Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 6 |
0 |
47:7 |
96:23 |
652:350 |
12 |
|
2 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov | 5 |
2 |
41:22 |
86:52 |
661:511 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK JC Sport Opava B | 5 |
1 |
37:17 |
78:39 |
562:425 |
11 |
|
4 |
SK LAMA o.s. | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
56:79 |
516:647 |
10 |
|
5 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 3 |
3 |
31:23 |
66:49 |
517:440 |
9 |
|
6 |
Sokol Zábřeh | 2 |
5 |
20:43 |
51:87 |
550:654 |
9 |
|
7 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 1 |
6 |
21:42 |
44:90 |
447:653 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Opava A | 1 |
5 |
12:42 |
29:87 |
358:583 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.04.2019 |
2 |
Sokol Zábřeh | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 4:5 |
8:10 |
54:70 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Macek Matěj (H) | 1 |
David Tomáš | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Smička Jaroslav (H) | 1 |
Gedeon Petr (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Chudějová Lucie | 3 |
Horváthová Katrin (H) | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Drozdová Jitka Antonie | 1 |
Kubalíková Eliška | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Melcher Tomáš | 1 |
Miler Tomáš | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Jedelský Ondřej | 1 |
Tvarůžek Petr | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Macek Matěj (H) Smička Jaroslav (H) |
1 1 |
Gedeon Petr (H) David Tomáš |
1 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Melcher Tomáš Jedelský Ondřej |
1 1 |
Tvarůžek Petr Miler Tomáš |
1 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Chudějová Lucie Drozdová Jitka Antonie |
3 1 |
Horváthová Katrin (H) Kubalíková Eliška |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
54 |
70 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karger Daniel | 22.08.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Macek Matěj (H) | 24.07.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Smička Jaroslav (H) | 23.12.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Melcher Tomáš | 29.09.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Jedelský Ondřej | 17.01.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
David Václav | 11.07.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Chudějová Lucie | 16.06.1981 |
807 |
3 |
22 |
Drozdová Jitka Antonie | 23.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pazderníková Lenka | 01.08.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kamlarová Stella | 02.09.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Minářová Natálie | 13.12.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Tomáš | 07.05.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Gedeon Petr (H) | 06.04.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Miler Tomáš | 06.02.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Khor Jakub (H) | 17.12.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Tvarůžek Petr | 10.03.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Babka Martin | 04.11.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Petřík Ondřej | 31.10.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Horváthová Katrin (H) | 08.03.1999 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Šemberová Andrea | 02.01.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Žerníčková Gabeiela | 17.05.1978 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kubalíková Eliška | 11.03.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Žaroská Natálie (H) | 28.10.2004 |
1030 |
1 |