Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:24 |
748:368 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ Kavalier Sázava | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
96:38 |
676:528 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
69:65 |
583:566 |
11 |
|
4 |
LTC Kolín E | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
69:66 |
591:570 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Čáslav B | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
51:87 |
545:658 |
10 |
|
6 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
62:73 |
533:557 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sparta Kutná Hora B | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
57:80 |
552:618 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sparta Kutná Hora C | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
25:107 |
351:714 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
25.5.2019 NT 9.6.2019 |
15 |
TK Čáslav B | LTC Kolín E | 7:2 |
14:4 |
99:68 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Obořil Aleš | 1 |
Rovenský Tomáš | 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Diviš Jiří | 1 |
Klepetko Petr | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Čuchalová Alena | 3 |
Vítková Sarah | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Vyskočil Jan | 1 |
Bican Jan | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Janda Luboš | 1 |
Poláček David | 1 |
6:3 |
7:5 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hrušková Iveta | 1 |
Poláčková Helena | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Obořil Aleš Diviš Jiří |
1 1 |
Rovenský Tomáš Klepetko Petr |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Vyskočil Jan Janda Luboš |
1 1 |
Bican Jan Poláček David |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Čuchalová Alena Hrušková Iveta |
3 1 |
Vítková Sarah Poláčková Helena |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
99 |
68 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abrhám Oldřich | 11.09.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Dibelka Jiří | 10.04.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Rous David | 29.04.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Obořil Aleš | 20.07.1957 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Diviš Jiří | 21.06.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Vyskočil Jan | 15.05.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Janda Luboš | 12.03.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Ďurana Anton | 24.09.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Schovanec Kryštof | 13.11.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Čuchalová Alena | 06.09.2001 |
973 |
3 |
22 |
Hrušková Iveta | 21.04.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Vyskočilová Adéla | 23.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rovenský Tomáš | 24.10.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Ulc Zbyněk | 11.08.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Souček Robert | 25.02.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Klepetko Petr | 02.01.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Landa Tomáš | 21.03.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Zeman Lukáš | 23.09.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Bican Jan | 11.01.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Synek Jaromír | 12.05.1989 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Hampl Jiří | 08.08.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Jelínek Karel | 06.02.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Poláček David | 20.04.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Němec Jaroslav | 06.03.1954 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Gaurová Petra | 15.06.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Němcová Klára | 11.08.1999 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Vítková Sarah | 09.05.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Tesaříková Anna | 26.12.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Vokounová Adéla | 11.01.1982 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Poláčková Helena | 15.12.1967 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Kronusová Sandra | 13.10.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Saiverová Beáta | 02.06.2006 |
1030 |
1 |