Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tsport Votice C | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
92:45 |
671:477 |
13 |
|
2 |
T.J. Sokol Sedlčany B | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
89:59 |
698:579 |
12 |
|
3 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany C | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
68:66 |
546:569 |
11 |
|
4 |
SPORTTENIS Poříčí B | 4 |
3 |
29:34 |
67:76 |
600:654 |
11 |
|
5 |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK B | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
73:65 |
618:570 |
10 |
|
6 |
Sokol Ondřejov | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
69:72 |
607:604 |
10 |
|
7 |
Tenisový oddíl Junior | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
64:77 |
564:602 |
10 |
|
8 |
TK Týnec nad Sázavou C | 0 |
7 |
16:47 |
37:99 |
440:689 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
22.6.2019 NT 29.6.2019 |
27 |
Tsport Votice C | TK Týnec nad Sázavou C | 9:0 |
18:0 |
111:60 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Štamfr Miroslav | 1 |
Onderčanin Jan | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Halama Radek | 1 |
Padevět Tomáš | 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Večerová Aneta | 1 |
Marvanová Tereza | 1 |
7:6 |
6:2 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Průšová Renata | 1 |
Rillichová Barbora | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Hájek Tomáš | 1 |
Plachta Martin | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Koutek Karel | 1 |
Heřman Jaroslav | 1 |
6:3 |
7:6 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Štamfr Miroslav Frankl Jan |
1 1 |
Onderčanin Jan Padevět Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Hájek Tomáš Kuneš Miloslav |
1 1 |
Plachta Martin Heřman Jaroslav |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:1 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Stárková Adéla Hesová Kristýna |
1 1 |
Marvanová Tereza Rillichová Barbora |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
111 |
60 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štamfr Miroslav | 06.11.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Halama Radek | 18.07.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Hájek Tomáš | 04.04.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Koutek Karel | 25.10.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Daněk Adam | 15.12.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Rychlý Lukáš | 23.10.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Pešata Marek | 17.11.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Frankl Jan | 31.12.1966 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Koutek Karel | 17.03.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Budil Luděk | 20.06.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Šedivý Milan | 16.09.1967 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Kuneš Miloslav | 18.03.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Večerová Aneta | 31.01.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Stárková Adéla | 25.12.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Votrubová Karolína | 17.10.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Hesová Kristýna | 30.11.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Průšová Renata | 15.11.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Moudrá Adéla | 12.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Lukášová Pavla | 22.07.1997 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Pešatová Kristýna | 07.03.2007 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Plachta Roman | 05.11.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Hruška Josef | 22.03.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Onderčanin Jan | 08.08.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Baštýř Lukáš | 29.07.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Padevět Tomáš | 05.11.1982 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Plachta Martin | 01.06.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Růžička Filip | 02.09.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Heřman Jaroslav | 13.09.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Cyrány Jan | 06.05.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Marvanová Tereza | 14.08.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Pešanová Nina | 11.04.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Rillichová Barbora | 22.06.2000 |
1030 |
1 |