Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:24 |
748:368 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ Kavalier Sázava | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
96:38 |
676:528 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
69:65 |
583:566 |
11 |
|
4 |
LTC Kolín E | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
69:66 |
591:570 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Čáslav B | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
51:87 |
545:658 |
10 |
|
6 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
62:73 |
533:557 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sparta Kutná Hora B | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
57:80 |
552:618 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sparta Kutná Hora C | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
25:107 |
351:714 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
22.6.2019 NT 29.6.2019 |
25 |
TK Čáslav B | Sparta Kutná Hora B | 0:9 |
2:18 |
44:106 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Rous David | 1 |
Křivohlavý Karel | 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Obořil Aleš | 1 |
Němec Roman | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Diviš Jiří | 1 |
Kapusta Ivan | 1 |
6:2 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
9 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Ďurana Anton | 1 |
Růžička Michal | 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Čuchalová Alena | 3 |
Růžičková Barbora | 1 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Hrušková Iveta | 1 |
Helclová Štěpánka | 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Obořil Aleš Ďurana Anton |
1 1 |
Němec Roman Jelínek Zdenek |
1 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Rous David Diviš Jiří |
1 1 |
Kapusta Ivan Janál Jiří |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:1 |
0:1 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Čuchalová Alena Hrušková Iveta |
3 1 |
Růžičková Barbora Helclová Štěpánka |
1 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
44 |
106 |
2 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abrhám Oldřich | 11.09.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Dibelka Jiří | 10.04.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Rous David | 29.04.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Obořil Aleš | 20.07.1957 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Diviš Jiří | 21.06.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Vyskočil Jan | 15.05.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Janda Luboš | 12.03.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Ďurana Anton | 24.09.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Schovanec Kryštof | 13.11.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Čuchalová Alena | 06.09.2001 |
973 |
3 |
22 |
Hrušková Iveta | 21.04.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Vyskočilová Adéla | 23.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Křivohlavý Karel | 23.12.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Němec Roman | 14.09.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Jelínek Zdenek | 14.04.1966 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Dolejš Jiří | 26.09.1960 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Kapusta Ivan | 24.09.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Růžička Michal | 04.01.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Janál Jiří | 29.09.1946 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Dáňa Jan | 22.03.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Erben Matouš | 21.10.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Ševčík Martin | 01.07.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Lidický Dalibor | 27.12.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Železný Samuel | 11.06.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Kadlečková Adéla | 22.03.1989 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Růžičková Barbora | 26.04.1979 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Helclová Štěpánka | 18.09.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Ovčačíková Natálie | 24.08.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Klimtová Alžběta | 24.04.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Štěpničková Klára | 11.07.2006 |
1030 |
1 |