Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 8 |
0 |
56:16 |
117:37 |
836:472 |
16 |
|
2 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 7 |
1 |
54:18 |
111:45 |
809:508 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 5 |
3 |
41:31 |
86:73 |
725:619 |
13 |
|
4 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 4 |
4 |
39:33 |
84:67 |
706:599 |
12 |
|
5 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 3 |
5 |
36:36 |
76:80 |
668:709 |
11 |
|
6 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 3 |
5 |
30:42 |
70:89 |
666:749 |
11 |
|
7 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 3 |
5 |
25:47 |
56:100 |
560:762 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Hlučín B | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:93 |
583:759 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 1 |
7 |
16:56 |
36:113 |
413:789 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
29.06.2019 |
45 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | TK Slavia Orlová C | 3:6 |
6:14 |
81:110 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Marenčok Jan | 6 |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 6 |
7:5 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
17 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Krmaschek Kryštof | 1 |
Gemmel Robert | 3 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Rusňák Vojtěch | 1 |
Hadrava Jakub | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Konečný David | 1 |
Rašík Jakub | 1 |
5:7 |
1:6 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Fialová Ema | 6 |
Schirmerová Terezie | 3 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Dedková Nela | 1 |
Pastrňáková Barbora | 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Marenčok Jan Rusňák Vojtěch |
6 1 |
Gemmel Robert Rašík Jakub |
3 1 |
6:4 |
7:5 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Krmaschek Kryštof Konečný David |
1 1 |
Hadrava Jakub Hašek Jan |
1 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Fialová Ema Dedková Nela |
6 1 |
Schirmerová Terezie Pastrňáková Barbora |
3 1 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
10 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
81 |
110 |
6 |
14 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marenčok Jan | 02.04.1992 |
313 |
6 |
2 |
Krmaschek Kryštof | 25.08.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Pacák Marek | 20.03.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Rusňák Vojtěch | 07.11.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Žvak Bruno | 23.03.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Pavelka Patrik | 07.01.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Konečný David | 29.05.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Wagner Matyáš | 16.01.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Ondřej Matyáš | 23.06.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Stříž Marek | 29.10.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Klimas Jan | 05.11.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Knesl David | 29.11.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Fialová Ema | 25.06.2001 |
390 |
6 |
22 |
Chromcová Adéla | 31.07.2006 |
897 |
3 |
23 |
Dedková Nela | 21.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Ježková Tereza | 12.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Votápková Lucie | 10.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Reinertová Veronika | 02.07.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Klimánková Stella | 06.06.2007 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Cvičková Eliška | 02.03.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 27.07.2001 |
349 |
6 |
2 |
Gemmel Robert | 11.09.1989 |
914 |
3 |
3 |
Hadrava Jakub | 22.02.1993 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Kunčický Radek | 06.01.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Rašík Jakub | 30.07.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kniezek Rostislav | 01.06.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Obluk Jiří | 10.09.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Matuszewski Michal (EU) | 13.01.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Fürich Adam | 27.12.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Hašek Jan | 18.09.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Dudzik Bohuslav | 09.09.1968 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Pastrňáková Barbora | 28.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pavlišová Klára | 18.03.1979 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Tokářová Terezie | 30.10.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Nogala Julia (EU) | 07.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Pavlišová Ellen | 23.01.2008 |
1030 |
1 |