Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Žiželice B | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:24 |
748:368 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ Kavalier Sázava | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
96:38 |
676:528 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
69:65 |
583:566 |
11 |
|
4 |
LTC Kolín E | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
69:66 |
591:570 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Čáslav B | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
51:87 |
545:658 |
10 |
|
6 |
TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
62:73 |
533:557 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sparta Kutná Hora B | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
57:80 |
552:618 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sparta Kutná Hora C | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
25:107 |
351:714 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
11.5.2019 NT 26.5.2019 |
10 |
LTC Kolín E | TENIS VLAŠIM,z.s. | 6:3 |
12:7 |
85:73 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Rovenský Tomáš | 1 |
Říha Petr | 1 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
14 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Ulc Zbyněk | 1 |
Kobrle Martin (H) | 1 |
6:2 |
7:5 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Gaurová Petra | 1 |
Saifrtová Aneta | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Landa Tomáš | 1 |
Málek Libor | 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Synek Jaromír | 1 |
Škrabánek Lukáš | 1 |
7:5 |
6:0 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Saiverová Beáta | 1 |
Kaprálová Žofie | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Gaurová Petra Saiverová Beáta |
1 1 |
Saifrtová Aneta Kaprálová Žofie |
1 1 |
1:6 |
5:7 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Rovenský Tomáš Bican Jan |
1 1 |
Říha Petr Kobrle Martin (H) |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Landa Tomáš Synek Jaromír |
1 1 |
Málek Libor Škrabánek Lukáš |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
85 |
73 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rovenský Tomáš | 24.10.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Ulc Zbyněk | 11.08.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Souček Robert | 25.02.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Klepetko Petr | 02.01.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Landa Tomáš | 21.03.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Zeman Lukáš | 23.09.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Bican Jan | 11.01.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Synek Jaromír | 12.05.1989 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Hampl Jiří | 08.08.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Jelínek Karel | 06.02.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Poláček David | 20.04.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Němec Jaroslav | 06.03.1954 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Gaurová Petra | 15.06.1973 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Němcová Klára | 11.08.1999 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Vítková Sarah | 09.05.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Tesaříková Anna | 26.12.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Vokounová Adéla | 11.01.1982 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Poláčková Helena | 15.12.1967 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Kronusová Sandra | 13.10.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Saiverová Beáta | 02.06.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fris Miroslav | 12.04.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Čuřín Adam (H) | 03.04.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Janouš Jiří | 23.02.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Říha Petr | 18.01.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Kulha Zdeněk | 27.09.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kobrle Martin (H) | 09.06.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Kyselý Matěj | 12.04.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Jíša Oliver | 16.10.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Lukáš Adam | 17.08.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Škrabánek Lukáš | 27.04.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Málek Libor | 30.10.1983 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Saifrtová Aneta | 08.12.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Šramotová Kateřina | 13.07.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Slavíková Barbora | 18.09.2008 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Zákostelská Andrea | 29.12.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Kaprálová Žofie | 07.02.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Ptáčníková Lucie | 17.04.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Janoušová Adéla | 09.09.2009 |
1030 |
1 |