimonková Petra |
20.02.1973 |
TC Pankrác |
TC Pankrác |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Šimonová Běla |
28.09.1988 |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
TK PTA Kolín |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Šimonová Klára |
26.04.2005 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Šimonová Pavlína |
14.02.1997 |
Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Osek |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
dospělí |
20.04.2018 |
Šimonová Sára |
20.06.2003 |
ŽLTC Brno |
TK Drnovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Šimonová Sára |
20.06.2003 |
ŽLTC Brno |
Slovan Hodonín |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Šímová Michaela |
15.03.2002 |
TC Týn nad Vltavou |
Jiskra Bechyně |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Šímová Michaela |
15.03.2002 |
TC Týn nad Vltavou |
Jiskra Bechyně |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Šimrová Pavla |
21.01.1988 |
Tempo Praha |
TK KAJA |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Šimůnek David |
09.07.1993 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Šimůnek Radim |
05.12.2003 |
TK Severní Terasa |
TK Severní Terasa |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Šimůnková Lucie |
10.10.1995 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dospělí |
04.04.2018 |
Šindelka Michael |
04.11.2005 |
SHARK Brno |
SHARK Brno |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Šípková Agáta |
14.12.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Slavoj Čerčany |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Šípková Agáta |
14.12.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Slavoj Čerčany |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Široká Tereza |
20.11.2001 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
TK EMA o.s. |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Šisl Matěj |
24.04.2005 |
TK Nová Ves |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Škachová Magdaléna |
08.12.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Stochov |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Škoda Martin |
22.02.1986 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
TK Březnice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Škodová Jesika |
30.03.2003 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
TK Kvasiny |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Škorpíková Aneta |
29.07.2005 |
Tenisový klub Černošice |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Škorpíková Valentýna |
29.07.2005 |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
Tenis Club Mokropsy |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TJ Slavia Radonice |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Škrlík Mathias |
19.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK Meteor Praha |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Škudrnová Tereza |
22.08.1998 |
Tenis Dobříš |
Start České Budějovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Škvara Eduard |
25.09.2007 |
Tenisklub7 |
Prestige tennis club Frýdek-Místek |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Škvorová Kateřina |
10.05.2007 |
TK Severní Terasa |
TK Severní Terasa |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Šlachta Cyril František |
04.09.2001 |
TK ETIAM |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Šlachta Cyril František |
04.09.2001 |
TK ETIAM |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Šlapák David |
20.04.2003 |
LTK Liberec |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Šlapák David |
20.04.2003 |
LTK Liberec |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Šlapáková Magdalena |
20.04.2003 |
LTK Liberec |
TC Hořice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Šlapáková Magdalena |
20.04.2003 |
LTK Liberec |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Šlosar David |
21.01.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
Sokol Říčany |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Šlosar Filip |
21.01.2005 |
Sokol Říčany |
Sokol Říčany |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Šloufová Kateřina |
07.05.2006 |
Sokol Nepomuk |
Sokol Blovice |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Šmédek Jaroslav |
12.06.2002 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Zlín |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Šmédek Jaroslav |
12.06.2002 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Zlín |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Šmehil Šimon |
11.09.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
20.04.2018 |
Šmejcký Jakub |
09.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenis Cibulka |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Šmejkalová Amélie |
16.02.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK JC Sport Opava |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Šmejkalová Eva |
09.10.1995 |
LTC Pardubice |
VŠTJ UK Hradec Králové |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Šmidingrová Natálie |
29.12.2005 |
Slavoj Stod |
TK FUNTOM Dobřany |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šmídová Lenka |
04.07.1978 |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
TK Mnichovo Hradiště |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Šmídt Daniel |
06.12.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Dýšina |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Šmídt Daniel |
06.12.2000 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Dýšina |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Šobrová Anna |
22.02.2004 |
Slavoj Stod |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šolcová Kateřina |
12.01.1977 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Šoltys Radek |
30.06.2002 |
TC Jičín |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Šoman Jan |
18.05.2009 |
TK Dolní Dunajovice,spolek |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Šošolík Pavel |
27.04.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šošolík Pavel |
27.04.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Milo Olomouc |
starší žactvo |
27.03.2018 |
Šota Petr |
11.11.1963 |
Orel jednota Praha-Balkán |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Šotová Andrea |
22.08.2002 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Šotová Andrea |
22.08.2002 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Špelda Vít |
05.05.2009 |
TK Kadaň |
LTC Litvínov |
babytenis |
06.03.2018 |
Špringer Adam |
08.03.2000 |
LTC Radotín |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Špringl David |
17.10.2006 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Šprlák-Puk Albert |
20.09.1999 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TC Brno. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Špůrová Kateřina |
14.12.2006 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Šrámek Erik |
02.04.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Šrámek Erik |
02.04.2007 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
06.09.2006 |
TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. |
TK Severní Terasa |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
06.09.2006 |
TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. |
TK Severní Terasa |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Šrámková Sofie |
29.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Šrotová Linda |
24.09.2007 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Šrotová Linda |
24.09.2007 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
27.03.2018 |
Šrubař Adam |
25.11.2005 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šrubařová Valentina |
31.12.2007 |
TK Vítkovice 1926 z.s. |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Šťastná Eva |
21.01.1997 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Šťastný Boris |
24.07.2001 |
TK Olymp Praha |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Štaubert Pavel |
11.01.1996 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Štelzig Adam |
30.07.2002 |
TJ SVAH Všebořice, o.s. |
TO SK Mělník |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Štěpán Marek |
28.11.2003 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Štěpánková Alice |
08.03.1958 |
TJ Sokol Mělník-Pšovka |
TJ Sokol Dolní Beřkovice |
dospělí |
19.04.2018 |
Štěpánková Jeannine |
14.04.2002 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Štěpánková Jeannine |
14.04.2002 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Štěpánová Martina |
24.03.1990 |
TK Horažďovice |
LTC Sušice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Štěpničková Klára |
11.07.2006 |
TK PTA Kolín |
TK PTA Kolín |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Štěrbová Kristýna |
27.10.1998 |
TK Most |
TK Louny |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Šterclová Mabel |
11.04.1997 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
TTK ESOX |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Štětka Ondřej |
18.05.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Štípek Martin |
27.06.1975 |
TK LTC Děčín |
TK Česká Kamenice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Štorková Klára |
16.08.2008 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
TK Holice |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Štorková Michaela |
26.04.2001 |
TK Hlinsko |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Štorková Michaela |
26.04.2001 |
TK Hlinsko |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Štrbavý Jan |
28.02.1999 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Štumpf Daniel |
05.05.1994 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Štyler Adam |
08.03.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Šúchal Tomáš |
17.03.1995 |
SK Podještědští Pardálové |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Šulák Jiří |
23.12.2005 |
TK Opava |
SK LAMA o.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Šuláková Bára |
18.04.2010 |
TK Opava |
SK LAMA o.s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Šulc Dominik |
06.06.2003 |
LTC Kolín |
Slavoj Žiželice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Šulc Dominik |
06.06.2003 |
LTC Kolín |
Slavoj Žiželice |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Šulc Filip |
23.07.1990 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Šumová Diana |
25.09.1994 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TC Brno. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Šupáček Čeněk |
01.05.2009 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
babytenis |
14.03.2018 |
Šupej David |
22.06.1990 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dospělí |
20.03.2018 |
Šupka Štěpán |
02.01.2003 |
LTC Zbraslav |
1.TK Pacov |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Šupka Štěpán |
02.01.2003 |
LTC Zbraslav |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
SK Tenis Kladno |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
TK Olymp Praha |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Šustiaková Jana |
29.01.1982 |
TO TJ Sokol Kuřim |
TJ Sokol Kuřim |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Šutová Gabriela |
08.12.2005 |
TJ MEZ Vsetín |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Šutová Gabriela |
08.12.2005 |
TJ MEZ Vsetín |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Švajcrová Lucie |
20.07.2008 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Švamberová Barbora |
19.05.2007 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny |
TK Český Krumlov |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Švaňa Daniel |
06.03.2007 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Švarc Kryštof |
16.07.2005 |
SK Žalov |
Sparta Kutná Hora |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Švarc Prokop |
24.09.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK PTA Kolín |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Švarc Štěpán |
28.11.2008 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
TK Benešov |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Švarcová Natali |
30.07.2004 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
Slovan Hodonín |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Švec Štěpán |
18.01.2002 |
Tenis klub Nýrsko |
LTK Klatovy |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Švejcarová Marie |
14.05.2008 |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Švejcarová Marie |
14.05.2008 |
Tenis Semice a.s. |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
10.04.2018 |
Švejdová Johana |
24.07.2000 |
TK Radošovice |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Švejdová Veronika |
26.05.2003 |
BTK Brno |
BTK Brno |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Švejk Martin |
16.03.2004 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Švidrnoch Alexej |
21.01.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Švojgr Kryštof |
25.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
starší žactvo |
20.03.2018 |
Švonc Oliver |
17.05.2005 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
TO Bohemians Praha |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Švoncová Adéla |
16.06.2000 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Švoncová Adéla |
16.06.2000 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
TENIS Klánovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Tajovská Karolína |
24.12.2003 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
LTC Humpolec |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Talpová Dominika |
21.09.2001 |
SK OAZA Praha |
LTC Kolín |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
TK Olymp Praha |
babytenis |
26.03.2018 |
Tarkowski Daniel |
18.05.2003 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Tauš Radek |
19.06.1975 |
SKP Kometa Brno |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Tauš Vojtěch |
22.01.2005 |
NTC Kyjov |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Tauš Vojtěch |
22.01.2005 |
NTC Kyjov |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Tégl Tomáš |
16.06.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Těhníková Ema |
03.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Těhníková Ema |
03.09.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Těhníková Ester |
16.07.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
Tenis Cibulka |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Těhníková Ester |
16.07.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Tesař Adam |
12.11.2004 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Tesař Jonáš |
10.01.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vejprnice |
TK Vodní stavby Plzeň |
mladší žactvo |
05.03.2018 |
Tesař Pavel |
06.03.1966 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Tesková Petra |
26.02.1999 |
TK Písek |
SK TK Vodňany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Tesková Sylvie |
02.01.1996 |
TK Písek |
SK TK Vodňany |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Tesner Libor |
01.05.1970 |
TK Holice |
TK Holice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Teuber Eric |
14.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Texl Filip |
21.03.2000 |
Slovácký TK Břeclav |
TC BORS CLUB |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Tichá Linda |
12.12.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
LTC Podolí Praha |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Ticháčková Nela |
28.04.2003 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
SK Aritma Praha |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Ticháčková Nela |
28.04.2003 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Tichý David |
20.09.1972 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Tichý Štěpán |
16.02.2001 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Tikalová Žaneta |
01.10.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
TK Čelákovice |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Tikalová Žaneta |
01.10.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
TK Čelákovice |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Tkáč Dominik |
20.02.2006 |
TK Zlín |
TK Fatra Napajedla |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Tlačbaba Jakub |
28.09.2002 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TK TILIA Brno |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Tlačbaba Matěj |
02.07.2005 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TK TILIA Brno |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Tocháčková Dominika |
15.09.1993 |
TCD Donovalská |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
dospělí |
18.04.2018 |
Tolar Jan |
28.02.2006 |
Sokol Blovice |
Sokol Blovice |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Tomajková Kristýna |
28.03.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Tomajková Kristýna |
28.03.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dospělí |
27.03.2018 |
Toman David |
14.06.2006 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Toman Karel |
06.02.2009 |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Toman Petr |
30.01.1974 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
TC Týn nad Vltavou |
dospělí |
13.04.2018 |
Tománková Eva Marie |
08.02.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
TK Stochov |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Tománková Eva Marie |
08.02.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Tomasová Michaela |
30.03.2001 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Tomášek Lukáš |
19.12.2002 |
TO Planá z.s. |
TO Planá z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Tomášek Lukáš |
19.12.2002 |
TO Planá z.s. |
TK Sokolov |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Tomášková Jana |
09.07.2000 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Tomášková Jana |
09.07.2000 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Tomek Filip |
27.08.2005 |
Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Tomíška Václav |
29.04.2008 |
Tenisová akademie Siesta resort |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Tomková Jasmína |
29.07.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Hovorčovice |
starší žactvo |
19.03.2018 |
Tovcimaková Dita |
11.06.1978 |
TJ Kraví Hora Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Trázník Miroslav |
02.07.2008 |
TK Benešov |
TK Radošovice |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Trkovský Marcel |
15.05.2008 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Trnka Ondřej |
01.04.2007 |
TK Severní Terasa |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Tročilová Petra |
08.04.1988 |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
VŠSK MFF Praha |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Trojáková Tereza |
30.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
LTC Podolí Praha |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Trojan Filip |
18.04.2005 |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Trojan Jaroslav |
21.09.1984 |
TC VŠ Praha |
TK Hanspaulka |
dospělí |
20.04.2018 |
Trsek Tomáš |
11.12.1982 |
LTK Liberec |
Start Liberec |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Truhlář Josef |
01.05.2003 |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Trunečka Štěpán |
30.07.2001 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Trunečka Štěpán |
30.07.2001 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Třísková Tereza |
16.01.2010 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa |
babytenis |
15.03.2018 |
Tříška Martin |
23.09.1971 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
Sokol Královice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Tříšková Petra |
09.12.1995 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
Sokol Královice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Tsima Elli |
24.06.2005 |
SHARK Brno |
SHARK Brno |
starší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Tuček Matěj |
16.01.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Tuhovčák Matěj |
22.09.2001 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Tůma Matěj |
28.10.2006 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
TK Radošovice |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Tůmová Dora |
18.04.2009 |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
TK Benešov |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Tůmová Monika |
04.01.1991 |
TK Neridé |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Turková Veronika |
17.04.2001 |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
TK Kvasiny |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Turský Mikuláš |
03.03.2003 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TK Bílovec |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Tutter Miloslav |
27.08.1984 |
LTC Řevnice |
LTK Liberec |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Tužová Nikola |
16.03.2003 |
Tenis Nová Paka |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Tužová Nikola |
16.03.2003 |
Tenis Nová Paka |
Spartak Vrchlabí |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Tykva David |
17.01.2009 |
DTJ Tenis Vřesina |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
babytenis |
12.03.2018 |
Tylková Jana |
18.06.2009 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
babytenis |
15.03.2018 |
Uhlíř Lukáš |
14.12.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Ulíková Julie |
31.08.2007 |
Tenis klub FÉNIX Nedvězí |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Ullrychová Eliška |
25.03.1998 |
TK Spartak Děčín |
TK Spartak Děčín |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Ulmon Nikolas |
21.02.2006 |
LTK Liberec |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Ulrich Marek |
12.05.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
TK Neridé |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Urban Jakub |
06.09.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
babytenis |
19.03.2018 |
Urbanová Lucie |
14.02.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
HTK Třebíč |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Vacek Šimon |
09.04.2004 |
Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Václavek Tomáš |
16.04.2010 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
babytenis |
02.03.2018 |
Vacula Filip |
29.04.2005 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Vacula Jakub |
04.03.2007 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
TK Zlín |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Vaculík Lukáš |
08.02.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
TC Brno. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Vaculín Štěpán |
20.03.2000 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
T.J. Sokol Bojkovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Vacurová Tereza |
15.10.1993 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
Sokol Bohumín |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Vahala Filip |
09.02.1999 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TO Odry |
dospělí |
29.03.2018 |
Vachovec Dominik |
08.11.2003 |
TK Horažďovice |
LTK Klatovy |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Vaigl Martin |
03.09.2007 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Vajda Bořek |
11.06.2004 |
TK Dolní Benešov |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Vajda Bořek |
11.06.2004 |
TK Dolní Benešov |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Vajdová Amálie |
11.08.2009 |
DTJ Tenis Vřesina |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Vajsejtlová Tereza |
02.03.2002 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Valachová Lucie |
01.11.2001 |
TK Písnice |
LTC Podolí Praha |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Valdmannová Vendula |
10.12.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK JC Sport Opava |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Valenta Michal |
20.06.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Valentini Diego |
28.04.2007 |
TK Hořovice |
TK Hořovice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Valentová Tereza |
20.02.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Valentová Tereza |
20.02.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Olymp Praha |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Valeš Vojtěch |
03.01.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Sparta Praha |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Válková Simona |
06.04.2005 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
TC Brno. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Válková Simona |
06.04.2005 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
TO TJ Svitavy |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Valoušková Eliška |
19.01.2001 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
TK Louny |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Valová Tereza |
25.09.2001 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Van der Zwan Demi |
11.05.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Váňa Tomáš |
18.02.2007 |
TK Zlín |
TK Zlín |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Vaněk Tomáš |
06.11.2006 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TK Milo Olomouc |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Vaníček Josef |
23.12.2005 |
TK Březnice |
TK Březnice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Vaníčková Anna |
23.12.2005 |
TK Březnice |
TK Březnice |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Vaňková Michaela |
04.04.2000 |
TK LTC Děčín |
TK Česká Kamenice |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Váňová Karolína |
02.01.2006 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
SK Tenis Kladno |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
TK PTA Kolín |
babytenis |
16.04.2018 |
Vargová Adéla |
10.05.2000 |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
NTC Kyjov |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Varyš Adam |
17.10.1988 |
TK Opava |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Vašek František |
31.05.2006 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Vašek František |
31.05.2006 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Vašíček Lukáš |
14.05.1980 |
SKP Kometa Brno |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Vašíčková Adéla |
02.01.2001 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Vašíčková Adéla |
02.01.2001 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Vašín Jaroslav Jan |
30.10.2002 |
Sokol Chudčice |
Sokol Chudčice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Vašina Vojtěch |
03.04.2000 |
SK Meteor Praha |
SK Meteor Praha |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Vašinová Kristýna |
26.03.2002 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
TJ Sokol Liboc |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Vašíř Adam |
09.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Vašut Šimon |
01.04.2004 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
starší žactvo |
19.04.2018 |
Vašut Šimon |
01.04.2004 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1.TK Pacov |
dorost |
19.04.2018 |
Vašutová Agáta |
30.11.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
starší žactvo |
19.04.2018 |
Vašutová Agáta |
30.11.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
mladší žactvo |
19.04.2018 |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
babytenis |
19.04.2018 |
Vávra Jakub |
03.01.2002 |
TC Hořice |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Vávra Tadeáš |
14.02.2009 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
babytenis |
14.03.2018 |
Vavrečka Matěj |
19.06.2003 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
TK Hlučín |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Vavrečková Michaela |
21.09.1981 |
TO TJ Sokol Kuřim |
TJ Sokol Kuřim |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Vavroušová Valérie |
02.06.2007 |
TK Severní Terasa |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Vávrová Vanda |
01.08.2003 |
TC Hořice |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Vávrová Vanda |
01.08.2003 |
TC Hořice |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Vavřich Daniel |
20.10.2003 |
LTK Liberec |
Clasic Tenis Club o.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Vejšická Alžběta |
28.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Vejšický Oldřich |
26.02.2004 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Velek Daniel |
01.06.1999 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Veličová Emma |
23.03.2006 |
SK OAZA Praha |
LTC Podolí Praha |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Vencl Jiří |
20.12.1981 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
BLTC Brno |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Venclová Nela |
06.02.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
SK Aritma Praha |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Vencourová Romana |
19.08.2004 |
TK TILIA Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Venzara Lukáš |
27.05.1999 |
TK Semily |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Verner Jan |
07.09.1976 |
Sokol Chuchle |
Sokol Chuchle |
dospělí |
26.03.2018 |
Verner Martin |
06.09.2000 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TK TILIA Brno |
dorost |
20.04.2018 |
Verner Štěpán |
06.09.2000 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dorost |
20.04.2018 |
Veselá Michaela |
14.07.2007 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
starší žactvo |
23.03.2018 |
Větrovec Michal |
31.07.1995 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Vičan Jan |
03.06.2007 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Vidmanov Vasiliy |
14.08.1996 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Viďmanova Darja |
09.01.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Viďmanova Darja |
09.01.2003 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Vignatová Anna |
27.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Strančice |
TC VŠ Praha |
mladší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Viktorinová Eliška |
24.03.2005 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Vild Ondřej |
19.01.2004 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Vildová Helena |
19.03.1972 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
Spartak Rožmitál |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Vilím Jakub |
08.12.1997 |
Spartak Hořovice |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Vilímová Adriena |
29.01.2004 |
TK Zlín |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Vilímovský Václav |
29.04.2005 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. |
TK Benešov |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Vintera Michal |
30.01.2005 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Vintera Michal |
30.01.2005 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Vintrová Adéla |
09.11.2004 |
TCV Strání |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Vintrová Adéla |
09.11.2004 |
TCV Strání |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod |
dorost |
28.03.2018 |
Vítek Lukáš |
09.05.2008 |
1.ČLTK Plzeň |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Vítková Valentina |
21.07.2006 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Vitmajerová Diana |
11.05.2004 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Vitmajerová Diana |
11.05.2004 |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
LTC Bakov n.Jiz. |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Viznar Alan |
26.08.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Vlček Daniel |
31.05.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Lány |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Vlčková Denisa |
19.12.1990 |
TK EMA o.s. |
Tenis Cibulka |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Vlčková Gabriela |
05.04.2004 |
LTC Rakovník |
TK Lány |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
28.04.1977 |
LTC Rakovník |
TK Lány |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Vlčková Kristýna |
26.01.2005 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Vlčková Kristýna |
26.01.2005 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Vlčková Tereza |
01.05.2002 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
Vocel Matěj |
20.05.1997 |
RPM Spoje Praha |
TC Realsport Nymburk o.s. |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Vodák Matěj |
06.04.2001 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Vodičková Lucie |
09.03.1991 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Vohralikova Ana |
05.10.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Spolek pro podporu rekreačního sportu a rodinných volnočasových aktivit z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Vojta Emil |
16.08.1975 |
V-TEAM Čáslav |
TJ Tatran Střešovice |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Vojtěch Jan |
14.04.1976 |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Vojtíšek Jan |
01.07.2002 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Vojtová Martina |
11.10.1977 |
V-TEAM Čáslav |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Volf Matěj |
04.08.2006 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Vondráček David |
18.11.2008 |
LTC Pardubice |
TK Holice |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Vondrák Martin |
21.05.2001 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Vondrák Ondřej |
27.07.1998 |
TO Odry |
TO Odry |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Vondruška Leoš |
20.06.1982 |
TK Soběslav |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Vopálka Pavel |
11.04.1992 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Vopalkova Tereza |
06.03.2006 |
LTC Litvínov |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Vopička Lukáš |
22.05.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Vopičková Michaela |
05.01.2005 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
TK Březnice |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Voráč Jan |
14.09.1979 |
TK Kadaň |
TK Žatec |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Voráček Tomáš |
19.07.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Voráček Tomáš |
19.07.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Vostárek Lukáš |
04.03.1986 |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Votavová Lucie |
13.09.2002 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
TK Lány |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Votavová Natálie |
04.12.2007 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny |
TK Český Krumlov |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Votruba Daniel |
01.08.2000 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
LTC Humpolec |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Votruba Mário |
11.11.1981 |
TK Čáslav |
TC Přelouč |
dospělí |
26.03.2018 |
Voženílek Filip |
14.06.2000 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Voženílek Filip |
14.06.2000 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Voženílek Tomáš |
01.03.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Voženílek Tomáš |
01.03.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Vrba Daniel |
23.07.1996 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
dospělí |
26.03.2018 |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
Tenis Dobříš |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Vrba Jakub |
14.02.2005 |
TK Sparta Praha |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
dorost |
08.03.2018 |
Vrba Lukáš |
02.05.2003 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
TK Kopřivnice z.s. |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Vrba Tomáš |
12.09.2004 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
TK FUNTOM Dobřany |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Vrbenská Anna |
29.11.1996 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
TK FZŠ Trávníčkova |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Vrbenský Michael |
26.12.1999 |
TK Sparta Praha |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Vrbňáková Valentina |
26.10.2002 |
LTC Hodonín |
TK Kyjov |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Vrtěna Jakub |
17.07.2006 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Vrzáček Aleš |
30.05.1968 |
Sokol Zbečník |
Sokol Bukovice |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Vůle Matyáš |
03.02.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Tsport Votice o.s. |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Vyhlas Radek |
19.03.1993 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
Sokol Petrovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Vykoukal Petr |
17.10.1972 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TJ Spoje Praha |
dospělí |
12.03.2018 |
Vymazal Jakub |
20.06.2005 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
I.NTC Olomouc |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Vymazal Kryštof |
04.06.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Vymazalová Emma |
24.06.2002 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
TK Milo Olomouc |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Vyskočil Karel |
05.09.2007 |
TK Benešov |
Slavoj Čerčany |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Wagnerová Patricie |
13.03.2007 |
TK Prachatice z.s. |
TK Strakonice |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Wasserbauerová Tereza |
27.03.1991 |
TK Hlinsko |
USK Pardubice |
dospělí |
12.04.2018 |
Weberová Adéla |
24.06.2004 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Weberová Tereza |
29.05.1998 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
SKP České Budějovice |
dospělí |
15.03.2018 |
Weigert Matyáš |
12.04.2012 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Sokol Košťany |
minitenis |
06.03.2018 |
Wertheimerova Ema |
12.08.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
Tenisový klub Sokol Lipník n.B. |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Weston Emily Gabriela |
18.08.2001 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
TK Radošovice |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Willanderová Katrin |
11.08.2006 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Willanderová Katrin |
11.08.2006 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. |
mladší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Wirgler Tomáš |
05.03.2009 |
TK Znojmo |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
babytenis |
07.03.2018 |
Wirglerová Simona |
22.09.2004 |
TK Znojmo |
ŽLTC Brno |
starší žactvo |
15.03.2018 |
Wízner Petr |
08.04.2007 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
starší žactvo |
07.03.2018 |
Wojciková Viktorie |
19.07.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Wojciková Viktorie |
19.07.2001 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
SK LAMA o.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Wolfgramm Sophia |
05.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
babytenis |
05.03.2018 |
Wünsch Vojtěch |
02.08.2001 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
dorost |
15.03.2018 |
XXXD XXX |
12.07.2010 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
TK Talent Bohumín |
babytenis |
16.03.2018 |
Zadubanová Alice |
11.03.2002 |
TK Mokrá-Horákov |
TC Austerlitz |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Zahrádková Viktorie |
14.11.2000 |
Tenisový klub Nová Ves |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Zahrádková Viktorie |
14.11.2000 |
Tenisový klub Nová Ves |
SK Tenis Rohatsko |
dospělí |
05.03.2018 |
Zajíc Jonáš |
13.05.1993 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Zajíček Adam |
07.08.1999 |
TJ TK Březiněves |
TJ TK Březiněves |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Zálabská Eva |
22.04.1961 |
LTC Pardubice |
USK Pardubice |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Zaňková Karolína |
18.07.2002 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
TK Stochov |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Zaňková Monika |
19.12.2002 |
TK Náchod |
Sokol Bukovice |
dospělí |
16.03.2018 |
Záplata Ondřej |
09.08.2004 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Zapletal Jindřich |
16.05.2011 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
babytenis |
13.03.2018 |
Zapský Adam |
01.11.2003 |
TK Most |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
dospělí |
09.03.2018 |
Zatloukal Ondřej |
14.07.2001 |
Sokol Čimice |
Sokol Čimice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Zatloukal Vojtěch |
29.08.1994 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Zatloukalová Andrea |
14.07.2001 |
Sokol Čimice |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Zátorská Eliška |
15.12.2006 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
TK Hlučín |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV |
06.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
babytenis |
08.03.2018 |
Zeibrlichová Nela |
26.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Zeibrlichová Nela |
26.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
T.J. Sokol Lety |
starší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Zeithamel David |
27.02.2003 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
TK Radegast |
dospělí |
08.03.2018 |
Zelený Ladislav |
29.08.1991 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
VŠTJ UK Hradec Králové |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Zeman Radim |
11.11.2001 |
TK TILIA Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Zemek Matěj |
17.04.2005 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
TK Opava |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Zenker Jakub |
28.05.1996 |
LTC Rudná |
LTC Rudná |
dospělí |
19.03.2018 |
Zich Petr |
30.06.1974 |
TK Hrušov |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
dospělí |
23.04.2018 |
Zika Kryštof |
16.11.2001 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
dorost |
28.03.2018 |
Zika Šimon |
29.08.2005 |
TJ Jiskra Strážnice |
Tenisový klub Bzenec |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Zíková Veronika |
24.04.1999 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
TK Kaznějov |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Zila Michal |
31.10.2006 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
TC Třinec |
mladší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Zimmermannová Eliška |
23.05.2005 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
TK Čelákovice |
starší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Zimmermannová Eliška |
23.05.2005 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
TK Čelákovice |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Zimová Thelma |
11.01.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
Tenisový klub Mníšek |
mladší žactvo |
14.03.2018 |
Zíta Tomáš |
26.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Zíta Tomáš |
26.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš |
25.01.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
SK OAZA Praha |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Zloch Ondřej |
03.07.1981 |
CPM Tenis Praha |
CPM Tenis Praha-klub zrušen |
dospělí |
14.03.2018 |
Zlochová Viktorie |
24.12.2000 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
TK FUNTOM Dobřany |
dorost |
23.03.2018 |
Zobačová Kateřina |
09.07.2003 |
Tenisový klub Tenet |
Tenisový klub Tenet |
dorost |
27.03.2018 |
Zoubek Vojtěch |
29.05.2000 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Zoufalý Jiří |
22.06.2000 |
TK TILIA Brno |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
07.03.2018 |
Zourková Lucie |
01.04.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
ŽLTC Brno |
starší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Zourková Lucie |
01.04.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
ŽLTC Brno |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |
Zpěvák Lukáš |
17.12.2001 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Zlín |
dospělí |
06.03.2018 |
Zpěvák Lukáš |
17.12.2001 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
TK Zlín |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Zrzavecký Tomáš |
09.03.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
starší žactvo |
12.03.2018 |
Zuzaníková Kateřina |
21.05.2007 |
TK Krnov |
TK Krnov |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Zuzaníková Kateřina |
21.05.2007 |
TK Krnov |
TK Krnov |
mladší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Žabková Kiara |
16.05.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
starší žactvo |
09.03.2018 |
Žabková Kiara |
16.05.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Žák Otakar |
08.10.2004 |
Tenisový klub Tesla Brno |
TK Vyškov |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Žalman Jakub |
07.06.2000 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
TK Letohrad |
dorost |
16.03.2018 |
Žaloudík Jiří |
13.05.2002 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
dorost |
07.03.2018 |
Žaroská Natálie |
28.10.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Milo Olomouc |
starší žactvo |
08.03.2018 |
Žaroská Natálie |
28.10.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
TK Bystřice p.H. |
dorost |
14.03.2018 |
Ždánská Adéla |
14.06.2005 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Ždánská Adéla |
14.06.2005 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
TJ Brno-Komín |
dorost |
13.03.2018 |
Ždánská Dita |
11.12.1971 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Ždánský Adam |
08.03.2003 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice |
dospělí |
13.03.2018 |
Železný Jan |
24.07.2000 |
LTC Starý Kolín |
LTC Kolín |
dorost |
12.03.2018 |
Žemlová Alena |
21.08.2006 |
TC Austerlitz |
TK Vyškov |
mladší žactvo |
13.03.2018 |
Židelová Terezie |
16.10.2003 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
dorost |
20.04.2018 |
Žilinský Jan |
04.01.2001 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
dorost |
09.03.2018 |
Žitníková Radka |
17.03.2008 |
TK Zašová |
Beskydský tenisový klub-klub zrušen |
mladší žactvo |
16.03.2018 |
Žohová Silvie |
05.06.2004 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
dorost |
06.03.2018 |
Žoldáková Denisa |
01.01.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
mladší žactvo |
06.03.2018 |